Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SUP RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
DOWNRIVER SPRINT - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Go Pro Mountain Games
6/7/2014 8:30 AM
Race has finished, results are official

KAYAK and UMC RESULT¹print

                                  June 7, 2014 
 
Class : KAYAK - DR Sprint Female 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 333 Martina WEGMAN 24 Schoorl, NED 17:38.83 
2 326 Louise JULL 25 Otaki, NZL 17:53.45 14.62 
3 367 Natalia GRAY 28 Eagle, CO 18:38.73 59.90 
4 338 Brooke HESS-HOMEIER 21 Missoula, MT 18:39.86 1:01.03 
5 324 Courtney KERIN 20 Oamaru, NZL 18:51.04 1:12.21 
6 365 Lindsey ECKHOFF 17 Frisco, CO 19:54.46 2:15.63 
7 312 Kathryn WALKER 13 Madison, AL 20:00.65 2:21.82 
8 368 Meredith DRANGIN 25 Eagle, CO 21:11.79 3:32.96 
9 363 Amanda ECKHOFF 14 Frisco, CO 21:37.41 3:58.58 
307 Kingsley BLAIR 5 Vail, CO DNS 
309 Jennifer VITALE 26 Denver, CO DNS 
354 Isabel PAKOWSKI 30 denver, CO DNS 
361 Julie MARSH 25 Parker, CO DNS 
 
Class : KAYAK - DR Sprint Male 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 319 Isaac LEVINSON 24 White Salmon, WA 17:05.26 
2 323 Joe MORLEY 25 Nottingham, GBR 17:09.47 4.21 
3 329 Dane JACKSON 20 Walling, TN 17:12.75 7.49 
4 328 Jeremy RODGERS 39 Niwot, CO 17:14.25 8.99 
5 316 Eric JACKSON 50 Walling, TN 17:19.02 13.76 
6 369 Rush STURGES 29 White Salmon, WA 17:28.35 23.09 
7 335 Cole MOORE 18 Cabin John, MD 17:33.89 28.63 
8 359 Hunt JENNINGS 20 Chattanooga, TN 17:36.06 30.80 
9 311 Kalob GRADY 19 Westmeath, ON 17:42.68 37.42 
10 337 Tim KENNEDY 42 Avon, CO 17:55.10 49.84 
11 371 Will RAWSTRON 37 Silverthorne, CO 17:56.21 50.95 
12 303 Paul ST RUTH 43 Gypsum, CO 18:00.71 55.45 
13 336 Derrick DREYER 28 Eagle, CO 18:04.93 59.67 
14 344 Lucas VARAS 19 Santiago, CHI 18:10.48 1:05.22 
15 343 Thomas PRIOR 18 Caj√≥n del Maipo, CHI 18:19.07 1:13.81 
16 332 Nick BOVINO 25 highlands ranch, CO 18:19.42 1:14.16 
17 325 Nik WHITE 27 Denver, CO 18:20.09 1:14.83 
18 360 Gavin RICHARDSON 45 AVON, CO 18:21.53 1:16.27 
19 322 David HAJOGLOU 39 Lakewood, CO 18:28.17 1:22.91 
20 370 Philani MOYO 34 ealge, CO 18:39.40 1:34.14 
21 358 Kirk BAKER 62 Aspen, CO 18:42.03 1:36.77 
22 366 Billy MATTISON 56 vail co, CO 18:44.56 1:39.30 
23 305 Henry HYDE 13 Littleton, CO 18:50.63 1:45.37 
24 331 John BAILEY 25 Avon, CO 18:51.82 1:46.56 
25 340 Hayden VOORHEES 14 Meridian, ID 18:55.99 1:50.73 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/7/2014 12:21:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved