Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
10th Annual Freedom Old Home Week 5K - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Freedom Elementary School
8/9/2014 8:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                 10th Annual Freedom Old Home Week 5K  8/9/2014           Page 1 
Freedom, NH 
 
 
Class : Dog Walker 
 
Pl Bib Name Time (Place Overall) Time Back in Class 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 285 Heidi Belle Isle 44:13.6 (44) 
2 279 Donna Zadarias 49:19.8 (47) 5:06.19 
1 268 Deb Cutting 49:39.4 (5) 5:25.76 
1 281 Dennis St Hilaire 50:19.3 (42) 6:05.68 
269 Arlene Knight DNF 
280 Denise Teta DNF 
 
Class : F 14U 
 
Pl Bib Name Time (Place Overall) Time Back in Class 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 183 Jordanna Belle Isle 25:50.7 (9) 
2 159 Abigail Speed Demon Desma27:59.5 (18) 2:08.73 
3 194 Sophie Oedel 29:32.3 (22) 3:41.53 
4 191 Alayna Taylor 29:58.2 (25) 4:07.44 
5 179 Hailey Masse 34:26.8 (39) 8:36.11 
6 163 Danielle Jeffers 39:26.7 (43) 13:35.97 
7 154 Erica Courtney 46:29.5 (45) 20:38.76 
8 156 Rachel Courtney 46:30.6 (46) 20:39.90 
 
Class : F 15-19 
 
Pl Bib Name Time (Place Overall) Time Back in Class 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 158 Sarah Cutting 31:06.5 (27) 
2 157 Katherine Cutting 33:36.7 (36) 2:30.22 
3 177 Taylor Burnett 33:48.9 (37) 2:42.41 
4 189 Sydney Perk 34:09.2 (38) 3:02.71 
 
Class : F 20-29 
 
Pl Bib Name Time (Place Overall) Time Back in Class 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 185 Ashley Huntington 25:39.4 (8) 
2 169 Kim Monaco 26:16.0 (11) 36.51 
3 172 Eliza Stout 27:53.6 (15) 2:14.20 
4 161 Marissa Friedman 27:55.6 (17) 2:16.12 
5 188 Erin Laplante 29:55.0 (24) 4:15.60 
6 153 Lissie Birnie 30:00.5 (26) 4:21.07 
7 171 Emily Rachel Kempell 31:28.9 (28) 5:49.44 
7 168 Hannah Magid 31:28.9 (28) 5:49.44 
7 167 Jill Kozloff 31:28.9 (28) 5:49.44 
7 162 Molly Herlihy 31:28.9 (28) 5:49.44 
 
Class : F 30-39 
 
Pl Bib Name Time (Place Overall) Time Back in Class 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 174 Erin Anderson 21:54.5 (2) 
2 198 Amy Drummond 25:28.5 (7) 3:34.03 
3 165 Kate Koch 26:59.6 (13) 5:05.11 
4 178 Shannon Masse 27:54.5 (16) 6:00.03 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Timing and scoring by P1 Timing 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved