Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
GS Spectacular- Parrellel GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2014 3:00 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0423  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 12 R6509992 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U10 SSCV/04 35.46 (15)  
2 15 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U10 SSCV/04 36.33 (29)  
3 31 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 36.39 (31)  
4 40 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 37.00 (39)  
5 50 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10SSWSC/05 37.75 (47)  
6 32 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U10 WPK/04 37.80 (48)  
7 43 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 37.98 (53)  
8 30 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 38.29 (57)  
9 48 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 38.51 (59)  
10 22 R6473885 Roach, Hunter U10 SSCV/04 38.77 (60)  
11 1 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 39.20 (63)  
12 36 R6390269 Sammond, Connor U10 ELD/04 39.22 (64)  
13 24 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U10 SUM/04 39.59 (68)  
14 35 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U10 ELD/04 39.81 (70)  
15 41 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 40.03 (73)  
16 3 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 40.33 (76)  
17 51 R6427681 Myers, Nate U10 WPK/04 40.38 (77)  
18 2 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 40.45 (79)  
19 4 R6522339 Fleischer, Jonah U10SSWSC/05 40.68 (81)  
20 25 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U10SSWSC/04 40.69 (82)  
21 20 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 41.05 (84)  
22 42 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U10 ELD/04 41.15 (85)  
23 27 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 41.17 (87)  
24 6 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U10 LSC/04 41.25 (88)  
25 13 R6533298 Vogel, Marco U10 ELD/05 41.62 (90)  
26 46 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 41.84 (92)  
27 47 R6431208 Deblois, Devon U10 SUM/06 41.88 (93)  
28 9 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U10 TBK/05 41.90 (94)  
29 28 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 42.34 (95)  
30 49 R6411211 Olson, Ian U10 TWST/04 42.44 (96)  
31 37 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U10 SSCV/04 42.67 (97)  
32 14 R6470872 Olson, Luke U10SSWSC/04 43.04 (98)  
33 29 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 43.05 (99)  
33 38 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 43.05 (99)  
 
05-04-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1114 N0423 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved