Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start List¹
TECK open series - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
12/14/2014 9:50 AM

Run 2 - Startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN SERIES 2014 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.50 / 12.55 12/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 73 U21 BIGWH IRELAND, Ned 59.65 56 64 U16 SPAC SORGE, Brennan 1:19.96 
2 54 U16 GROUS TEAR, Jude 59.35 57 72 U16 FERNI DUMBA, Noah 1:22.70 
3 42 U16 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Chri 59.06 58 56 U16 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 1:25.62 
4 27 U16 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Niko 58.45 59 14 U16 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kaspe 1:28.04 
5 40 U16 WHIST YATES, Dawson 58.00 60 17 SR SPAC THAPA, Pramod 1:32.26 
6 26 U16 CYPRE REID, Michael 57.74 61 16 M3 SPAC CORDONIER, Ala 1:36.38 
7 23 U18 GROUS MACNAUGHT, Iain 57.05 62 77 U18 WHIST HASHIMOTO, Yos 1:37.31 
8 38 U16 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 56.55 63 5 U18 PGEOR MARTIN, Riley DNF 
9 35 U18 PGEOR NYDEGGER, Shawn 56.52 64 6 U16 WHIST JORDAN, Asher DNF 
10 39 U16 FERNI MITTERTREINER, 56.37 65 11 U18 WHIST RENZONI, Griffin DNF 
11 36 U16 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anto 56.20 66 15 U18 WHIST HARLE, Kole DNF 
12 47 U16 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 56.00 67 29 U16 SPAC MONROE, Evan DSQ 
13 24 U16 FERNI NOVAK, Will 55.98 68 30 U18 WHIST SUSHAMS, Charlie DNF 
14 12 U16 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masas 55.84 69 32 U16 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon DNF 
15 20 U16 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 55.61 70 90 U16 APEX BLASER, Kyle DNF 
16 37 U16 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myle 55.55 71 51 U16 WHIST BENNETT, Jake DNF 
17 22 U16 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin 55.48 72 62 U16 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker DNF 
18 1 U21 HMLCK MITRO, Nicholas 55.44 73 63 U16 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom DNF 
19 19 U16 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexa 55.01 74 68 U16 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxime DNF 
20 76 U18 WHIST TOMII, Taiga 54.72 75 69 U16 BIGWH KWONG, Alex DSQ 
21 21 U16 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 54.52 76 75 U16 GROUS MEYER, Evan DNF 
22 8 U16 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Pet 54.20  
23 18 U16 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 53.96  
24 31 SR HMLCK MURRAY, Tyler 53.05  
25 4 U21 ABSX BELCZYK, Zach 52.86  
26 9 U18 APEX HOWDEN, Reece 52.64  
27 2 U21 ABSX MCCARTHY, Trent 52.08  
28 3 U21 ABSX MAHLER, Kris 51.07  
29 7 U18 WHIST KIRSHENBLATT, M 50.12  
30 10 SR ALPIN DRURY, Kevin 49.23  
31 57 U16 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavi 59.79  
32 46 U16 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 59.84  
33 33 U18 FERNI HAWKINS, Chri 1:00.26  
34 48 U16 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin 1:00.46  
35 41 U16 GROUS PETKOVIC, Kon 1:01.04  
36 49 U16 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen 1:01.19  
37 45 U18 CYPRE KUZEK, Mathew 1:01.38  
38 52 U16 WHIST CORMACK, Jack 1:02.30  
39 43 U16 WHIST MCTAVISH, Eth 1:02.37  
40 55 U16 VERNO PARSONS, Jade 1:02.39  
41 53 U16 GROUS SWIFT, Trento 1:02.97  
42 58 U16 GROUS TORREGGIANI, 1:03.03  
43 34 U16 VERNO DE WET, Anton 1:03.10  
44 60 U16 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSON 1:03.62  
45 59 U16 GROUS MERCIER, Gabr 1:03.84  
46 78 U18 WHIST TATSUZUKI, Sh 1:04.01  
47 28 U16 FERNI STREET, Keega 1:04.21  
48 66 U16 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan 1:04.80  
49 61 U16 WHIST BELANGER, Dom 1:05.22  
50 25 U16 WHIST FORSSANDER, J 1:05.65  
51 65 U16 GROUS LISTER, Devon 1:05.68  
52 71 U16 WHIST WELSH, Evan 1:08.92  
53 70 U16 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi 1:09.56  
54 44 U16 FERNI MACDONALD, Lu 1:10.62  
55 74 M6 ABMAS SMITH, Dean 1:15.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved