Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Run 1 Intermediates¹
Start List¹
FIS NorAm Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/3/2014 9:30 AM
Coaches and techs please help slip

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 12/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 ITA BOSCA, Giulio 1:02.17 56 95 USA JACOBS, Jake 1:08.01 
2 39 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:02.11 57 74 USA SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:08.13 
3 53 USA LEEVER, Alex 1:02.07 58 93 USA CALARCO, Matthew 1:08.60 
4 33 CRO BRIGOVIC, Sebastia 1:01.86 59 84 RUS USHAKOV, Andrey 1:11.62 
5 35 SLO MLINSEK, Filip 1:01.84  
6 37 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cr 1:01.42  
7 34 ITA BORSOTTI, Giovanni 1:01.37  
8 44 USA VIETZE, Sandy 1:01.27  
9 32 USA GINNIS, AJ 1:00.87  
10 10 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Willia 1:00.69  
11 27 CZE KRYZL, Krystof 1:00.47  
12 24 CAN PHILP, Trevor 1:00.25  
13 12 USA GREGORAK, Will 59.93  
14 23 USA KELLEY, Robby 59.61  
15 13 CAN READ, Erik 59.58  
16 22 CAN COUSINEAU, Julien 59.40  
17 7 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 59.35  
18 28 ITA NANI, Roberto 59.34  
19 16 SWE HARGIN, Mattias 59.28  
20 20 SWE LAHDENPERAE, Anton 59.24  
21 17 SWE LARSSON, Markus 59.14  
22 19 SWE BAECK, Axel 59.05  
23 4 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 58.84  
24 5 USA ENGEL, Mark 58.82  
25 21 GER STRASSER, Linus 58.58  
26 26 NOR HAUGEN, Leif Kristia 58.51  
27 14 USA ANKENY, Michael 58.34  
28 8 USA CHODOUNSKY, David 58.28  
29 6 NOR LYSDAHL, Espen 57.88  
30 1 USA KASPER, Nolan 57.75  
31 38 SVK ZAMPA, Andreas 1:02.80  
32 58 CAN SWETTE, Ford 1:02.82  
33 52 USA ASTLE, Bryce 1:02.88  
34 72 USA DVORACEK, Addison 1:02.97  
35 36 SUI BONER, Sandro 1:03.15  
36 31 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 1:03.17  
37 49 CAN DONALDSON, David 1:03.50  
38 50 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patric 1:03.61  
39 48 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:03.63  
40 64 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:04.02  
41 67 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka 1:04.11  
42 75 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick 1:04.38  
43 60 USA SPROCK, Ty 1:04.46  
44 47 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domin 1:04.46  
45 66 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:04.54  
46 70 USA FERRI, James 1:04.87  
47 80 USA THROM, Benjamin 1:05.31  
48 54 RUS PYASIK, Evgenij 1:05.34  
49 86 USA KJOS, Zak 1:06.34  
50 61 RUS MYAGKOV, Fedor 1:06.51  
51 96 POL JASICZEK, Jedrzej 1:06.71  
52 89 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 1:06.79  
53 92 USA FREEMAN, Adam 1:07.05  
54 90 USA GRIFFITH, Ian 1:07.72  
55 94 USA KEITH, Jacob 1:07.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved