Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results by class¹
SAP RUN - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WILDCAT
3/14/2015 9:30 AM

START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SAP RUN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U10 WILD Burnett, Parker 56 156 U12 ATT Vigneras, Marin  
2 102 U10 ATT Sheehan, Kaidan 57 157 U12 ATT Masciarelli, Rocco  
3 103 U10 ATT Treshinsky, Sam 58 158 U14 CRAN Abbott, Reed  
4 104 U10 GSC Tucker, Sam 59 159 U14 WILD Hurley, Jack  
5 105 U10 WILD Bartick, Tyler 60 160 U14 WILD O`Brien, Aidan  
6 106 U10 KP Taylor, Ryan 61 161 U14 CRAN Grandy, Marlon  
7 107 U10 KP Coote, Henry 62 162 U14 GSC Robbins, Alex  
8 108 U10 GSC Robbins, Tanner 63 163 U14 ATT Musial, Camden  
9 109 U10 ATT Burkley-Wohlers, Luke 64 164 U14 BRAD McKersie, Robbie  
10 110 U10 CRAN Diep, Maxfield 65 165 U14 CRAN Diep, Noah  
11 111 U10 BLK Kennedy, Hayes 66 166 U14 CRAN Sterling, Charles  
12 112 U10 GSC Marston, Paul 67 167 U14 ATT Demello, David  
13 113 U10 KP Viger, Bridger 68 168 U14 ATT Kuczynski, Jacob  
14 114 U10 KP Sunshine, Jack 69 169 U14 WILD Gold, Kyle  
15 115 U10 WILD Tracy, Ethan 70 170 U14 KP Sunshine, Ben  
16 116 U10 ATT Tasker, Carter 71 171 U14 ATT Sullivan, Sam  
17 117 U10 ATT Hubbard, Camren 72 172 U14 BLK Bouvier, Andrew  
18 118 U10 KP Dedeus, James 73 173 U14 KP Brooks, Jonathon  
19 119 U10 CRAN Sterling, Timothy 74 174 U14 WILD Driscoll, Joshua  
20 120 U10 ATT Roguet, Alex 75 175 U14 ATT Vigneras, Max  
21 121 U10 WILD Clare, Charlie 76 176 U14 KP West, Dylan  
22 122 U10 GSC Hamblet, Adam 77 177 U14 WILD Tracy, Thomas  
23 123 U10 CRAN Regan, John 78 178 U14 ATT Bergstrom, Collin  
24 124 U10 KP Thorne, Chandler 79 179 U14 CRAN Adams, Richard  
25 125 U10 WILD Hodge, Ryan 80 180 U14 WILD Barnes, Patrick  
26 126 U10 CRAN Trask, Tyler  
27 127 U10 CRAN Standring, John  
28 128 U10 WILD Pelletier, Lucas  
29 129 U12 ATT Musial, Jackson  
30 130 U12 ATT Landers, William  
31 131 U12 NVSC Connolly, Paul  
32 132 U12 PATS Parisien, Jack  
33 133 U12 CRAN Lord, Henry  
34 134 U12 CRAN Pingree, Charlie  
35 135 U12 KP Siefer, Cole  
36 136 U12 BLK Kageleiry, James  
37 137 U12 ATT Morgan, Teddy  
38 138 U12 BLK Kennedy, Hunter  
39 139 U12 CRAN Trask, Dylan  
40 140 U12 ATT Colarusso, Nicolas  
41 141 U12 ATT Rathbone, Colin  
42 142 U12 WILD Burnett, Tanner  
43 143 U12 NVSC Murray, Tyler  
44 144 U12 NVSC Murray, Kyle  
45 145 U12 WILD Rogers, Tom  
46 146 U12 WILD Gold, Luke  
47 147 U12 ATT Devries, Alexander  
48 148 U12 KP Hayes, Aidan  
49 149 U12 ATT Bellino, Max  
50 150 U12 NVSC Valcourt, Nicholas  
51 151 U12 SPRT Graustein, Robert  
52 152 U12 ATT Varnerin, Declan  
53 153 U12 WILD Johnson, Nicholas  
54 154 U12 ATT Rathbone, Colby  
55 155 U12 GACP Poisson, Remy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved