Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GOLDEN ROSE RACE D - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TIMBERLINE LODGE
5/25/2014 9:45 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE RACE D - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 5/25/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 SPAC Dahlberg, Callie 56 56 MAC Paskill, Kaitlyn  
2 5 SARS Collins, Maddie 57 57 CSRT Schmidt, Bergen  
3 12 WPSC Molt, Casey 58 65 TAS Haas, Lauren  
4 3 MBSEF Smith, Erin 59 62 SSRA Markewych, Daria  
5 6 WPSC Forsyth, Makensie 60 124 TAS Graves, Anna  
6 14 MAC Mixon, Beth 61 58 FAST Jurgensen, Savannah  
7 7 MBSEF Lodmell, Ashley 62 66 TAS Short, Nessa  
8 8 MBSEF Bracy, Carina 63 123 SSRA Simpson, Isabell  
9 1 CMAC Oseland, Alexandria 64 119 MAC Woodring Otterholt, Samant 
10 4 TAS Henry, Amelia 65 60 NBSSE Bell, Reece  
11 15 MBSEF Bouchard, Lili 66 61 SSRA Grzelak, Rachel  
12 2 CMAC Harrison, Jordan  
13 10 SARS Campbell, Halle  
14 13 MBSEF Truax, Elle  
15 9 CMAC Pepin, Ella  
16 16 CMAC Baldwin, Tess  
17 17 MBSEF Beasley, Addison  
18 18 MBSEF Sahm, Sophia  
19 19 MHA Jones, Madison  
20 20 MHA Hall, Natalie  
21 21 MAC Simpson, Zoe  
22 22 FW Balin, Elise  
23 23 MAC Green, Mackenzie  
24 24 CMAC Toland, Talia  
25 25 CMAC Bielaski, Makaela  
26 26 WPSC Price, Mackenzie  
27 27 CMAC Smith, Sierra  
28 28 CMAC Orford, Abigail  
29 29 CMAC Holm, Katie  
30 30 CMAC Janssen, Sydney  
31 31 CMAC Holm, Hailey  
32 32 TAS Wicklund, Brynne  
33 33 TAS Moore, Emma  
34 34 TAS Zann, Morgan  
35 35 CMAC Stamnes, Sabrina  
36 36 WPSC Molt, Malory  
37 37 EAST Salko, Lauren  
38 38 CMAC McFall, Natalie  
39 39 MHA Hoffman, Isabella  
40 40 WPSC Knight, Josie  
41 41 SPAC Lowe, Teegan  
42 42 MRT Champawat, Meera  
43 103 CMAC Lafreniere, Madeline  
44 44 CMAC Pepin, Grace  
45 45 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
46 46 MBSEF Olson, Kelsey  
47 47 TAS Ireton, Emma  
48 48 MRT Willett, Aiden  
49 49 WPSC Manke, Megan  
50 110 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
51 51 CMAC Blanchard, Leah  
52 52 MBSEF Brown, Madison  
53 53 CMAC Buck, Isabella  
54 54 WPSC Simonson, Audrey  
55 55 MHA Splitstoser, Anabela  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved