Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
run 2 start order¹
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/21/2015 9:30 AM

start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 SR CSC 65.48 Bobotas, Tom 56 126 U16 MWV 157.73 Gilman, Jared  
2 72 U18 GACP 86.90 Lozeau, David 57 127 U16 GACP 159.10 Miller, Jake  
3 73 U18 HOLD 86.32 Deluca, Dougie 58 128 U16 MWV 164.14 Kuczynski, Matt 
4 74 U18 GACP 88.46 Harding, James 59 129 U16 CVA 167.14 Joyce, Jack  
5 75 U21 STA 96.39 Robicsek, Eric 60 130 U18 MWV 168.67 Dieselman, Came 
6 76 U21 UMASS 84.47 Sutner, Samuel 61 131 U18 KUA 169.89 Wilson, Ethan  
7 77 SR NHARA 41.80 Drummond, Benj 62 132 U18 LMRT 169.94 Yost, Thomas  
8 78 U18 MWV 65.14 Klosterman, Pa 63 133 U18 GSC 172.49 Spooner-Bishop, 
9 79 SR WILD 46.77 Macomber, Ian 64 134 U16 BBTS 172.53 Stoeckel, Bryan 
10 80 SR CAST 81.46 Robicsek, Karl 65 135 U16 CVA 172.65 Carey, Cameron  
11 81 U18 BBTS 67.48 Peake, Elijah 66 136 U16 BBTS 178.62 Fay, Crosby  
12 82 U16 WILD 87.64 Marshall, Sam 67 137 SR 179.62 Robins, Luke  
13 83 U18 MWV 91.49 Wright, Adam 68 138 U18 MWV 182.89 Hall, Austin  
14 84 U21 MWV 75.68 Nash, Danny 69 139 U16 CVA 187.25 Mangini, Alexan 
15 85 SR 56.16 Bertrand, Math 70 140 U16 MWV 193.44 Luff, William  
16 86 U18 PROC 97.76 Pier, Jay 71 141 U21 SPRT 203.12 Claus, Kyle  
17 87 U18 BBTS 100.88 Brown, Tyler 72 142 U18 SPRT 206.21 Black, Schuyler 
18 88 U18 GSC 101.65 Yopp, Christop 73 143 U16 MWV 209.34 Kutzer, Matt  
19 89 U18 GACP 101.83 Grout, Tucker 74 144 U16 MWV 222.23 Shelley, Maxwel 
20 90 U16 GACP 102.65 Roman, Zachary 75 145 U16 CVA 228.23 Collett, Ethan  
21 91 U21 FSA 104.60 Stocken, Chris 76 146 U16 BBTS 231.49 Johnson, Garret 
22 92 U21 MWV 105.02 Remick, Jacob 77 147 U18 CVA 235.24 Beard, Gavin  
23 93 SR CAST 106.14 Smith, Tyler 78 148 U18 PATS 250.64 Huftalen, Conno 
24 94 U18 CVA 106.35 Habig, Alex 79 149 U16 CVA 263.70 Manahan, Aidan  
25 95 U18 BBTS 107.30 Meyer, Jessie 80 150 U16 MWV 276.68 Trask, Bill  
26 96 U18 CVA 108.00 Kearing, Henry 81 151 U16 LMRT 297.23 Jacobson, Adam  
27 97 U18 CVA 108.65 Beliveau, Nich 82 152 U16 BBTS 306.77 Reineman, Olive 
28 98 U18 SPRT 112.39 Paradis, Curti 83 153 U18 MWV 318.94 McCann, Ryan  
29 99 U21 MWV 116.49 McDermott, Pat 84 154 U16 SPRT 327.00 Schwartz, Nicho 
30 100 U18 FSA 116.95 Stocken, David  
31 101 U16 GACP 123.19 McKee, Donovan  
32 102 U16 BMA 124.07 Kenney, Ryan  
33 103 U18 BMA 124.36 Dwyer, Chase  
34 104 U18 MWV 132.68 Elliott, Matth  
35 105 U16 MWV 132.70 Marshall, Jare  
36 106 U18 BMA 134.69 Genereaux, Cal  
37 107 U16 BBTS 136.37 Lash, Ben  
38 108 U18 GSC 137.09 Eaton, Caleb  
39 109 U18 SUN 137.14 Ward, Myles  
40 110 U16 FSC 137.97 Merrill, Carte  
41 111 U21 LMRT 138.94 Jacobson, Aaro  
42 112 U18 LMRT 139.26 Lebauer, Natha  
43 113 U18 CVA 140.21 Klein, Dylan  
44 114 U16 WTSEF 141.51 Sadler, Matthe  
45 115 U18 GACP 142.40 Baroni, Nathan  
46 116 U18 MWV 143.96 Easton, Kyle  
47 117 U16 BBTS 144.07 Hotermans, Tim  
48 118 U18 GACP 144.63 Carrier, Noah  
49 119 U16 CVA 145.15 Kubota, Kelsey  
50 120 U16 FSC 147.65 Dahl, Hayden  
51 121 U16 HOLD 150.05 Zimmermann, Za  
52 122 U18 GACP 151.75 Stearns, Brend  
53 123 U18 BBTS 152.84 Edge, Austin  
54 124 U18 GACP 153.34 Martin, John  
55 125 U16 CMCC 156.30 Martin, Luke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved