Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
USAC Masters National Championships - Time Trial,
USA - UT - One2Go Event Services
9/3/2014 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

             USA Cycling Masters National Time Trial Championships        Page 1 
Ogden, UT 
 
 
 
Class : M Mstr 65-69 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
================================================================================= 
9:00:00 51 81513 ACKLEY Michael LiVe Well p/ OGDEN UT 
9:00:30 52 414202 AMBROZEWICZ Mike FAIR OAKS CA 
9:01:00 65 185827 ROLLINS Lewis Velosport Ra SALT LAKE CITY UT 
9:01:30 69 290630 TERSLIN Palle TUCSON AZ 
9:02:00 70 205555 TOWN Glenn BEND OR 
9:02:30 54 298990 BOND Malcolm Davis Bike C DAVIS CA 
9:03:00 63 404286 NOBLE Mark COLORADO SPRINGS 
9:03:30 68 245624 SOBCHAK Lee Boise Cyclin BOISE ID 
9:04:00 58 46661 GREASON Thomas Gallatin Val BOZEMAN MT 
9:04:30 66 350176 SAHLMAN Frank OLYMPIC VALLEY CA 
9:05:00 71 59805 VILLIOT Jean S2C/Primal MURRIETA CA 
9:05:30 57 89401 FANNING Whitney Bicycles Out WACO TX 
9:06:00 64 357836 PIERCE Danny ASPEN CO 
9:06:30 67 199407 SIMMONS Gary Bountiful Ma LAYTON UT 
9:07:00 53 176501 BAGIENSKI Richard Durango Whee DURANGO CO 
9:07:30 56 45210 COX John Chesapeake W PARKVILLE MD 
9:08:00 61 402454 LEOPOLDT Gerd Livetrainrac GRAND JUNCTION CO 
9:08:30 62 179491 LOUDER Ken Velosport Ra SALT LAKE CITY UT 
9:09:00 59 15827 HENNESSY Scott SALINAS CA 
9:09:30 60 46799 LEMIRE Josef Team Hammer SAN FRANCISCO CA 
9:10:00 55 245225 CHAMBERLIN Ed Livetrainrac GRAND JUNCTION CO 
 
 
 
Class : M Mstr 70-74 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
================================================================================= 
9:12:30 353 438292 DERAMMELAERE Ron NOVATO CA 
9:13:00 355 418912 GOSLINE Robert COLUMBIA MD 
9:13:30 364 180661 SNYDER Richard Core Cycling PARADISE VALLEY A 
9:14:00 366 37148 WALTON S Robson (Rob) Boston Mount SCOTTSDALE AZ 
9:14:30 367 433421 WILSON Stewart ELKO NV 
9:15:00 360 194019 KAPP Joseph Veloce Santi LA QUINTA CA 
9:15:30 361 382148 MEYERS Thomas BEND OR 
9:16:00 351 223251 BERGHOFF Frans OREM UT 
9:16:30 359 48507 JOHNSON Roger WEST LINN OR 
9:17:00 363 140693 SHIELDS Richard Team Hammer FREMONT CA 
9:17:30 356 57571 HARLESS Dale Apex Racing BELLEVUE WA 
9:18:00 365 167019 SWALLOW Stan AMERICAN FORK UT 
9:18:30 358 319072 JOHN Maurice LOUISVILLE KY 
9:19:00 368 268549 WRIGHT Randolph Lost River C PAYETTE ID 
9:19:30 354 196250 FOX Jim Team Hammer APTOS CA 
9:20:00 362 272743 PHELPS Michael VOS Racing ANGELS CAMP CA 
9:20:30 352 227154 BURNETT David Zanes Cycles NORWICH CT 
9:21:00 357 46705 HIGGINS S Durward Scenic City CHATTANOOGA TN 
 
 
 
 
 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 09/02/2014 23:08:57 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved