Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Spectacular- race 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/6/2014 3:00 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0427  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 6, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 31 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 33.86 (18)  
2 12 R6509992 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U10 SSCV/04 34.21 (23)  
3 40 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 35.24 (36)  
4 32 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U10 WPK/04 36.40 (56)  
5 48 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 36.70 (57)  
6 22 R6473885 Roach, Hunter U10 SSCV/04 36.92 (64)  
7 30 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 36.99 (67)  
8 25 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U10SSWSC/04 37.00 (68)  
9 43 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 37.03 (69)  
10 36 R6390269 Sammond, Connor U10 ELD/04 37.42 (71)  
11 2 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 37.59 (73)  
12 1 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 38.70 (78)  
13 44 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 38.73 (79)  
14 41 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 38.75 (80)  
15 37 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U10 SSCV/04 39.56 (86)  
16 18 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 39.59 (87)  
17 42 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U10 ELD/04 39.63 (88)  
18 3 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 39.88 (90)  
19 14 R6470872 Olson, Luke U10SSWSC/04 39.92 (92)  
20 51 R6427681 Myers, Nate U10 WPK/04 39.95 (93)  
21 47 R6431208 Deblois, Devon U10 SUM/06 40.55 (96)  
22 4 R6522339 Fleischer, Jonah U10SSWSC/05 40.70 (97)  
23 26 R6452035 Upton, Mac U10 SSCV/04 41.40 (100) 
24 5 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 41.46 (101) 
25 38 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 41.48 (102) 
26 28 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 41.61 (104) 
27 23 R6423158 Briggs, James U10 ELD/04 41.79 (105) 
28 21 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U10 WPK/04 42.21 (106) 
29 49 R6411211 Olson, Ian U10 TWST/04 42.54 (107) 
30 29 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 42.93 (108) 
31 16 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 43.31 (109) 
32 17 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U10 ELD/04 43.66 (110) 
33 19 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 46.58 (112) 
34 8 R6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 47.22 (113) 
 
06-04-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1114 N0427 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved