Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/9/2014 1:00 PM

Split time report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 9, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 SR GBR TILLEY, Alexandra 20.248 (1) 36.852 (1) 57.10 (1)  
second run 21.115 (2) 41.787 (5) 1:02.90 (1) 2:00.00  
2 7 SR USA PETERSON, Foreste 20.897 (8) 38.423 (3) 59.32 (3)  
second run 27.909 (37) 35.321 (4) 1:03.23 (2) 2:02.55  
3 6 U21 USA BROWNELL-PATTY, D 20.828 (6) 38.650 (4) 59.47 (4)  
second run 53.684 (39) 10.979 (2) 1:04.66 (3) 2:04.13  
4 43 U18 USA DECKER, Cecily 21.172 (18) 39.283 (11) 1:00.45 (13)  
second run 21.606 (6) 43.351 (7) 1:04.95 (4) 2:05.40  
5 1 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 20.909 (9) 39.226 (10) 1:00.13 (9)  
second run 21.702 (7) 43.905 (8) 1:05.60 (5) 2:05.73  
6 8 U21 NZL HUDSON, Piera 20.835 (7) 39.283 (11) 1:00.11 (8)  
second run 23.300 (18) 42.395 (6) 1:05.69 (6) 2:05.80  
7 42 U18 USA BAILEY, Lucia 21.143 (17) 39.093 (8) 1:00.23 (11)  
second run 21.951 (10) 44.012 (9) 1:05.96 (7) 2:06.19  
8 15 U21 CAN MOORE, Kelly 21.073 (14) 39.337 (13) 1:00.41 (12)  
second run 21.931 (9) 44.187 (10) 1:06.11 (8) 2:06.52  
9 11 SR USA IDE, Maisie 21.053 (12) 39.122 (9) 1:00.17 (10)  
second run 21.997 (11) 44.849 (12) 1:06.84 (12) 2:07.01  
10 3 SR USA STRONG, Anne 20.719 (4) 40.002 (18) 1:00.72 (14)  
second run 21.476 (5) 45.002 (13) 1:06.47 (9) 2:07.19  
11 25 U18 USA DESROCHERS, Racha 21.103 (15) 39.680 (17) 1:00.78 (15)  
second run 20.145 (1) 46.693 (16) 1:06.83 (11) 2:07.61  
12 17 U21 USA HOSTETLER, Katie 21.572 (25) 40.448 (20) 1:02.02 (20)  
second run 52.101 (38) 14.639 (3) 1:06.74 (10) 2:08.76  
13 47 U18 USA HATHORNE, Clara 21.925 (30) 39.654 (16) 1:01.58 (18)  
second run 22.896 (15) 44.553 (11) 1:07.44 (14) 2:09.02  
14 21 SR AUS HASLAU, Jessica 21.503 (23) 40.651 (21) 1:02.15 (21)  
second run 1:07.38 (13) 2:09.53  
15 32 U18 USA MCGREW, Megan 21.503 (23) 41.336 (23) 1:02.83 (23)  
second run 1:07.46 (15) 2:10.29  
16 19 U21 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 21.476 (22) 41.351 (24) 1:02.82 (22)  
second run 1:02.992 (40) 5.739 (1) 1:08.73 (16) 2:11.55  
17 45 U18 USA HENNUM, Katelin 22.367 (37) 41.280 (22) 1:03.64 (25)  
second run 23.633 (21) 46.226 (15) 1:09.85 (18) 2:13.49  
18 33 U21 USA SPENCE, Erin 23.059 (46) 42.015 (26) 1:05.07 (27)  
second run 23.931 (25) 47.021 (17) 1:10.95 (19) 2:16.02  
19 28 U21 GBR GUEST, Katharine 22.896 (44) 42.274 (28) 1:05.17 (28)  
second run 23.816 (24) 47.526 (18) 1:11.34 (20) 2:16.51  
20 49 U18 USA CUNNINGHAM-WARD, 22.844 (41) 45.355 (35) 1:08.19 (35)  
second run 23.773 (22) 45.663 (14) 1:09.43 (17) 2:17.62  
 
 
 
09-12-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW515 USA6561.1092 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved