Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Unofficial Results¹
Run 1 Intermediates¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FIS NorAm Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/1/2014 9:30 AM
Shout out to Aspen!

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS NORAM CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 12/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1991 CAN PHELAN, Brittany 56 56 1991 SLO KOBAL, Ana  
2 2 1989 CAN GAGNON, Marie-Michele 57 57 1997 CRO POPOVIC, Leona  
3 3 1989 CAN RYLEY, Kate 58 58 1996 CAN WOODHOUSE, Emma  
4 4 1994 USA MOLTZAN, Paula 59 59 1996 USA MERRYWEATHER, Alice  
5 5 1985 USA STIEGLER, Resi 60 60 1996 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah  
6 6 1985 USA DUKE, Hailey 61 61 1995 USA LATHROP, Brittany  
7 7 1991 NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, Kri 62 62 1997 SLO SLOKAR, Andreja  
8 8 1995 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 63 63 1996 USA REINHART, Jessica  
9 9 1987 USA MCJAMES, Megan 64 64 1996 NZL HUDSON, Piera  
10 10 1992 NOR TEFRE, Elise-Woien 65 65 1996 ITA BASSINO, Marta  
11 11 1995 AUS SMALL, Greta 66 66 1995 CAN DENIS, Darquise  
12 12 1996 CAN GRENIER, Valerie 67 67 1994 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Angeli 
13 13 1996 CAN GARTNER, Stephanie 68 68 1994 JPN NEMOTO, Fuka  
14 14 1994 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 69 69 1997 USA UTTER, Kathleen  
15 15 1989 CAN TERWIEL, Elli 70 70 1996 USA O BRIEN, Audrey  
16 16 1992 CAN KNOWLES, Natalie 71 71 1997 USA O BRIEN, Nina  
17 17 1991 SWE SWENN-LARSSON, Anna 72 72 1995 CAN WELLS, Alix  
18 18 1989 GER WIRTH, Barbara 73 73 1996 CAN HENRY, Mia  
19 19 1992 SWE WIKSTROEM, Emelie 74 74 1992 AUS HASLAU, Jessica  
20 20 1990 GER GEIGER, Christina 75 75 1997 USA MANGAN, Patricia  
21 21 1992 SWE EKLUND, Nathalie 76 76 1997 USA LEBBY, Stephanie  
22 22 1990 CAN MIELZYNSKI, Erin 77 77 1995 USA HUNSAKER, Hannah  
23 23 1994 GER WALLNER, Marina 78 78 1997 USA MCGREW, Megan  
24 24 1994 SWE SAEFVENBERG, Charlott 79 79 1997 USA WRIGHT, Isabella  
25 25 1988 FRA MOUGEL, Laurie 80 80 1985 SLO DREV, Ana  
26 26 1988 ITA PARDELLER, Sarah 81 81 1997 USA ENGLISH, Francesca  
27 27 1992 FRA BAUD, Adeline 82 82 1996 USA SKOVRAN, Alexandra  
28 28 1993 GER WIESLER, Maren 83 83 1997 USA HARRIS, Katy  
29 29 1988 FRA BARTHET, Anne-Sophie 84 84 1996 USA STANDTEINER, Tenaya  
30 30 1985 ITA CURTONI, Irene 85 85 1996 USA NORTON, Nikita  
31 31 1987 GER RIESCH, Susanne 86 86 1988 CAN PREFONTAINE, Marie-Pie 
32 32 1990 ITA BRIGNONE, Federica 87 87 1997 USA CHAUVEL, Elise  
33 33 1990 GER HUEBNER, Monica 88 88 1995 CAN TURNER, Andrea  
34 34 1991 GER DUERR, Lena 89 89 1998 USA LEBEL, Maureen  
35 35 1990 SRB IGNJATOVIC, Nevena  
36 36 1992 CZE DUBOVSKA, Martina  
37 37 1992 ITA AGNELLI, Nicole  
38 38 1983 ITA MOELGG, Manuela  
39 39 1990 CRO NOVOSELIC, Sofija  
40 40 1996 JPN ANDO, Asa  
41 41 1992 SWE STAALNACKE, Ylva  
42 42 1992 JPN HASUMI, Konatsu  
43 43 1992 NOR HAUGEN, Kristine Gjel  
44 44 1993 GBR TILLEY, Alexandra  
45 45 1992 SWE HECTOR, Sara  
46 46 1994 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Laurence  
47 47 1988 SLO LAVTAR, Katarina  
48 48 1995 RUS OVCHINIKOVA, Daria  
49 49 1996 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve  
50 50 1993 CAN CARROLL, Tianda  
51 51 1995 FRA ALPHAND, Estelle  
52 52 1984 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Macar  
53 53 1991 FRA FRASSE SOMBET, Corali  
54 54 1996 CAN MCCARTHY, Jocelyn  
55 55 1982 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Maria  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved