Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This Race
GS Spectacular - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2014 3:00 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0424  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 33 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SSCV/04 39.06 (50)  
2 37 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U10 SSCV/04 39.37 (55)  
3 21 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 39.42 (58)  
4 35 R6512214 Bruce, Tianna U10 SSCV/04 39.47 (59)  
5 20 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U10 TEL/04 39.65 (60)  
6 14 R6309404 Uglyar, Victoria U10 IND/04 39.71 (61)  
7 19 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 41.33 (83)  
8 31 R6478868 Millett, Grace U10 SSCV/04 41.51 (85)  
9 17 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U10 SSCV/04 41.52 (86)  
10 34 R6404905 Pattenden, Annabelle U10 TBK/04 41.60 (87)  
11 25 R6402603 Smith, Phoebe U10 SUM/04 41.82 (88)  
12 16 R6389616 Murphy, Kailey U10 SUN/04 41.86 (91)  
13 36 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U10 ELD/04 42.12 (92)  
14 4 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U10 SSCV/04 42.56 (95)  
15 5 R6301016 Stevens, Amanda U10 SSCV/04 42.80 (96)  
16 27 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 43.33 (101) 
17 32 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U10 SUM/05 43.65 (104) 
18 6 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 44.58 (110) 
19 22 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney U10 WPK/05 44.95 (111) 
20 23 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 45.43 (113) 
21 39 R6411367 Horvath, Keira U10 TBK/06 45.60 (114) 
22 28 R6504714 Strickland, Katherine U10 SUN/04 46.57 (118) 
23 1 R6448598 Linafelter, Grace U10 SSCV/04 46.72 (119) 
24 12 R6426565 Harlow, Tegan U10 SSCV/05 47.04 (120) 
25 10 R6430358 Harnick, Reese U10 SSCV/04 47.20 (121) 
26 7 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 47.31 (122) 
27 8 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 47.72 (123) 
28 2 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 48.10 (125) 
29 30 R6534259 Leach, Zoe U10SSWSC/05 48.57 (127) 
30 26 R6541016 Millett, Sadie U10 SSCV/05 49.23 (128) 
31 24 R6411357 Horvath, Julia U10 TBK/04 49.43 (129) 
32 13 R6531739 Triebel, Amy U10 SUN/04 49.51 (130) 
33 18 R6512173 Trombly, Elizabeth U10 SSCV/04 49.78 (131) 
34 11 R6542750 Olsen, Julia U10 SSCV/06 52.18 (132) 
 
05-04-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1114 N0424 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved