Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Run 1 Intermediates¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FIS NorAm Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/3/2014 9:30 AM
Coaches and techs please help slip

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 12/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA KASPER, Nolan 56 56 NZL FEASEY, Willis  
2 2 USA BRANDENBURG, Will 57 57 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstein  
3 3 USA KELLEY, Tim 58 58 CAN SWETTE, Ford  
4 4 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 59 59 AUS LAIDLAW, Luke  
5 5 USA ENGEL, Mark 60 60 USA SPROCK, Ty  
6 6 NOR LYSDAHL, Espen 61 61 RUS MYAGKOV, Fedor  
7 7 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 62 62 USA BROWN, Griffin  
8 8 USA CHODOUNSKY, David 63 63 CAN GRASIC, Martin  
9 9 CAN BROWN, Phil 64 64 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik  
10 10 CAN ST-GERMAIN, William 65 65 USA AUTY, Jack  
11 11 CAN ZAITSOFF, Sasha 66 66 CAN NACIUK, Anthony  
12 12 USA GREGORAK, Will 67 67 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka  
13 13 CAN READ, Erik 68 68 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry  
14 14 USA ANKENY, Michael 69 69 USA THEIS, Tyler  
15 15 NOR ADDE, Andreas 70 70 USA FERRI, James  
16 16 SWE HARGIN, Mattias 71 71 FRA COULET, Gabriel  
17 17 SWE LARSSON, Markus 72 72 USA DVORACEK, Addison  
18 18 SWE BYGGMARK, Jens 73 73 USA O BRIEN, Keilan  
19 19 SWE BAECK, Axel 74 74 USA SULLIVAN, Aleck  
20 20 SWE LAHDENPERAE, Anton 75 75 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
21 21 GER STRASSER, Linus 76 76 USA MOONEY, Ryan  
22 22 CAN COUSINEAU, Julien 77 77 USA DUFFY, Danny  
23 23 USA KELLEY, Robby 78 78 USA MOYER, Bobby  
24 24 CAN PHILP, Trevor 79 79 AUS SCOTT, Alec  
25 25 USA ROBERTS, Hig 80 80 USA THROM, Benjamin  
26 26 NOR HAUGEN, Leif Kristian 81 81 RUS SHARIY, Valentin  
27 27 CZE KRYZL, Krystof 82 82 USA HADERLE, Brannen  
28 28 ITA NANI, Roberto 83 83 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka  
29 29 USA MCNEALUS, Andrew 84 84 RUS USHAKOV, Andrey  
30 30 CRO RODES, Istok 85 85 USA VETH, Nicolas  
31 31 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 86 86 USA KJOS, Zak  
32 32 USA GINNIS, AJ 87 87 RUS SMOLENSKIY, Anton  
33 33 CRO BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 88 88 USA LANE, Colby  
34 34 ITA BORSOTTI, Giovanni 89 89 CAN YOUNG, Joseph  
35 35 SLO MLINSEK, Filip 90 90 USA GRIFFITH, Ian  
36 36 SUI BONER, Sandro 91 91 RUS TULUPOV, Evgenij  
37 37 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cristian J 92 92 USA FREEMAN, Adam  
38 38 SVK ZAMPA, Andreas 93 93 USA CALARCO, Matthew  
39 39 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 94 94 USA KEITH, Jacob  
40 40 POL JASICZEK, Michal 95 95 USA JACOBS, Jake  
41 41 ITA BOSCA, Giulio 96 96 POL JASICZEK, Jedrzej  
42 42 SLO DVORNIK, Aljaz 97 97 USA KELSEY, Sky  
43 43 CHI ANGUITA, Martin  
44 44 USA VIETZE, Sandy  
45 45 USA STRAND, Matthew  
46 46 CRO KOLEGA, Elias  
47 47 CAN UNTERBERGER, Dominic  
48 48 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor  
49 49 CAN DONALDSON, David  
50 50 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patrick  
51 51 GBR GEYER, Jai  
52 52 USA ASTLE, Bryce  
53 53 USA LEEVER, Alex  
54 54 RUS PYASIK, Evgenij  
55 55 USA BANSMER, Michael  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved