Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/7/2014 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 11.30 12/ 7/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 USA SSP KJOS, Zak 45.70 56 51 USA WPK GORDON, Tucker 48.28 
2 35 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 45.54 57 55 GBR VAN VUUREN, Ari 48.40 
3 30 USA SSP VETH, Nicolas 45.48 58 57 USA ASP NEWHARD, Chapin 48.53 
4 37 RUS TULUPOV, Evgen 45.43 59 68 USA WST FELDMAN, John 48.62 
5 27 USA TCR HADERLE, Brann 45.40 60 77 USA SSP MCCAWLEY, Andre 48.76 
6 61 CAN DYMOND, Camero 45.29 61 54 USA WPK RICCIO, Cole 49.26 
7 17 USA O BRIEN, Keila 45.21 62 78 USA VICKERMAN, Luke 49.38 
8 29 RUS USHAKOV, Andre 45.09 63 75 USA CUTHBERTSON, Pa 49.84 
9 63 CRO VUKELIC, Willi 44.99 64 74 USA CEN GENCHEFF, Eric 50.89 
10 33 RUS SMOLENSKIY, An 44.92 65 81 USA SSP WALTON, Brittai 51.50 
11 39 USA EST STAMLER, Max 44.86 66 59 USA ELD MESZAR, Luke 52.71 
12 6 CRO KOLEGA, Elias 44.77 67 60 USA WPK WEICHERT, Jacob 53.00 
13 26 RUS SHARIY, Valent 44.77 68 62 SWE SSP AGER, Eric 57.48 
14 24 AUS SCOTT, Alec 44.60 69 82 USA ELD STONE, Jamie 1:04.21 
15 32 RUS KUZNETSOV, Iva 44.42 70 20 USA ASP MOYER, Bobby 1:08.36 
16 23 GBR BAROUNOS, Alex 44.37  
17 38 USA NTG FREEMAN, Adam 44.35  
18 15 USA WST HALL, Max 44.17  
19 5 USA TCR THEIS, Tyler 44.16  
20 9 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Lu 44.07  
21 14 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dani 43.91  
22 22 USA EST TOMLINSON, Hen 43.87  
23 8 SUI ELD DU PASQUIER, G 43.85  
24 4 USA EST FERRI, James 43.75  
25 12 NOR HAUGEN, Per To 43.60  
26 11 SLO DVORNIK, Aljaz 43.43  
27 3 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry 43.41  
28 7 GBR RAPOSO, Charli 43.36  
29 1 USA WST SPROCK, Ty 43.22  
30 2 USA EST AUTY, Jack 42.18  
31 34 USA ASP LANE, Colby 45.78  
32 13 USA SSP DAVIS, Devin 45.81  
33 25 USA NTG THROM, Benjami 45.96  
34 40 NOR MAURSTAD, Fred 46.02  
35 42 USA KIRWOOD, Clayt 46.08  
36 53 USA MUELLER, Tager 46.20  
37 28 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka 46.33  
38 45 USA SSP DE JONG, Devin 46.36  
39 41 USA TCR CALARCO, Matth 46.43  
40 44 USA WST TOWNSEND, Mich 46.47  
41 49 USA SCHMIDT, Ryan 46.56  
42 65 USA NTG RADAMUS, River 46.68  
43 43 CZE ELD KEJVAL, Martin 46.76  
44 19 JPN KOBAYASHI, Ryu 46.78  
45 67 USA ASP LANE, Tristan 46.88  
46 69 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 47.45  
47 64 USA WST BIRKNER, Alexa 47.46  
48 70 USA SSP MIKKELSON, Zac 47.55  
49 47 USA ASP WADA, Anthony 47.64  
50 58 NZL DERWIN, Colbey 47.65  
51 46 CAN DADOUCH, Lesli 47.69  
52 48 FRA ELD SCHARAPAN, Jul 47.82  
53 36 USA ASP HANCOCK, Andre 47.94  
54 50 AUT RESCH, Alexand 48.14  
55 73 USA COLLINS, Ryan 48.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved