Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Spectacular - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/6/2014 1:30 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0428  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 6, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 21 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 36.11 (42)  
2 33 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SSCV/04 36.45 (51)  
3 35 R6512214 Bruce, Tianna U10 SSCV/04 37.15 (56)  
4 14 R6309404 Uglyar, Victoria U10 SUM/04 37.50 (61)  
5 37 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U10 SSCV/04 37.84 (66)  
6 4 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U10 SSCV/04 37.97 (67)  
7 36 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U10 ELD/04 38.19 (70)  
8 17 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U10 SSCV/04 38.29 (73)  
9 31 R6478868 Millett, Grace U10 SSCV/04 38.63 (77)  
10 195 R6534089 HAERTER, Lauren U10 SSCV/05 39.05 (86)  
11 38 R6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U10 SSCV/04 39.12 (88)  
12 27 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 39.18 (89)  
13 5 R6301016 Stevens, Amanda U10 SSCV/04 39.56 (92)  
14 34 R6404905 Pattenden, Annabelle U10 TBK/04 39.91 (94)  
15 16 R6389616 Murphy, Kailey U10 SUN/04 40.30 (95)  
16 3 R6530553 Cohen, Tigist U10 AVSC/04 40.45 (97)  
17 19 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 40.49 (98)  
18 1 R6448598 Linafelter, Grace U10 SSCV/04 40.81 (104) 
19 12 R6426565 Harlow, Tegan U10 SSCV/05 41.30 (107) 
20 22 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney U10 WPK/05 41.60 (109) 
21 23 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 41.98 (111) 
22 8 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 42.15 (113) 
23 9 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U10 WPK/05 42.83 (115) 
24 2 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 42.88 (116) 
25 18 R6512173 Trombly, Elizabeth U10 SSCV/04 44.73 (122) 
26 29 R6350670 McGuffin, Ella U10 SSCV/04 45.00 (123) 
27 11 R6542750 Olsen, Julia U10 SSCV/06 46.73 (124) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
6 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 
7 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 
13 R6531739 Triebel, Amy U10 SUN/04 
15 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U10 SUM/04 
 
06-04-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1114 N0428 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved