Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Run1 Intermediates¹
1st Run Start List¹
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN MOUNTAIN
12/2/2014 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/ 2/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 NZL FEASEY, Willis 1:08.64 56 49 USA MOONEY, Ryan 1:12.03 
2 72 CRO KOLEGA, Elias 1:08.62 57 62 USA THEIS, Tyler 1:12.18 
3 24 CRO BRIGOVIC, Sebastia 1:08.34 58 87 USA WADA, Anthony 1:13.09 
4 53 CAN TROW, Andy 1:08.33 59 57 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:13.18 
5 35 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cr 1:08.09 60 90 USA LAYMAN, Brooks 1:13.27 
6 30 CAN GRASIC, Martin 1:07.95  
7 20 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 1:07.94  
8 27 SVK ZAMPA, Andreas 1:07.92  
9 22 ITA BOSCA, Giulio 1:07.81  
10 28 SUI BONER, Sandro 1:07.74  
11 19 AUT MATHIS, Marcel 1:07.58  
12 13 CAN SWETTE, Ford 1:07.50  
13 33 USA GREGORAK, Will 1:07.36  
14 66 USA ASTLE, Bryce 1:07.36  
15 26 CAN DONALDSON, David 1:07.05  
16 10 SLO KRANJEC, Zan 1:06.76  
17 17 FIN TORSTI, Samu 1:06.48  
18 16 ITA BLARDONE, Massimil 1:06.47  
19 12 USA COHEE, Nick 1:06.45  
20 9 ITA SIMONCELLI, Davide 1:06.32  
21 14 CAN READ, Erik 1:06.04  
22 18 CZE KRYZL, Krystof 1:06.01  
23 29 SLO ZERAK, Misel 1:05.94  
24 6 USA Ankeny, Michael 1:05.75  
25 5 USA CHODOUNSKY, David 1:05.54  
26 15 SUI PLEISCH, Manuel 1:05.27  
27 2 USA ENGEL, Mark 1:05.22  
28 4 AUT SCHOERGHOFER, Phil 1:05.09  
29 3 SUI CAVIEZEL, Gino 1:04.50  
30 7 ITA BORSOTTI, Giovanni 1:04.38  
31 52 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patric 1:08.73  
32 48 USA DUFFY, Drew 1:08.84  
33 36 NZL PREBBLE, Nick 1:08.89  
34 60 CRO RODES, Istok 1:08.97  
35 40 GBR RAPOSO, Charlie 1:09.02  
36 54 USA FARROW, Tanner 1:09.06  
37 64 USA VIETZE, Sandy 1:09.11  
38 75 AUS SCOTT, Alec 1:09.34  
39 50 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 1:09.36  
40 65 POL DZIEDZIC, Andrzej 1:09.37  
41 63 USA AUTY, Jack 1:09.41  
42 73 USA MOYER, Bobby 1:09.75  
43 80 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka 1:10.06  
44 69 USA TOMLINSON, Henry 1:10.28  
45 56 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick 1:10.31  
46 38 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:10.55  
47 71 USA DVORACEK, Addison 1:10.84  
48 89 USA KEITH, Jacob 1:10.86  
49 70 USA LEEVER, Alex 1:10.86  
50 58 USA MITCHELL, Nicholas 1:10.93  
51 37 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torste 1:10.97  
52 25 USA CHRISTIANSON, Kief 1:11.12  
53 82 USA STAMLER, Max 1:11.19  
54 84 USA KELSEY, Sky 1:11.20  
55 78 USA FERRI, James 1:11.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved