Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
1st Run Start¹
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2014 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USSA SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 12/ 6/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 DADOUCH, Leslie 47.08 56 62 WPK WEICHERT, Jacob 57.86 
2 20 KOBAYASHI, Ryuto 46.94 57 72 SSP MIKKELSON, Zachary 59.22 
3 44 KIRWOOD, Clayton 46.59 58 63 SSP AGER, Eric 1:03.48 
4 28 TCR HADERLE, Brannen 46.06 59 74 NEGOMIR, Kyle 1:11.23 
5 37 ASP HANCOCK, Andrew 45.82  
6 68 NTG KEANE, Jack 45.82  
7 65 VUKELIC, William 45.75  
8 38 TULUPOV, Evgenij 45.70  
9 33 KUZNETSOV, Ivan 45.64  
10 27 SHARIY, Valentin 45.40  
11 10 KRSMANOVIC, Luka 45.17  
12 40 EST STAMLER, Max 45.16  
13 35 ASP LANE, Colby 45.05  
14 34 SMOLENSKIY, Anton 44.92  
15 32 SSP KJOS, Zak 44.91  
16 30 USHAKOV, Andrey 44.82  
17 25 BAROUNOS, Alex 44.81  
18 13 WST HALL, Max 44.63  
19 36 YOUNG, Joseph 44.59  
20 23 EST TOMLINSON, Henry 44.48  
21 24 SCOTT, Alec 44.45  
22 16 ELD DU PASQUIER, Gregoi 44.38  
23 19 TCR SANTANIELLO, Nick 44.18  
24 4 EST FERRI, James 43.77  
25 1 HAUGEN, Per Torstei 43.73  
26 9 EST FRANCIS, Brian 43.65  
27 14 WST SPROCK, Ty 43.53  
28 6 DEMSCHAR, Daniel 43.51  
29 7 EST AUTY, Jack 43.47  
30 3 DVORNIK, Aljaz 42.26  
31 66 WST BIRKNER, Alexander 47.09  
32 47 SSP DE JONG, Devin 47.11  
33 69 ASP LANE, Tristan 47.20  
34 43 TCR CALARCO, Matthew 47.32  
35 46 WST TOWNSEND, Michael 47.77  
36 29 DVORNIK, Jaka 47.88  
37 39 NTG FREEMAN, Adam 48.19  
38 71 SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 48.21  
39 45 ELD KEJVAL, Martin 48.26  
40 75 COLLINS, Ryan 48.33  
41 49 ASP WADA, Anthony 48.38  
42 52 RESCH, Alexander 48.71  
43 57 VAN VUUREN, Arie 48.85  
44 53 WPK GORDON, Tucker 49.18  
45 2 TCR THEIS, Tyler 49.49  
46 77 SSP MCCONNELL, Will 49.60  
47 78 SSP MCCAWLEY, Andrew 49.85  
48 81 KILGORE, Riley 50.34  
49 79 VICKERMAN, Luke 50.46  
50 70 WST FELDMAN, John 50.63  
51 56 WPK RICCIO, Cole 51.39  
52 82 SSP WALTON, Brittain 53.98  
53 60 DERWIN, Colbey 54.64  
54 61 ELD MESZAR, Luke 55.01  
55 55 MUELLER, Tagert 57.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
36 29 DVORNIK, Jaka 47.88  
37 39 NTG FREEMAN, Adam 48.19  
38 71 SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 48.21  
39 45 ELD KEJVAL, Martin 48.26  
40 75 COLLINS, Ryan 48.33  
41 49 ASP WADA, Anthony 48.38  
42 52 RESCH, Alexander 48.71  
43 57 VAN VUUREN, Arie 48.85  
44 53 WPK GORDON, Tucker 49.18  
45 2 TCR THEIS, Tyler 49.49  

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved