Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Fathers Day DH - Single Crs, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
6/15/2014 12:30 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                        Northstar California  6/15/2014                   Page 1 
Fathers Day DH 
Dog Bone 
 
Class : Cat 1 17 and Under 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 Cat 1 17 and Under Brady Matt 2:39.60 (1) 
2 103 Cat 1 17 and Under Santos Dillon 2:42.73 (2) 3.13 
3 30 Cat 1 17 and Under Tognetti Hudson 2:46.92 (3) 7.32 
4 33 Cat 1 17 and Under OMalley Owen 3:02.00 (4) 22.40 
5 56 Cat 1 17 and Under Sutton Cole 3:09.61 (5) 30.01 
6 64 Cat 1 17 and Under Mercure Evan 3:39.83 (6) 1:00.23 
105 Cat 1 17 and Under Koonce Mason DNF 
 
Class : Cat 1 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 Cat 1 18-29 Ford Troy 2:39.68 (1) 
2 34 Cat 1 18-29 Hansen Tyler 2:39.92 (2) 0.24 
3 29 Cat 1 18-29 Trento Shane 2:44.11 (3) 4.43 
4 66 Cat 1 18-29 Chmell Nick 2:44.57 (4) 4.89 
5 19 Cat 1 18-29 Kisseberth Jack 2:46.29 (5) 6.61 
6 43 Cat 1 18-29 Cofield Michael 2:46.52 (6) 6.84 
7 42 Cat 1 18-29 Homan Travis 2:51.03 (7) 11.35 
8 51 Cat 1 18-29 Kimber Vincent 2:55.00 (8) 15.32 
9 166 Cat 1 18-29 Benson Elliot 2:55.47 (9) 15.79 
10 48 Cat 1 18-29 Iwanaga Damon 2:55.69 (10) 16.01 
11 20 Cat 1 18-29 Melvin Daniel 2:59.32 (11) 19.64 
12 41 Cat 1 18-29 Morris Josh 3:00.68 (12) 21.00 
13 28 Cat 1 18-29 Tognetti Austin 3:02.55 (13) 22.87 
14 31 Cat 1 18-29 Broadbent Fred 3:02.83 (14) 23.15 
15 183 Cat 1 18-29 Hartman Jordan 3:05.47 (15) 25.79 
16 25 Cat 1 18-29 Eves James 3:08.85 (16) 29.17 
17 23 Cat 1 18-29 Rauh Austin 3:16.27 (17) 36.59 
18 21 Cat 1 18-29 Robinson Matt 3:19.97 (18) 40.29 
19 18 Cat 1 18-29 Moore Zachary 3:39.17 (19) 59.49 
20 22 Cat 1 18-29 Jones Drae 3:45.68 (20) 1:06.00 
21 164 Cat 1 18-29 Girischenko Misha 4:21.05 (21) 1:41.37 
49 Cat 1 18-29 Zintek Jonathan DNF 
55 Cat 1 18-29 Eaton Keith DNF 
 
Class : Cat 1 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 Cat 1 30-39 Rodriguez Ryan 2:48.37 (1) 
2 24 Cat 1 30-39 Opperman Curtis 2:50.72 (2) 2.35 
3 32 Cat 1 30-39 Hansen Rusty 2:58.58 (3) 10.21 
4 17 Cat 1 30-39 Olimpiada Jerome 3:46.43 (4) 58.06 
 
Class : Cat 1 40  
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Cat 1 40 Tenette Terry 2:54.31 (1) 
2 36 Cat 1 40 DeGuzman Ryan 2:57.40 (2) 3.09 
3 178 Cat 1 40 Kropa Jim 3:00.56 (3) 6.25 
4 52 Cat 1 40 Frame David 3:49.34 (4) 55.03 
5 16 Cat 1 40 Gallardo Mario 3:50.40 (5) 56.09 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/15/2014 2:41:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved