Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/8/2014 11:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.45 / 13.45 12/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 CAN OVERING, Rob 1:01.15 56 51 USA TCR CALARCO, Matt 1:02.72 
2 26 USA TCR SANTANIELLO, 1:01.13 57 48 USA TCR HADERLE, Bran 1:02.79 
3 46 AUS DEMSCHAR, Da 1:01.02 58 53 USA EST FERRI, James 1:02.88 
4 27 FIN UNM PENTTINEN, J 1:00.97 59 63 USA ASP HANCOCK, Andr 1:02.91 
5 22 AUS ROBERTSON, S 1:00.68 60 65 USA SSP VETH, Nicolas 1:03.05 
6 12 AUS CHEVALIER, L 1:00.67 61 98 USA ASP LANE, Tristan 1:03.19 
7 33 USA EST BROOKS, Dyla 1:00.67 62 45 USA SSP DAVIS, Devin 1:03.19 
8 28 NOR MAURSTAD, Fr 1:00.62 63 81 USA MUELLER, Tage 1:03.46 
9 18 AUS LAIDLAW, Har 1:00.57 64 75 USA CEN O BRIEN, Keil 1:03.68 
10 69 USA EST BLACK, Hunte 1:00.55 65 79 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka 1:03.94 
11 39 GBR GEYER, Jai 1:00.47 66 78 USA WST KEITH, Jacob 1:04.08 
12 40 USA WST SPROCK, Ty 1:00.47 67 97 USA LAVICKA, Kais 1:04.25 
13 30 CHI VON APPEN, H 1:00.44 68 68 USA EST JACOBS, Jake 1:04.33 
14 41 USA EST TOMLINSON, H 1:00.41 69 86 USA WPK GORDON, Tucke 1:04.46 
15 19 SLO DVORNIK, Alj 1:00.37 70 80 CZE ELD KEJVAL, Marti 1:04.52 
16 11 CAN READ, Kevyn 1:00.34 71 87 USA SCHMIDT, Ryan 1:04.55 
17 20 CAY TRAVERS, Dea 1:00.33 72 74 USA ASP FAKE, Hayden 1:04.61 
18 29 USA EST WOOLSON, Tho 1:00.28 73 82 USA SSP BOWMAN, Nate 1:04.89 
19 3 USA UCO SMITH, Camer 1:00.12 74 90 NZL DERWIN, Colbe 1:05.15 
20 13 CZE UCO ZIKA, Adam 59.98 75 110 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 1:05.26 
21 2 NOR HAUGEN, Per To 59.74 76 85 CAN DADOUCH, Lesl 1:05.33 
22 16 CAN CARRY, Roger 59.62 77 84 AUT RESCH, Alexan 1:05.83 
23 5 USA UNM HORNER, Sean 59.60 78 35 JPN KOBAYASHI, Ry 1:05.97 
24 14 USA ASP COHEE, Nick 59.37 79 102 USA KILGORE, Rile 1:06.07 
25 9 USA SSC GREGORAK, Will 58.86 80 88 USA WST GRAHAM, Theod 1:06.10 
26 6 USA SSC ROBERTS, Hig 58.65 81 100 USA CUTHBERTSON, 1:06.30 
27 8 SUI BONER, Sandro 58.49 82 108 USA SSP MCCONNELL, Wi 1:06.40 
28 7 USA SSC ANKENY, Michae 58.26 83 83 USA ASP NEWHARD, Chap 1:06.51 
29 10 GBR RAPOSO, Charli 58.03 84 104 USA SSP MIKKELSON, Za 1:07.08 
30 1 USA SSC STIEGLER, Sepp 57.80 85 111 USA COLLINS, Ryan 1:07.14 
31 76 CRO VUKELIC, Wil 1:01.28 86 91 AUS GOURLEY, Mitc 1:07.44 
32 57 CRO KRSMANOVIC, 1:01.28 87 106 USA NEGOMIR, Kyle 1:07.68 
33 21 CHI CLARO, Eugen 1:01.34 88 103 USA VICKERMAN, Lu 1:08.22 
34 67 USA NTG FREEMAN, Ada 1:01.37 89 99 USA WST FELDMAN, John 1:09.07 
35 52 GBR BAROUNOS, Al 1:01.46 90 89 GBR VAN VUUREN, A 1:09.20 
36 56 USA WST HALL, Max 1:01.55 91 109 USA SSP MCCAWLEY, And 1:10.38 
37 24 USA EST MCLAUGHLIN, 1:01.56 92 93 USA ELD MESZAR, Luke 1:13.78 
38 34 POL DZIEDZIC, An 1:01.58 93 101 USA CEN GENCHEFF, Eri 1:14.36 
39 47 USA ASP MOYER, Bobby 1:01.59 94 94 SWE SSP AGER, Eric 1:17.60 
40 36 USA UNM MILLER, Mark 1:01.71  
41 44 CRO KOLEGA, Elia 1:01.78  
42 62 CAN FISHER MCCAR 1:01.85  
43 54 USA KIRWOOD, Cla 1:01.86  
44 43 USA EST FRANCIS, Bri 1:02.05  
45 50 USA NTG THROM, Benja 1:02.12  
46 58 USA ASP LANE, Colby 1:02.13  
47 64 SLO MLINSEK, Fil 1:02.27  
48 61 USA SSP KJOS, Zak 1:02.33  
49 95 USA NTG KEANE, Jack 1:02.35  
50 73 CAN YOUNG, Josep 1:02.37  
51 23 AZE UNM BRACHNER, Pa 1:02.41  
52 96 USA NTG RADAMUS, Riv 1:02.51  
53 42 USA EST MACOMBER, Sa 1:02.52  
54 66 CHI DOC ANGUITA, Mar 1:02.59  
55 59 USA EST STAMLER, Max 1:02.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved