Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
OFFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Teck Open Series - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
12/13/2014 10:10 AM
DSQs: bib 29 Keegan STREET, bib 69 Nathan TONOGAI Time posted: 2:23

Second Run Startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECH OPEN SERIES 1 2014 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.10 / 13.55 12/13/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 U16 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 1:00.25 56 74 U16 FERNI DUMBA, Noah 1:21.59 
2 27 U16 CYPRE REID, Michael 1:00.02 57 17 SR SPAC THAPA, Pramod 1:34.90 
3 20 U16 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexa 59.46 58 16 M3 SPAC CORDONIER, Alain DNF 
4 24 U18 GROUS MACNAUGHT, Iain 59.45 59 26 U16 WHIST FORSSANDER, John DNF 
5 42 U16 WHIST YATES, Dawson 58.97 60 30 U16 SPAC MONROE, Evan DNF 
6 49 U16 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 58.58 61 31 U18 WHIST SUSHAMS, Charlie DNF 
7 11 U18 WHIST RENZONI, Griffi 57.76 62 33 U16 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon DNF 
8 22 U16 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 57.68 63 35 U16 VERNO DE WET, Antony DNF 
9 32 SR HMLCK MURRAY, Tyler 57.31 64 39 U16 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles DNF 
10 36 U18 PGEOR NYDEGGER, Shawn 57.08 65 43 U16 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstant DNF 
11 40 U16 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 56.72 66 44 U16 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christi DNF 
12 25 U16 FERNI NOVAK, Will 56.67 67 45 U16 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan DNF 
13 38 U16 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anto 56.17 68 46 U16 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke DNF 
14 41 U16 FERNI MITTERTREINER, 56.08 69 50 U16 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin DNF 
15 4 U18 PGEOR MARTIN, Riley 55.69 70 52 U16 APEX BLASER, Kyle DNF 
16 8 U21 HMLCK MITRO, Nicholas 55.65 71 54 U16 WHIST CORMACK, Jack DNF 
17 1 U16 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Pet 55.38 72 57 U16 VERNO PARSONS, Jaden DNF 
18 18 U16 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masas 55.35 73 60 U16 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc DNF 
19 15 U16 BIGWH TORRES, Zane 54.88 74 61 U16 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel DNF 
20 13 U18 APEX HOWDEN, Reece 54.84 75 63 U16 WHIST BELANGER, Dominic DNF 
21 10 U21 ABSX BELCZYK, Zach 54.76 76 65 U16 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom DNF 
22 21 U16 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 54.60 77 75 U21 BIGWH IRELAND, Ned DSQ 
23 9 U16 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 54.36  
24 2 U21 ABSX MAHLER, Kris 53.85  
25 6 U18 WHIST HARLE, Kole 53.85  
26 80 U18 WHIST TOMII, Taiga 53.53  
27 14 U21 ABSX MCCARTHY, Trent 53.35  
28 12 U16 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 52.83  
29 7 U18 WHIST KIRSHENBLATT, M 51.67  
30 5 SR ALPIN DRURY, Kevin 49.98  
31 19 U16 WHIST ALEXANDER, Ky 1:00.54  
32 56 U16 GROUS TEAR, Jude 1:02.00  
33 59 U16 REDMT PATTERSON, Ga 1:02.24  
34 29 U16 FERNI STREET, Keega 1:02.49  
35 23 U16 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin 1:02.73  
36 47 U18 CYPRE KUZEK, Mathew 1:03.01  
37 58 U16 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 1:03.30  
38 55 U16 GROUS SWIFT, Trento 1:03.69  
39 77 U18 WHIST TATSUZUKI, Sh 1:04.42  
40 68 U16 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan 1:04.49  
41 62 U16 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSON 1:05.76  
42 78 U16 GROUS MEYER, Evan 1:06.14  
43 67 U16 GROUS LISTER, Devon 1:06.26  
44 64 U16 APEX SINCLAIR, Par 1:06.50  
45 73 U16 WHIST WELSH, Evan 1:08.02  
46 72 U16 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi 1:09.98  
47 69 U16 BIGWH TONOGAI, Nath 1:10.19  
48 70 U16 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxim 1:10.26  
49 28 U16 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Ni 1:10.57  
50 34 U18 FERNI HAWKINS, Chri 1:11.67  
51 71 U16 BIGWH KWONG, Alex 1:13.76  
52 76 M6 ABMAS SMITH, Dean 1:14.55  
53 66 U16 SPAC SORGE, Brenna 1:16.34  
54 51 U16 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen 1:19.54  
55 79 U18 WHIST HASHIMOTO, Yo 1:20.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved