Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN MOUNTAIN
12/3/2014 9:30 AM
Shout out to Copper!

2nd run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 5 CAN RYLEY, Kate 1:03.02 56 69 USA STANDTEINER, Tenaya 1:09.22 
2 30 USA WALES, Brooke 1:03.02 57 67 USA SOCKETT, Kaitlynn 1:10.33 
3 41 CAN PHELAN, Brittany 1:03.01  
4 37 CZE DUBOVSKA, Martina 1:02.46  
5 45 SWE WIKSTROEM, Emelie 1:02.46  
6 42 GER DUERR, Lena 1:02.42  
7 28 JPN ANDO, Asa 1:02.34  
8 10 USA MCJAMES, Megan 1:02.30  
9 24 SLO LAVTAR, Katarina 1:02.29  
10 2 USA MOLTZAN, Paula 1:02.27  
11 4 NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:02.27  
12 29 SWE EKLUND, Nathalie 1:02.22  
13 35 GBR TILLEY, Alexandra 1:02.16  
14 15 CAN MIELZYNSKI, Erin 1:02.11  
15 33 SUI GISIN, Michelle 1:02.11  
16 32 GER WIESLER, Maren 1:01.96  
17 22 SWE SWENN-LARSSON, Ann 1:01.94  
18 8 USA STIEGLER, Resi 1:01.91  
19 7 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 1:01.80  
20 3 USA MARNO, Anna 1:01.77  
21 17 JPN HASEGAWA, Emi 1:01.65  
22 11 CAN PREFONTAINE, Marie 1:01.32  
23 21 GER HOESL, Simona 1:01.19  
24 13 FRA BARIOZ, Taina 1:01.16  
25 12 CAN GRENIER, Valerie 1:01.14  
26 19 FRA FRASSE SOMBET, Cor 1:00.33  
27 26 FRA ALPHAND, Estelle 1:00.29  
28 20 SUI HOLDENER, Wendy 1:00.25  
29 9 CAN GAGNON, Marie-Mich 1:00.20  
30 16 SLO DREV, Ana 59.83  
31 1 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 59.47  
32 39 GER WALLNER, Marina 1:03.12  
33 49 CRO POPOVIC, Leona 1:03.21  
34 6 NOR HAUGEN, Kristine G 1:03.31  
35 14 USA IRWIN, Katharine 1:03.32  
36 34 SUI FEIERABEND, Denise 1:03.53  
37 40 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Ma 1:03.98  
38 44 MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:04.41  
39 47 CAN KNOWLES, Natalie 1:04.67  
40 43 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Ma 1:05.00  
41 52 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Lauren 1:05.01  
42 31 NZL HUDSON, Piera 1:05.34  
43 60 USA MERRYWEATHER, Alic 1:05.60  
44 50 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:05.89  
45 55 USA O BRIEN, Nina 1:06.14  
46 56 USA MANGAN, Patricia 1:06.27  
47 57 USA LEBBY, Stephanie 1:06.42  
48 38 RUS OVCHINIKOVA, Daria 1:06.60  
49 59 USA JOHNSON, Breezy 1:07.01  
50 53 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, An 1:07.71  
51 68 USA DESROCHERS, Rachae 1:08.43  
52 61 USA HARRIS, Katy 1:08.63  
53 74 USA MCGREW, Megan 1:08.89  
54 58 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 1:09.03  
55 62 USA SKOVRAN, Alexandra 1:09.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved