Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
1st Run Start List¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/10/2014 9:30 AM

Split time report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 10, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 3 U21 CAY TRAVERS, Dean 21.57 (2) 29.31 (3) 29.41 (1) 1:20.30 
2 5 SR SLO DEBELAK, Tilen 21.53 (1) 29.26 (2) 30.64 (10) 1:21.45 
3 7 U21 SLO DVORNIK, Aljaz 21.68 (4) 1:21.60 
4 14 U21 CHI VON APPEN, Henri 21.90 (16 29.41 (4) 30.51 (8) 1:21.82 
5 20 U21 CRO KOLEGA, Elias 21.74 (7) 30.23 (12 30.27 (6) 1:22.25 
6 15 U18 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka 22.04 (23 30.12 (10 30.38 (7) 1:22.55 
7 37 U18 CRO VUKELIC, William 21.89 (15 30.45 (14 30.25 (5) 1:22.60 
8 18 U21 USA THEIS, Tyler 21.70 (6) 30.50 (17 30.61 (9) 1:22.82 
9 12 SR SUI BONER, Sandro 22.22 (33 30.47 (15 30.14 (4) 1:22.83 
10 9 U21 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 22.55 (39 30.51 (20 30.10 (3) 1:23.17 
11 22 SR GBR GEYER, Jai 21.88 (14 30.50 (17 31.30 (14) 1:23.69 
12 42 U18 USA KEANE, Jack 22.12 (30 30.51 (19 31.06 (12) 1:23.70 
13 40 U18 USA RADAMUS, River 21.81 (13 30.28 (13 31.80 (16) 1:23.89 
14 4 U21 USA HADERLE, Brannen 21.97 (18 30.63 (22 31.36 (15) 1:23.97 
15 17 U21 USA STAMLER, Max 22.11 (28 31.28 (31 30.84 (11) 1:24.23 
16 26 U18 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka 22.24 (35 31.38 (32 31.14 (13) 1:24.76 
17 28 SR CHI ANGUITA, Martin 22.10 (26 30.77 (24 31.96 (19) 1:24.84 
18 45 U18 USA CUTHBERTSON, Pau 22.10 (27 30.97 (26 31.86 (17) 1:24.93 
19 25 U18 USA SCHMIDT, Ryan 21.80 (12 30.47 (16 32.82 (27) 1:25.10 
20 21 U21 USA FERRI, James 22.01 (21 31.09 (29 32.08 (22) 1:25.19 
21 23 U18 USA FREEMAN, Adam 22.17 (32 31.05 (27 32.05 (21) 1:25.28 
22 13 U21 NOR MAURSTAD, Fredri 21.69 (5) 29.44 (5) 34.17 (31) 1:25.30 
23 38 U18 NZL DERWIN, Colbey 22.23 (34 31.46 (34 31.88 (18) 1:25.58 
24 43 U18 USA LANE, Tristan 22.04 (23 32.86 (44 32.47 (24) 1:27.39 
25 46 U18 USA COLLINS, Ryan 22.54 (38 31.69 (36 33.23 (28) 1:27.48 
26 19 U18 USA MUELLER, Tagert 21.96 (17 30.51 (21 35.21 (32) 1:27.70 
27 50 U18 USA VICKERMAN, Luke 22.81 (45 32.92 (45 32.00 (20) 1:27.74 
28 41 U18 USA FELDMAN, John 22.65 (43 32.58 (42 32.56 (26) 1:27.81 
29 34 U18 USA GORDON, Tucker 22.63 (42 32.04 (38 33.24 (29) 1:27.92 
30 44 U18 USA LAVICKA, Kaison 23.08 (49 32.35 (40 32.53 (25) 1:27.98 
31 30 SR USA KEITH, Jacob 23.27 (50 32.72 (43 32.12 (23) 1:28.12 
32 32 U18 USA GRAHAM, Theodore 22.52 (37 32.18 (39 33.84 (30) 1:28.56 
33 51 U18 USA GENCHEFF, Eric 24.07 (51 36.57 (46 36.06 (33) 1:36.70 
34 39 U18 SWE AGER, Eric 24.91 (52 37.35 (47 37.86 (34) 1:40.14 
49 U18 USA MCLENNAN, Rj 23.01 (48 DNF 
48 U18 USA STONE, Jamie 22.83 (47 DNF 
47 U18 USA KILGORE, Riley 22.44 (36 31.99 (37 DNF 
36 U21 USA O BRIEN, Keilan 22.11 (29 31.07 (28 DNF 
33 U21 USA BOWMAN, Nate 22.00 (19 31.53 (35 DNF 
31 U18 AUT RESCH, Alexander 22.78 (44 31.11 (30 DNF 
 
 
 
10-12-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM515 USA1675.1092 ZM5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved