Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Split time report¹
1st Run Start List¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/9/2014 8:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 11.00 12/ 9/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 GBR BAROUNOS, Alex 58.86 56 108 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 1:01.87 
2 22 AUS ROBERTSON, Sam 58.84 57 98 USA CUTHBERTSON, 1:01.97 
3 61 CAN FISHER MCCARNE 58.78 58 78 CZE ELD KEJVAL, Marti 1:01.98 
4 18 SLO DVORNIK, Aljaz 58.75 59 75 USA SSP DE JONG, Devi 1:02.00 
5 20 CHI CLARO, Eugenio 58.71 60 88 NZL DERWIN, Colbe 1:02.04 
6 33 USA EST BROOKS, Dylan 58.69 61 95 USA LAVICKA, Kais 1:02.13 
7 74 CRO VUKELIC, Willi 58.64 62 83 CAN DADOUCH, Lesl 1:02.44 
8 27 FIN UNM PENTTINEN, Juh 58.58 63 89 AUS GOURLEY, Mitc 1:02.86 
9 26 USA TCR SANTANIELLO, N 58.39 64 84 USA WPK GORDON, Tucke 1:03.02 
10 38 GBR GEYER, Jai 58.36 65 80 USA SSP BOWMAN, Nate 1:03.12 
11 43 CRO KOLEGA, Elias 58.33 66 86 USA WST GRAHAM, Theod 1:03.45 
12 8 USA UNM HORNER, Sean 58.32 67 106 USA SSP MCCONNELL, Wi 1:04.22 
13 12 USA ASP COHEE, Nick 58.32 68 105 USA SSP WALTON, Britt 1:04.24 
14 56 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Lu 58.30 69 103 USA MCLENNAN, Rj 1:04.47 
15 17 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry 58.13 70 110 USA ELD STONE, Jamie 1:04.84 
16 67 USA EST BLACK, Hunter 58.13 71 101 USA VICKERMAN, Lu 1:04.96 
17 1 USA UCO SMITH, Cameron 58.11 72 107 USA SSP MCCAWLEY, And 1:05.07 
18 10 CAN READ, Kevyn 57.81 73 87 GBR VAN VUUREN, A 1:05.48 
19 39 USA WST SPROCK, Ty 57.80 74 109 USA COLLINS, Ryan 1:06.93 
20 6 USA EST MCLAUGHLIN, Br 57.71 75 99 USA CEN GENCHEFF, Eri 1:07.99 
21 16 SLO DEBELAK, Tilen 57.26 76 90 USA WPK RICCIO, Cole 1:08.63 
22 2 NOR HAUGEN, Per To 57.19  
23 54 USA EST WEIBRECHT, And 56.83  
24 13 USA SSC GREGORAK, Will 56.80  
25 11 CAN CARRY, Roger 56.78  
26 14 USA SSC STIEGLER, Sepp 56.69  
27 9 GBR RAPOSO, Charli 56.46  
28 4 SUI BONER, Sandro 56.28  
29 15 USA SSC ROBERTS, Hig 56.28  
30 5 USA SSC ANKENY, Michae 55.88  
31 48 AUS SCOTT, Alec 58.91  
32 24 USA EST MCLAUGHLIN, Pr 58.92  
33 73 USA CEN O BRIEN, Keila 59.12  
34 42 USA EST FRANCIS, Brian 59.47  
35 58 USA EST STAMLER, Max 59.50  
36 36 EST SMITH, Warren 59.54  
37 23 AZE UNM BRACHNER, Patr 59.63  
38 35 USA UNM MILLER, Mark 59.64  
39 71 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 59.69  
40 53 USA KIRWOOD, Clayt 59.69  
41 94 USA NTG RADAMUS, River 59.70  
42 57 USA ASP LANE, Colby 59.93  
43 76 USA WST KEITH, Jacob 1:00.22  
44 93 USA NTG KEANE, Jack 1:00.28  
45 55 USA WST HALL, Max 1:00.44  
46 59 USA EST MORSE, Ben 1:00.46  
47 41 USA EST MACOMBER, Sa 1:00.54  
48 66 USA NTG FREEMAN, Ada 1:00.55  
49 60 USA SSP KJOS, Zak 1:00.99  
50 77 SLO DVORNIK, Jak 1:01.31  
51 25 CAN OVERING, Rob 1:01.31  
52 82 AUT RESCH, Alexa 1:01.35  
53 50 USA TCR CALARCO, Mat 1:01.37  
54 70 USA ASP WADA, Anthon 1:01.40  
55 79 USA MUELLER, Tag 1:01.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved