Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Intermediates¹
1st run start¹
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN MOUNTAIN
12/1/2014 9:30 AM
Shout out to Copper!!

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 12/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 USA KELLEY, Robby 1:02.72 56 99 USA RADAMUS, River 1:06.26 
2 15 USA BANSMER, Michael 1:02.36 57 89 USA STAMLER, Max 1:06.27 
3 36 SVK ZAMPA, Andreas 1:02.35 58 44 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstei 1:06.36 
4 37 SUI BONER, Sandro 1:02.24 59 95 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 1:06.97 
5 29 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 1:02.09 60 92 USA GRIFFITH, Ian 1:07.25 
6 35 CAN DONALDSON, David 1:02.05  
7 24 CZE KRYZL, Krystof 1:02.02  
8 13 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Willia 1:01.91  
9 28 ITA EISATH, Florian 1:01.81  
10 20 SLO KRANJEC, Zan 1:01.49  
11 6 USA COHEE, Nick 1:01.46  
12 38 SLO ZERAK, Misel 1:01.39  
13 19 ITA BLARDONE, Massimil 1:01.31  
14 1 CAN SWETTE, Ford 1:01.26  
15 11 AUT MATHIS, Marcel 1:01.23  
16 18 ITA SIMONCELLI, Davide 1:01.21  
17 21 CAN BROWN, Phil 1:00.94  
18 17 USA JITLOFF, Tim 1:00.93  
19 2 USA ANKENY, Michael 1:00.81  
20 7 CAN PHILP, Trevor 1:00.77  
21 22 SUI PLEISCH, Manuel 1:00.69  
22 9 ITA PLONER, Alexander 1:00.58  
23 26 ITA BORSOTTI, Giovanni 1:00.51  
24 16 FIN SANDELL, Marcus 1:00.34  
25 14 AUT SCHOERGHOFER, Phil 1:00.32  
26 4 USA ENGEL, Mark 1:00.29  
27 27 SUI CAVIEZEL, Gino 1:00.23  
28 5 ITA DE ALIPRANDINI, Lu 1:00.18  
29 8 USA CHODOUNSKY, David 59.90  
30 3 CAN READ, Erik 59.84  
31 40 USA ROBERTS, Hig 1:02.83  
32 60 CAN TROW, Andy 1:02.87  
33 42 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cr 1:02.89  
34 43 NZL PREBBLE, Nick 1:02.91  
35 33 CRO BRIGOVIC, Sebastia 1:03.22  
36 52 CAN CARRY, Roger 1:03.25  
37 51 NZL FEASEY, Willis 1:03.28  
38 31 AUS CHEVALIER, Luc Hen 1:03.29  
39 41 USA GREGORAK, Will 1:03.47  
40 62 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:03.50  
41 46 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:03.61  
42 57 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 1:03.63  
43 55 USA DUFFY, Drew 1:03.70  
44 39 CAN GRASIC, Martin 1:03.94  
45 73 USA ASTLE, Bryce 1:03.95  
46 45 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:03.99  
47 64 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:04.11  
48 75 USA SPROCK, Ty 1:04.28  
49 80 USA MOYER, Bobby 1:04.36  
50 61 USA FARROW, Tanner 1:04.41  
51 32 ITA BOSCA, Giulio 1:04.48  
52 86 CRO KRSMANOVIC, Luka 1:04.73  
53 67 CRO RODES, Istok 1:05.01  
54 87 USA LANE, Colby 1:05.72  
55 85 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 1:06.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved