Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GOLDEN ROSE RACE B - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - TIMBERLINE LODGE
5/24/2014 10:00 AM

Men Race B Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE RACE B - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 1.30 5/24/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 MBSEF Hill, Timothy 56 57 MHA Splitstoser, Connor  
2 110 USA Mounsey, Matthew 57 58 TAS Ireton, Christopher  
3 14 SARS Estrella, Michael 58 59 MBSEF Lafky, Ian  
4 12 MHA Hamlin, Grant 59 60 MRT McNabb, Christopher  
5 2 SBA Winters, Luke 60 61 SARS Panos, Alexi  
6 1 CMAC McNabb, Keith 61 62 MBSEF Wimberly, Jonathan  
7 6 SBA Knorpp, Griffin 62 63 MHA Raitt, Jay  
8 11 SPAC Grimm, Jarett 63 64 MARA Hoyt, Nathan  
9 5 CMAC Osborne, Andrew 64 65 CWSC Anderes, Bern  
10 13 SPAC Duffy, Grant 65 66 MBSEF Klonsky, Jake  
11 10 CMAC Hanseler, Christian 66 67 TAS Davis, Micah  
12 8 CMAC Dickey, Lawrence 67 68 WPSC Price, Sawyer  
13 4 CWSC Macedo, Michel 68 69 SPAC Westman, Kristopher  
14 7 MRST O`Neal, Danny 69 70 MHA Green, Jakobe  
15 9 MRST Tobler, Max 70 71 CMAC Jendrezak, Carter  
16 15 SPAC Lyon, Carson 71 72 MRST Trimble, Trevor  
17 16 SVSEF Kurahara, Montana 72 73 MARA Hawkins, Justin  
18 17 CMAC Stone, Mitchell 73 74 SSRA Farley, Jared  
19 18 CMAC Hunter, Riley 74 115 TAS Paek, Maximilian  
20 19 CMAC LeCuyer, Charles 75 76 MRT Valls, Adam  
21 20 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor 76 77 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
22 21 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 77 78 MBSEF Smith, Jack  
23 22 SPAC Boit, Colin 78 79 CMAC Frohlich, Will  
24 23 TAS Nelson, Preston 79 80 WPSC Manke, Kyle  
25 114 WPSC McCarthy, Andrew 80 81 CMAC Lafreniere, Max  
26 25 IND Ruddick, John Ashlay 81 82 WPSC Manke, Reid  
27 26 CMAC Demers, Sam 82 83 CMAC Thomson, Tristan  
28 27 MBSEF Cravens, R Minam 83 84 SARS Mallinen, Max  
29 118 IND Mikkelson, Zachary 84 85 MRT Bernhardt, Robert  
30 29 CMAC Toribio, Devon 85 86 MAC Nelson, Conner  
31 30 MRST Williams, Frederick 86 87 CWSC Layman, Brady  
32 31 CMAC Wurden, Nicholas 87 88 MRT Babcock, Alex  
33 32 SBA Winters, Cody 88 89 CMAC Sharpe, Blake  
34 33 CWSC Macedo, Tobias 89 90 CMAC Chrysafidis, Sebastian  
35 34 CMAC Lindberg, Michael 90 91 TAS McBurney, Matthew  
36 35 MRT Davidson, Benjamin 91 93 TAS Day, Oliver  
37 36 CMAC Moe-Lange, Peter 92 94 MRT McCorkle, Cameron  
38 37 VAIL Keane, Brendan 93 95 MHA Kearney, Aidan  
39 38 SPAC Wear Grimm, Brandon 94 96 CMAC Kray, Wyatt  
40 39 SPAC Barrow, Quinn 95 97 CWSC Allen, Wyatt  
41 40 MRST Deruwe, Jacob 96 100 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
42 41 CMAC Kray, Corbin 97 99 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
43 42 MRST Webb, Jeffrey 98 102 CMAC Chrysafidis, Christian  
44 43 CMAC Wright, Spencer 99 101 SSRA Varadan, Aditya  
45 45 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto 100 98 SSRA Cox, Samuel  
46 46 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
47 47 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole  
48 48 MHA Musgrave, Luke  
49 49 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
50 50 CWSC Larson, Kyle  
51 52 SARS Edmondson, Korbyn  
52 53 CMAC Koefoed, Andy  
53 54 CMAC Lower, Reed  
54 55 MHA Simmons, Zachary  
55 56 MBSEF Lafky, Walter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved