Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Teck Open Series - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
12/12/2014 10:10 AM
DSQ- 55 Dean Smith Gate 20/21. Posted 14:25.

Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN SERIES 2014 - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.10 / 13.55 12/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 1999 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masash 56 56 U16 2000 WHIST CORMACK, Jack  
2 2 U18 1998 PGEOR NYDEGGER, Shawn 57 57 U16 2000 FERNI DAIGLE, Maxime  
3 3 U16 1999 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 58 58 U18 1998 WHIST SUSHAMS, Charlie  
4 4 U18 1998 WHIST KIRSHENBLATT, Ma 59 59 U16 2000 WHIST BELANGER, Dominic 
5 5 U16 1999 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 60 60 U18 1998 CYPRE KUZEK, Mathew  
6 6 U21 1995 ABSX MCCARTHY, Trent 61 61 U16 2000 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
7 7 U16 1999 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexan 62 62 U16 2000 CRAIG KING, William  
8 8 U21 1995 ABSX MAHLER, Kris 63 63 U16 2000 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan  
9 9 U18 1998 WHIST HARLE, Kole 64 64 U16 2000 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS, G 
10 10 U18 1998 APEX HOWDEN, Reece 65 65 U16 2000 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom  
11 11 U16 1999 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 66 66 U16 2000 BIGWH TONOGAI, Nathan  
12 12 U18 1998 WHIST RENZONI, Griffin 67 67 U16 1999 SPAC SORGE, Brennan  
13 13 U16 1999 BIGWH TORRES, Zane 68 68 U16 2000 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel  
14 14 SR 1988 ALPIN DRURY, Kevin 69 69 U16 1999 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke  
15 15 U18 1997 PGEOR MARTIN, Riley 70 70 U16 2000 GROUS LISTER, Devon  
16 16 U16 1999 SPAC MONROE, Evan 71 71 U16 2000 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
17 17 U16 1999 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Pete 72 72 U16 2000 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi  
18 18 U16 1999 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin 73 73 U16 2000 WHIST WELSH, Evan  
19 19 U16 1999 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 74 74 U16 2000 BIGWH KWONG, Alex  
20 20 U16 1999 CRAIG BRUCE, Robbie 75 75 U16 2000 CRAIG GUST, Austin  
21 21 U16 2000 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton 76 76 U16 2000 CRAIG STRUTHERS, Norman 
22 22 U18 1998 GROUS MACNAUGHT, Iain 77 77 U16 2000 FERNI DUMBA, Noah  
23 23 U16 1999 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon 78 78 SR 1993 SPAC THAPA, Pramod  
24 24 U16 1999 CYPRE REID, Michael 79 79 MS 1959 SPAC CORDONIER, Alain  
25 25 U16 1999 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikol 80 80 U18 1998 WHIST HASHIMOTO, Yoshia 
26 26 U16 1999 WHIST FORSSANDER, John 81 81 U16 2000 GROUS MEYER, Evan  
27 27 U16 1999 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 82 82 U18 1998 WHIST TATSUZUKI, Sho  
28 28 U16 1999 CRAIG KONSTANTINOVSKI, 83 83 U18 1998 WHIST TOMII, Taiga  
29 29 U16 1999 FERNI STREET, Keegan  
30 30 U16 1999 CRAIG TURNBULL, Aidan  
31 31 U16 2000 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas  
32 32 U16 2000 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
33 33 U16 2000 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles  
34 34 U16 2000 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konsta  
35 35 SR 1992 HMLCK MURRAY, Tyler  
36 36 U16 2000 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack  
37 37 U16 2000 WHIST BENNETT, Jake  
38 38 U16 2000 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin  
39 39 U16 1999 VERNO DE WET, Antony  
40 40 U18 1998 FERNI HAWKINS, Christi  
41 41 U16 2000 FERNI MITTERTREINER, D  
42 42 U16 2000 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Chris  
43 43 U16 2000 WHIST YATES, Dawson  
44 44 U16 1999 FERNI NOVAK, Will  
45 45 U16 2000 GROUS TEAR, Jude  
46 46 U16 2000 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin  
47 47 U16 2000 VERNO PARSONS, Jaden  
48 48 U16 2000 GROUS ROTHER, Noah  
49 49 U16 2000 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan  
50 50 U16 2000 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc  
51 51 U16 2000 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
52 52 U16 2000 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen  
53 53 U21 1994 BIGWH IRELAND, Ned  
54 54 U21 1996 ABSX BELCZYK, Zach  
55 55 M6 1972 ABMAS SMITH, Dean  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved