Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Teck Open Series - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
12/13/2014 9:00 AM
DSQs- bib 55 Megan KARDOES, bib 39 Emma JOHANNESSEN, bib 16 Nicole FOSTER. Posted at 13:35

Second Run Startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN SERIES 2014 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.45 12/13/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 8 U18 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Ja 1:06.82 56 57 U16 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin 1:18.51 
2 19 U16 GROUS TESANOVIC, So 1:06.62 57 67 U16 FERNI STILES, Summer 1:19.09 
3 37 U16 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gi 1:06.60 58 62 U16 WHIST SCHMOHL, Kayla 1:20.29 
4 38 U16 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina 1:05.93 59 66 U16 SPAC PEMBLE, Meliss 1:24.94 
5 28 U16 REDMT ANDISON, Jane 1:05.65 60 5 U18 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Tamara DNF 
6 52 U16 WHIST JEPSEN, Molli 1:05.65 61 9 U18 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Laura DNF 
7 70 U16 GROUS VINALS, Crist 1:05.60 62 14 U16 GROUS MAH, Nicole DNF 
8 34 U16 FERNI FORSYTH, Ryle 1:04.87 63 31 U16 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Cather DNF 
9 44 U16 APEX HENDERSON, Ty 1:04.78 64 41 U16 VERNO ANDERSON, Keila DNF 
10 68 U21 ABSX SHERRET, Indi 1:04.70 65 46 U16 CYPRE POP, Adrienne DNF 
11 13 U21 WHIST KWONG, Alysia 1:04.43 66 60 U16 VERNO DE WET, Robyn DNF 
12 18 U16 WHIST GERSHON, Mart 1:04.26 67 63 U18 PGEOR WILLICK, Gabriela DNF 
13 48 U16 FERNI CARRUTHERS, A 1:04.07 68 65 U16 SPAC ROSS, Caitlin DNF 
14 17 U16 VERNO VAN SOEST, Ka 1:03.97  
15 15 U18 APEX PASIN, Ella 1:03.79  
16 2 U18 GROUS KARIM, Arizah 1:03.67  
17 35 U16 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOL 1:03.65  
18 40 U16 WHIST DAWSON, Erin 1:03.42  
19 29 U16 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, E 1:03.00  
20 24 U16 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cass 1:02.79  
21 16 U16 FERNI FOSTER, Nicol 1:02.72  
22 11 U18 PGEOR GAIRNS, Tiana 1:01.25  
23 1 U16 BIGWH LUKINUK, Broo 1:01.16  
24 3 U18 BIGWH BALDASSARE, O 1:00.31  
25 10 U16 FERNI MORRIS, Micah 1:00.03  
26 27 U16 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 1:00.00  
27 6 U16 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, K 59.14  
28 12 U16 GROUS NATALENKO, Kris 58.26  
29 7 U16 GROUS MACDONALD, Fran 57.85  
30 4 U18 WHIST SMITH, Gabriell 57.48  
31 26 U16 FERNI MORRIS, Hanna 1:07.16  
32 33 U16 WHIST KING, Sierra 1:07.28  
33 21 U16 FERNI CARRY, Alliso 1:07.31  
34 36 U16 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Me 1:07.54  
35 47 U16 APEX WELLS, Molly 1:07.66  
36 43 U16 GROUS PLUNKETT, Luc 1:07.96  
37 32 U16 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne 1:08.26  
38 42 U16 FERNI BRATTON, Lexi 1:08.32  
39 49 U16 WHIST TUER, Lucy 1:10.04  
40 54 U16 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, 1:10.97  
41 45 U16 GROUS MATSON, Anja 1:11.00  
42 71 U18 PGEOR IMWINKERLRIED 1:11.55  
43 50 U18 CYPRE GUBANA, Cheye 1:11.71  
44 59 U16 FERNI HALL, Juliett 1:12.60  
45 23 U16 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sop 1:12.87  
46 25 U16 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mar 1:12.91  
47 30 U16 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa 1:12.93  
48 61 U16 REVEL WELCH, Alexis 1:13.65  
49 51 U16 SPAC KOVACS, Shayl 1:13.70  
50 56 U16 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Le 1:14.16  
51 53 U16 APEX GENTES, Lily 1:14.47  
52 58 U16 WHIST MULLINGS, Aur 1:14.73  
53 55 U16 HMLCK KARDOES, Mega 1:15.17  
54 69 U16 REVEL SCHMIDT, Berg 1:16.49  
55 39 U16 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, 1:18.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved