Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GOLDEN ROSE - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - TIMBERLINE LODGE
5/25/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE RACE D - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 5/25/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 SPAC Grimm, Jarett 56 56 MBSEF Lafky, Walter  
2 2 SBA Winters, Luke 57 57 MHA Splitstoser, Connor  
3 10 CMAC Hanseler, Christian 58 58 TAS Ireton, Christopher  
4 6 SBA Knorpp, Griffin 59 59 MBSEF Lafky, Ian  
5 12 MHA Hamlin, Grant 60 60 MRT McNabb, Christopher  
6 4 CWSC Macedo, Michel 61 61 SARS Panos, Alexi  
7 13 SPAC Duffy, Grant 62 62 MBSEF Wimberly, Jonathan  
8 9 MRST Tobler, Max 63 63 MHA Raitt, Jay  
9 7 MRST O`Neal, Danny 64 64 MARA Hoyt, Nathan  
10 1 CMAC McNabb, Keith 65 65 CWSC Anderes, Bern  
11 8 CMAC Dickey, Lawrence 66 66 MBSEF Klonsky, Jake  
12 3 MBSEF Hill, Timothy 67 67 TAS Davis, Micah  
13 14 SARS Estrella, Michael 68 68 WPSC Price, Sawyer  
14 5 CMAC Osborne, Andrew 69 69 SPAC Westman, Kristopher  
15 110 USA Mounsey, Matthew 70 70 MHA Green, Jakobe  
16 15 SPAC Lyon, Carson 71 71 CMAC Jendrezak, Carter  
17 16 SVSEF Kurahara, Montana 72 72 MRST Trimble, Trevor  
18 17 CMAC Stone, Mitchell 73 73 MARA Hawkins, Justin  
19 18 CMAC Hunter, Riley 74 74 SSRA Farley, Jared  
20 19 CMAC LeCuyer, Charles 75 115 TAS Paek, Maximilian  
21 20 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor 76 76 MRT Valls, Adam  
22 21 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 77 77 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
23 22 SPAC Boit, Colin 78 78 MBSEF Smith, Jack  
24 23 TAS Nelson, Preston 79 79 CMAC Frohlich, Will  
25 114 WPSC McCarthy, Andrew 80 80 WPSC Manke, Kyle  
26 25 IND Ruddick, John Ashlay 81 81 CMAC Lafreniere, Max  
27 26 CMAC Demers, Sam 82 82 WPSC Manke, Reid  
28 27 MBSEF Cravens, R Minam 83 83 CMAC Thomson, Tristan  
29 118 IND Mikkelson, Zachary 84 84 SARS Mallinen, Max  
30 29 CMAC Toribio, Devon 85 85 MRT Bernhardt, Robert  
31 30 MRST Williams, Frederick 86 86 MAC Nelson, Conner  
32 31 CMAC Wurden, Nicholas 87 87 CWSC Layman, Brady  
33 32 SBA Winters, Cody 88 88 MRT Babcock, Alex  
34 33 CWSC Macedo, Tobias 89 89 CMAC Sharpe, Blake  
35 34 CMAC Lindberg, Michael 90 90 CMAC Chrysafidis, Sebastian  
36 35 MRT Davidson, Benjamin 91 91 TAS McBurney, Matthew  
37 36 CMAC Moe-Lange, Peter 92 93 TAS Day, Oliver  
38 37 RMD Keane, Brendan 93 94 MRT McCorkle, Cameron  
39 38 SPAC Wear Grimm, Brandon 94 95 MHA Kearney, Aidan  
40 39 SPAC Barrow, Quinn 95 96 CMAC Kray, Wyatt  
41 40 MRST Deruwe, Jacob 96 97 CWSC Allen, Wyatt  
42 41 CMAC Kray, Corbin 97 99 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
43 42 MRST Webb, Jeffrey 98 101 SSRA Varadan, Aditya  
44 43 CMAC Wright, Spencer 99 98 SSRA Cox, Samuel  
45 44 CMAC LeCuyer, Tristan 100 100 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
46 45 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto 101 102 CMAC Chrysafidis, Christian  
47 46 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
48 47 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole  
49 48 MHA Musgrave, Luke  
50 49 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
51 50 CWSC Larson, Kyle  
52 52 SARS Edmondson, Korbyn  
53 53 CMAC Koefoed, Andy  
54 54 CMAC Lower, Reed  
55 55 MHA Simmons, Zachary  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved