Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Lap Detail¹
Results by Class¹
Prelim Team Results¹
The Original Growler - Mountain Bike XC, 64 Fluid Miles
USA - CO - Gunnison Trails
5/25/2014 7:00 AM
Result Services by CJ Sports Timing. www.cjtiming.com

Overall Results¹print

                           The 2014 Original Growler 
Benefitting Gunnison Trails p/b Ergon and Sram 
Timing and Scoring by CJ Sports Timing 
Page 1 
MEN OVERALL 
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 4 DILLON Bryan Gunnison, CO 26 5:11:38 
2 14 TOSTADO Josh breckenridge, CO 38 5:22:40 11:02.86 
3 18 MCAULEY Mike Crested Butte, CO 32 5:28:41 17:03.38 
4 167 BRENNEMAN Cameron Santa Fe, NM 36 5:30:10 18:32.46 
5 194 SHAVER Carter Golden, CO 28 5:30:37 18:59.18 
6 15 GROSS Stewart Boulder, CO 31 5:31:07 19:29.21 
7 64 BELTCHENKO Neil Crested Butte, CO 26 5:32:47 21:09.53 
8 8 POND Alex Steamboat Springs, C 29 5:35:06 23:28.11 
9 192 PEREZ Lucas Fort Collins, CO 23 5:38:52 27:14.40 
10 328 KERKOVE Jeff Eagle, CO 36 5:39:09 27:31.43 
11 269 OCHS Kristofer Vail, CO 25 5:40:50 29:12.81 
12 300 ROSS Evan Crested Butte, CO 29 5:40:51 29:13.85 
13 17 ALSTRIN Chris Colorado Springs, CO 37 5:41:12 29:34.07 
14 7 WOODRUFF Matt Meridian, ID 46 5:41:43 30:05.15 
15 13 OCHS David Crested Butte, CO 39 5:45:49 34:11.44 
16 287 RUHMANN Graham Woodland Park, CO 21 5:49:11 37:33.83 
17 210 SHEPHERD Stephen Boulder, CO 36 5:49:31 37:53.03 
18 257 GUY Zach Crested Butte, CO 28 5:49:37 37:59.79 
19 12 HIATT Troy gunnison, CO 40 5:51:23 39:45.31 
20 2 CHAMBERS Cameron Colorado Springs, CO 32 5:51:58 40:20.13 
21 78 ADAMS Aaron Lakewood, CO 37 5:54:48 43:10.80 
22 216 TRENT Richard Boulder, CO 27 5:55:30 43:52.71 
23 40 WILLIAMS Taylor glenwood springs, CO 38 5:55:33 43:55.81 
24 38 BAKER Ward Boulder, CO 43 5:59:49 48:11.14 
25 19 PRESTON Ben Crested Butte, CO 36 6:00:12 48:34.57 
26 335 WALDRON Travis Mesa, AZ 39 6:00:27 48:49.19 
27 344 SALSKOV John Tempe, AZ 38 6:00:36 48:58.45 
28 331 FOX Dylan Girdwood, AK 20 6:00:49 49:11.39 
29 66 HAYES Charlie boulder, CO 51 6:01:57 50:19.71 
30 279 HUCKSTEP Aaron Crested Butte, CO 38 6:02:11 50:33.86 
31 274 REYNOLDS Nathan clark, CO 34 6:04:06 52:28.06 
32 253 GALLEGOS Sem Anthony, TX 26 6:04:41 53:03.88 
33 352 KIEFER Jason Boulder, CO 31 6:06:56 55:18.65 
34 334 BROWN Garrett Grand Junction, CO 22 6:07:38 56:00.49 
35 22 GOUGE Mark Littleton, CO 54 6:08:03 56:25.30 
36 57 RYTER Jarral Gunnison, CO 46 6:08:45 57:07.61 
37 45 MACGRAY Jeremy Steamboat Springs, C 37 6:10:51 59:13.09 
38 254 BATEY Rob boulder, CO 40 6:11:48 1:00:10.33 
39 329 BERGER Bradley Lafayette, CO 25 6:11:50 1:00:12.58 
40 101 BRETON Andre Fort Collins, CO 43 6:12:10 1:00:32.34 
41 87 SANDOVAL Wesley Leadville, CO 37 6:13:42 1:02:04.93 
42 201 TORRANCE Tom Boulder, CO 40 6:14:26 1:02:48.81 
43 343 BURNETT Robert Scottsdale, AZ 25 6:14:35 1:02:57.74 
44 77 LAPOINTE Jason Basalt, CO 39 6:14:39 1:03:01.52 
45 109 JONES Benjamin Cardiff, CA 39 6:15:05 1:03:27.10 
46 51 COADY Patrick colorado springs, CO 42 6:15:31 1:03:53.55 
47 62 WEEMS Jacob Glenwood Springs, CO 35 6:16:36 1:04:58.50 
48 162 BLACKWELL Robert Pueblo, CO 41 6:18:10 1:06:32.47 
49 83 MATHERS Michael Littleton, CO 37 6:18:22 1:06:44.37 
50 230 ADDABBO Patrick Crested Butte, CO 28 6:18:35 1:06:57.90 
51 122 BLACK Andrew Albuquerque, NM 42 6:19:34 1:07:56.92 
52 339 KRANKKALA Scott Crested Butte, CO 24 6:19:45 1:08:07.58 
53 336 WOLFENBARGER Shawn Gunnison, CO 40 6:19:45 1:08:07.95 
54 52 PARMAN Ben Fort Collins, CO 31 6:22:20 1:10:42.30 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 05/25/2014 18:49:48 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved