Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
USST Invitational - Race 2 - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
11/19/2014 12:15 PM

Intermediate Times¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USST INVITATIONAL RACE 2  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN NOVEMBER 19, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 67 SR USA ROSS, Laurenne 26.46 (1) 16.48 (3) 23.94 (8) 1:06.89 
2 3 SR SLO STUHEC, Ilka 26.88 (7) 16.52 (7) 23.73 (2) 1:07.14 
3 26 SR GER WENIG, Michaela 26.75 (2) 16.51 (4) 24.04 (12) 1:07.32 
4 16 SR FRA BAILET, Margot 27.01 (10 16.44 (1) 23.97 (10) 1:07.43 
5 27 SR FRA PELLISSIER, Mari 26.85 (5) 16.48 (2) 24.13 (17) 1:07.46 
6 14 SR GER REBENSBURG, Vikt 26.88 (6) 16.52 (5) 24.13 (16) 1:07.53 
7 22 SR USA RYAN, Katie 26.82 (4) 16.82 (21 23.95 (9) 1:07.60 
8 13 U21 SUI SUTER, Corinne 26.76 (3) 16.59 (8) 24.28 (24) 1:07.63 
9 10 SR NOR MOWINCKEL, Ragnh 27.03 (11 16.79 (18 23.81 (3) 1:07.64 
10 12 SR LIE WEIRATHER, Tina 27.08 (13 16.61 (9) 24.00 (11) 1:07.70 
11 36 SR USA MCKENNIS, Alice 26.97 (8) 16.52 (6) 24.26 (23) 1:07.75 
12 28 SR GER DUERR, Lena 26.99 (9) 16.62 (10 24.15 (18) 1:07.78 
13 23 SR SLO FERK, Marusa 27.20 (21 16.70 (12 23.87 (5) 1:07.79 
14 25 SR USA WILES, Jacquelin 27.18 (19 16.80 (19 23.81 (4) 1:07.80 
15 52 U21 USA SHIFFRIN, Mikael 27.08 (14 16.67 (11 24.25 (22) 1:08.01 
16 5 SR CAN YURKIW, Larisa 27.18 (20 16.73 (14 24.10 (14) 1:08.02 
17 4 SR NOR SEJERSTED, Lotte 27.49 (33 16.94 (25 23.69 (1) 1:08.13 
17 2 SR SUI SUTER, Fabienne 27.30 (26 16.92 (24 23.90 (6) 1:08.13 
19 7 SR SWE KLING, Kajsa 27.17 (18 16.76 (16 24.19 (20) 1:08.14 
20 1 SR SPA RUIZ CASTILLO, C 27.15 (16 17.14 (34 23.90 (6) 1:08.20 
21 6 SR SUI GISIN, Dominique 27.27 (25 16.84 (22 24.09 (13) 1:08.21 
22 39 SR GER HOESL, Simona 27.12 (15 16.80 (20 24.32 (27) 1:08.25 
23 8 SR FRA ROLLAND, Marion 27.17 (17 16.74 (15 24.40 (29) 1:08.32 
24 35 SR RUS BEDAREVA, Maria 27.27 (24 16.96 (26 24.28 (26) 1:08.52 
25 38 U21 RUS PROKOPYEVA, Alek 27.36 (28 16.90 (23 24.28 (24) 1:08.55 
26 33 U21 USA IRWIN, Katharine 27.30 (27 17.11 (32 24.17 (19) 1:08.60 
27 29 SR USA FORD, Julia 27.22 (23 16.98 (27 24.50 (33) 1:08.72 
28 37 U21 USA JOHNSON, Breezy 27.21 (22 16.77 (17 24.82 (39) 1:08.81 
29 32 SR FRA GAUTHIER, Marine 27.42 (29 17.11 (31 24.44 (30) 1:08.97 
30 21 SR USA GHENT, Abby 27.47 (32 17.10 (30 24.44 (31) 1:09.01 
31 20 U21 FRA GAUCHE, Laura 27.54 (34 17.39 (37 24.10 (15) 1:09.05 
32 42 U18 USA MANGAN, Patricia 27.64 (37 17.09 (29 24.49 (32) 1:09.23 
33 15 SR FRA JAY MARCHAND-ARV 27.67 (38 17.44 (40 24.24 (21) 1:09.35 
34 17 U21 FRA REILLER, Gaelle 27.46 (30 17.00 (28 24.96 (40) 1:09.43 
35 69 SR USA MARNO, Anna 27.63 (36 17.19 (35 24.73 (37) 1:09.57 
36 31 U21 FRA LARROUY, Noemie 27.71 (40 17.35 (36 24.69 (36) 1:09.76 
37 43 U18 USA O BRIEN, Nina 27.69 (39 17.52 (43 24.58 (35) 1:09.79 
38 24 SR CZE KRIZOVA, Klara 27.96 (46 17.43 (39 24.53 (34) 1:09.93 
39 76 U18 USA KLOMHAUS, Storm 27.73 (41 17.46 (41 24.74 (38) 1:09.95 
39 41 U18 USA LEBBY, Stephanie 27.56 (35 17.39 (38 24.98 (41) 1:09.95 
 
 
 
19-11-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW415 USA6550.979 ZF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved