Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
DH 3 Sticks and Stones - Single Crs, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
7/27/2014 12:30 PM

RESULTS¹print

                        Northstar California  7/27/2014                   Page 1 
DH 3 
Sticks and Stones 
 
Class : Cat 1 17andU 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 217 Cat 1 17andU Kniss Warren 5:17.71 (1) 
2 30 Cat 1 17andU Tognetti Hudson 5:18.43 (2) 0.72 
3 54 Cat 1 17andU Brady Matt 5:29.29 (3) 11.58 
4 103 Cat 1 17andU Santos Dillon 5:30.01 (4) 12.30 
5 207 Cat 1 17andU Van Pukeden Joe 5:31.50 (5) 13.79 
6 119 Cat 1 17andU Wallen Isaac 5:42.90 (6) 25.19 
7 67 Cat 1 17andU Bohl Jason 5:52.25 (7) 34.54 
 
Class : Cat 1 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 Cat 1 18-29 Homan Travis 5:25.85 (1) 
2 23 Cat 1 18-29 Rauh Austin 5:37.28 (2) 11.43 
3 58 Cat 1 18-29 Broadbent Fred 5:40.83 (3) 14.98 
4 48 Cat 1 18-29 Iwanaga Damon 5:41.88 (4) 16.03 
5 51 Cat 1 18-29 Kimber Vincent 5:41.99 (5) 16.14 
6 166 Cat 1 18-29 Benson Elliot 5:44.33 (6) 18.48 
7 15 Cat 1 18-29 Goldman Andy 5:45.84 (7) 19.99 
8 183 Cat 1 18-29 Hartman Jordan 5:48.14 (8) 22.29 
9 14 Cat 1 18-29 Thompson Daniel 5:51.64 (9) 25.79 
10 20 Cat 1 18-29 Melvin Daniel 5:53.70 (10) 27.85 
11 28 Cat 1 18-29 Tognetti Austin 5:58.27 (11) 32.42 
12 81 Cat 1 18-29 Pannepacke Sam 6:09.51 (12) 43.66 
13 18 Cat 1 18-29 Moore Zachary 6:12.59 (13) 46.74 
14 208 Cat 1 18-29 Blond Adam 6:28.24 (14) 1:02.39 
15 209 Cat 1 18-29 Noyes Rob 7:36.75 (15) 2:10.90 
16 80 Cat 1 18-29 Kisseverth Jack 11:00.2 (16) 5:34.35 
 
Class : Cat 1 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 Cat 1 30-39 Olimpiada Jerome 5:40.42 (1) 
2 296 Cat 1 30-39 Catano Juan 5:41.73 (2) 1.31 
3 32 Cat 1 30-39 Hansen Rusty 5:48.58 (3) 8.16 
4 72 Cat 1 30-39 Deinken Pete 5:49.87 (4) 9.45 
5 86 Cat 1 30-39 Kimball Johnny 6:01.22 (5) 20.80 
 
Class : Cat 1 40  
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 Cat 1 40 DeGuzman Ryan 5:33.85 (1) 
2 178 Cat 1 40 Kropa Jim 5:36.02 (2) 2.17 
3 53 Cat 1 40 Tenette Terry 5:37.50 (3) 3.65 
4 16 Cat 1 40 Gallardo Mario 5:54.37 (4) 20.52 
5 73 Cat 1 40 Ryland Jason 6:02.19 (5) 28.34 
6 76 Cat 1 40 Frame David 6:17.95 (6) 44.10 
 
Class : Cat 1 Women 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 Cat 1 Women Richter Amanda 6:58.22 (1) 
2 99 Cat 1 Women Henderson Courtney 7:15.19 (2) 16.97 
3 97 Cat 1 Women Ramsey Paige 7:23.18 (3) 24.96 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/27/2014 2:50:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved