Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Unofficial Results¹
Run 1 Intermediates¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FIS NorAm Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/4/2014 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 12/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA BRANDENBURG, Will 56 56 CAN GRASIC, Martin  
2 2 USA ANKENY, Michael 57 57 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik  
3 3 USA KASPER, Nolan 58 58 USA AUTY, Jack  
4 4 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 59 59 CAN NACIUK, Anthony  
5 5 NOR LYSDAHL, Espen 60 60 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka  
6 6 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 61 61 USA THEIS, Tyler  
7 7 NOR HAUGEN, Leif Kristian 62 62 USA FERRI, James  
8 8 SWE LARSSON, Markus 63 63 FRA COULET, Gabriel  
9 9 CAN READ, Erik 64 64 USA DVORACEK, Addison  
10 10 CZE KRYZL, Krystof 65 65 USA O BRIEN, Keilan  
11 11 USA ENGEL, Mark 66 66 USA SULLIVAN, Aleck  
12 12 SWE HARGIN, Mattias 67 67 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
13 13 CAN COUSINEAU, Julien 68 68 USA MOONEY, Ryan  
14 14 CAN ST-GERMAIN, William 69 69 USA DUFFY, Danny  
15 15 USA GREGORAK, Will 70 70 USA MOYER, Bobby  
16 16 USA KELLEY, Tim 71 71 USA THROM, Benjamin  
17 17 SWE BYGGMARK, Jens 72 72 RUS SHARIY, Valentin  
18 18 SWE BAECK, Axel 73 73 USA HADERLE, Brannen  
19 19 SWE LAHDENPERAE, Anton 74 74 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka  
20 20 USA KELLEY, Robby 75 75 RUS USHAKOV, Andrey  
21 21 USA ROBERTS, Hig 76 76 USA VETH, Nicolas  
22 22 ITA NANI, Roberto 77 77 USA KJOS, Zak  
23 23 USA MCNEALUS, Andrew 78 78 RUS KUZNETSOV, Ivan  
24 24 CRO RODES, Istok 79 79 RUS SMOLENSKIY, Anton  
25 25 NOR ADDE, Andreas 80 80 CAN YOUNG, Joseph  
26 26 USA GINNIS, AJ 81 81 USA FREEMAN, Adam  
27 27 CRO BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 82 82 USA CALARCO, Matthew  
28 28 SLO MLINSEK, Filip 83 83 USA KEITH, Jacob  
29 29 SUI BONER, Sandro 84 84 POL JASICZEK, Jedrzej  
30 30 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cristian J 85 85 USA KELSEY, Sky  
31 31 NZL BARWOOD, Adam  
32 32 USA MARSHALL, Tucker  
33 33 POL JASICZEK, Michal  
34 34 ITA BOSCA, Giulio  
35 35 SLO DVORNIK, Aljaz  
36 36 CHI ANGUITA, Martin  
37 37 USA VIETZE, Sandy  
38 38 USA STRAND, Matthew  
39 39 CRO KOLEGA, Elias  
40 40 CAN UNTERBERGER, Dominic  
41 41 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor  
42 42 CAN DONALDSON, David  
43 43 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patrick  
44 44 GBR GEYER, Jai  
45 45 USA ASTLE, Bryce  
46 46 USA LEEVER, Alex  
47 47 RUS PYASIK, Evgenij  
48 48 USA BANSMER, Michael  
49 49 NZL FEASEY, Willis  
50 50 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstein  
51 51 CAN SWETTE, Ford  
52 52 AUS LAIDLAW, Luke  
53 53 USA SPROCK, Ty  
54 54 RUS MYAGKOV, Fedor  
55 55 USA BROWN, Griffin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved