Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start List¹
TECK Open Series - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
12/14/2014 9:00 AM

Run 2 - Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN SERIES 2014 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 12/14/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 U16 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Me 1:09.07 56 41 U16 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie 1:29.91 
2 36 U16 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gi 1:08.36 57 63 U16 SPAC PEMBLE, Meliss 1:29.92 
3 37 U16 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 1:08.25 58 67 U16 REVEL SCHMIDT, Berge 1:46.60 
4 12 U18 HMLCK VOSS, Kelsey 1:08.19 59 8 U18 WHIST SMITH, Gabrielle DNF 
5 32 U16 WHIST KING, Sierra 1:08.08 60 20 U16 GROUS TESANOVIC, Sonya DNF 
6 43 U16 APEX HENDERSON, Ty 1:07.97 61 34 U16 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD, My DNF 
7 33 U16 FERNI FORSYTH, Ryle 1:07.77 62 38 U16 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Emma DNF 
8 51 U16 WHIST JEPSEN, Molli 1:07.30 63 45 U16 CYPRE POP, Adrienne DNF 
9 17 U16 FERNI FOSTER, Nicol 1:07.29 64 49 U18 CYPRE GUBANA, Cheyenna DNF 
10 19 U16 WHIST GERSHON, Mart 1:07.27 65 62 U18 PGEOR WILLICK, Gabriela DNF 
11 68 U16 GROUS VINALS, Crist 1:06.57  
12 39 U16 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 1:06.45  
13 3 U18 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Ja 1:06.19  
14 29 U16 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 1:05.99  
15 1 U18 GROUS KARIM, Arizah 1:05.85  
16 14 U21 WHIST KWONG, Alysia 1:05.84  
17 23 U16 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cass 1:05.75  
18 10 U18 APEX PASIN, Ella 1:05.71  
19 28 U16 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, E 1:05.37  
20 27 U16 REDMT ANDISON, Jane 1:05.08  
21 7 U16 GROUS MAH, Nicole 1:04.57  
22 30 U16 FERNI CARRUTHERS, C 1:04.37  
23 5 U16 BIGWH LUKINUK, Broo 1:04.14  
24 2 U18 BIGWH BALDASSARE, O 1:02.77  
25 4 U18 PGEOR GAIRNS, Tiana 1:02.45  
26 26 U16 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 1:02.27  
27 9 U16 FERNI MORRIS, Micah 1:01.73  
28 11 U16 GROUS MACDONALD, Fr 1:00.06  
29 13 U16 GROUS NATALENKO, Kris 59.86  
30 6 U16 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, K 58.61  
31 21 U16 FERNI CARRY, Alliso 1:09.59  
32 65 U21 ABSX SHERRET, Indi 1:10.78  
33 46 U16 APEX WELLS, Molly 1:11.51  
34 48 U16 WHIST TUER, Lucy 1:11.73  
35 31 U16 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne 1:12.94  
36 44 U16 GROUS MATSON, Anja 1:12.97  
37 47 U16 FERNI CARRUTHERS, A 1:13.75  
38 25 U16 FERNI MORRIS, Hanna 1:13.93  
39 22 U16 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sop 1:14.02  
40 53 U16 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, 1:14.32  
41 24 U16 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mar 1:14.57  
42 57 U16 WHIST MULLINGS, Aur 1:15.70  
43 66 U18 PGEOR IMWINKERLRIED 1:15.93  
44 60 U16 REVEL WELCH, Alexis 1:16.13  
45 52 U16 APEX GENTES, Lily 1:16.85  
46 59 U16 VERNO DE WET, Robyn 1:18.45  
47 54 U16 HMLCK KARDOES, Mega 1:19.01  
48 58 U16 FERNI HALL, Juliett 1:19.14  
49 40 U16 VERNO ANDERSON, Kei 1:19.40  
50 55 U16 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Le 1:19.74  
51 64 U16 FERNI STILES, Summe 1:20.69  
52 50 U16 SPAC KOVACS, Shayl 1:20.70  
53 56 U16 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin 1:24.55  
54 61 U16 WHIST SCHMOHL, Kayl 1:26.86  
55 42 U16 GROUS PLUNKETT, Luc 1:27.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved