Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Teck Open Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
12/12/2014 9:00 AM
DSQ - Bib 54 Megan Kardos, Hemlock. Posted at 13:17

Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN SERIES 2014 - GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.45 12/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 2000 WHIST RENZONI, Ella 56 56 U16 2000 VERNO DE WET, Robyn  
2 2 U18 1998 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Oliv 57 57 U16 2000 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
3 3 U18 1997 GROUS KARIM, Arizah 58 58 U16 2000 APEX GENTES, Lily Mano 
4 4 U16 1999 FERNI FOSTER, Nicole 59 59 U16 2000 REVEL WELCH, Alexis  
5 5 U16 1999 GROUS MAH, Nicole 60 60 U16 2000 CRAIG DARLISON, Rowan  
6 6 U16 1999 GROUS NATALENKO, Krist 61 61 U16 2000 GROUS MACDOUGALL, Hanna 
7 7 U16 1999 VERNO VAN SOEST, Katri 62 62 U16 2000 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
8 8 U18 1998 PGEOR GAIRNS, Tiana 63 63 U16 2000 CRAIG RALPH, Steffi  
9 9 U16 1999 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Ka 64 64 U16 2000 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Madele 
10 10 U16 1999 GROUS MACDONALD, Franc 65 65 U16 2000 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
11 11 U16 1999 BIGWH LUKINUK, Brooke 66 66 U18 1998 CYPRE GUBANA, Cheyenna  
12 12 U18 1998 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Laura 67 67 U16 2000 WHIST DEVINE, Ronin  
13 13 U21 1995 WHIST KWONG, Alysia 68 68 U16 1999 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Emma 
14 14 U18 1998 WHIST SMITH, Gabrielle 69 69 U21 1996 ABSX SHERRET, India  
15 15 U16 1999 FERNI MORRIS, Micah 70 70 U16 2000 HMLCK LILJEDAHL, Lena  
16 16 U18 1998 PGEOR WILLICK, Gabriel 71 71 U16 2000 CRAIG STACKHOUSE, Laure 
17 17 U18 1998 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Jasmi 72 72 U16 2000 FERNI STILES, Summer  
18 18 U18 1998 APEX PASIN, Ella 73 73 U16 1999 WHIST SCHMOHL, Kayla  
19 19 U18 1998 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Tamar 74 74 U16 1999 SPAC PEMBLE, Melissa  
20 20 U16 1999 TOR CASEY, Larkin 75 75 U16 1999 GROUS VINALS, Cristina  
21 21 U16 1999 REDMT ANDISON, Jane 76 76 U16 2000 CRAIG VON TEICHMAN, Sop 
22 22 U16 1999 FERNI ZUMWALT, Cassie 77 77 U16 2000 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen  
23 23 U16 1999 WHIST JEPSEN, Mollie 78 78 U18 1997 PGEOR IMWINKERLRIED, Al 
24 24 U16 1999 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Alexa  
25 25 U16 1999 GROUS NAAS, Stephanie  
26 26 U16 2000 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Cath  
27 27 U16 1999 REDMT RODYAKIN, Sophia  
28 28 U16 1999 WHIST GERSHON, Martina  
29 29 U16 2000 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia  
30 30 U16 2000 REDMT PANKE, Kaysa  
31 31 U16 2000 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg  
32 32 U16 2000 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee  
33 33 U16 1999 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya  
34 34 U16 2000 WHIST DAWSON, Erin  
35 35 U16 2000 WHIST STAMBOLIAN, Este  
36 36 U18 1998 WHIST BERG, Adele  
37 37 U16 2000 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn  
38 38 U16 2000 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie  
39 39 U16 2000 WHIST KING, Sierra  
40 40 U16 1999 FERNI CARRY, Allison  
41 41 U16 2000 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina  
42 42 U16 1999 GROUS TESANOVIC, Sonya  
43 43 U16 2000 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gilli  
44 44 U16 1999 FERNI MORRIS, Hannah  
45 45 U16 2000 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Alex  
46 46 U16 1999 CRAIG ATKINSON, Holly  
47 47 U16 2000 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD,  
48 48 U16 2000 GROUS MATSON, Anja  
49 49 U16 2000 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jen  
50 50 U16 2000 CYPRE POP, Adrienne  
51 51 U16 1999 BIGWH WEBB, Breanne  
52 52 U16 2000 WHIST TUER, Lucy  
53 53 U16 2000 SPAC ROSS, Caitlin  
54 54 U16 2000 HMLCK KARDOES, Megan  
55 55 U16 1999 VERNO ANDERSON, Keila  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved