Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Sunday Schedule¹
MICHIGAN TECH USSA CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
4/6/2014 8:45 AM
2 DSQ`s

!st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MICHIGAN TECH CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 12.00 4/ 6/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1992 CU WISE, Clare 56 56 1996 SSCV SODEN, Genevieve  
2 2 1992 WMST SEKSE, Tonje 57 57 1996 BYN CICCORETTI, Mia  
3 3 1992 UU SAMUELS, Lauren 58 58 1995 SSWSC GEZON, Sara  
4 4 1996 BMA O BRIEN, Audrey 59 59 1995 BKH NELSON, Christina  
5 5 1996 SSCV MARZARIO, Montana 60 60 1996 WVBBT SPENCER, Payton  
6 6 1991 WILL CAMPBELL, Shannon 61 61 1996 SMS ALEXANDER, Payton  
7 7 1996 BKH REINHART, Jessica 62 62 1997 DUL BREMEL, Mckenzie  
8 8 1997 AFT HANSON, Kate 63 63 1997 SMS STEFFEY, Amanda  
9 9 1994 USST MOLTZAN, Paula 64 64 1996 MMSC GILLIGAN, Maggie  
10 10 1996 BMA BROWNELL-PATTY, Dani 65 65 1997 AFT THORSON, Berit  
11 11 1995 ONT DENIS, Darquise 66 66 1994 WILL MARKEL, Gabrielle  
12 12 1993 DART IDE, Maisie 67 67 1995 GIL ANDERSON, Rachel  
13 13 1995 GLS GENCHEFF, Gabby 68 68 1995 ASB OGDEN, Molly  
14 14 1996 SSWSC KIDD, Serina 69 69 1997 MMSC O TOOLE, Katelyn  
15 15 1996 BKH GREINER, Megan 70 70 1997 BMA HANUS, Alexandra  
16 16 1995 PCST HUNSAKER, Hannah 71 71 1997 PCST KELLER, Lauren  
17 17 1994 DART GENCHEFF, Alex 72 72 1997 AFT FOSLIEN, Ingrid  
18 18 1995 MMSC CONNACHER, Michelle 73 73 1996 SSCV NEWTON, Leah  
19 19 1995 WVBBT DALEY, Ryann 74 74 1995 VST KWONG, Alysia  
20 20 1996 BKH OLEJNIK, Erin 75 75 1994 ELD VAN DER LINDEN, Alexa 
21 21 1996 SSCV MERRIMAN, Grace 76 76 1997 DUL BILLINGS, Luci  
22 22 1997 VST WEARMOUTH, Antonia 77 77 1997 SSCV HORN, Sasha  
23 23 1996 GMVS PRICE, Alexandra 78 78 1996 CVA BUCKLAND, Erin  
24 24 1994 SSCV CLARKE, Devon 79 79 1996 VST USSHER, Katie  
25 25 1996 WVBBT ANTONELLI, Brielle 80 80 1997 MMSC KLINKENBERG, Ingrid  
26 26 1992 WPK HASLAU, Jessica 81 81 1991 LSC ORANGE, Virginia  
27 27 1996 SSCV TALBOT, Katie 82 82 1997 VST KARIM, Arizah  
28 28 1996 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 83 83 1996 GIL SETCHELL, Alex  
29 29 1997 LAX LEINFELDER, Abby  
30 30 1996 LTR SCHAFFNER, Perry  
31 31 1994 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney  
32 32 1997 DUL DANELSKI, Madison  
33 33 1997 MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sandra  
34 34 1997 BMA LORD, Madison  
35 35 1996 PCST ROHLOFF, Hava  
36 36 1997 WIN LOCKWOOD, Lili  
37 37 1997 BMA WATTS, Jordan  
38 38 1994 SVSEF STELLING, Amanda  
39 39 1995 STO DANELSKI, Megan  
40 40 1994 RMK HUME, Audrey  
41 41 1994 CU LARSEN, Dayna  
42 42 1997 GMVS SHAW, Eva  
43 43 1996 SSWSC SEDBERRY, Chandler  
44 44 1996 BMA WILSON, Anna Moriah  
45 45 1997 LSC LEMON, Rae  
46 46 1995 BKH BURKE, Chloe  
47 47 1996 SMS FOWLER, Leah  
48 48 1996 GIL CAROLAN, Molly  
49 49 1997 BMA PRICE, Alli  
50 50 1993 GMVS LEOPOLD, Madeline  
51 51 1995 SVSEF SCHWARTZNAU, Karina  
52 52 1995 SVST DEANGELI, Claire  
53 53 1997 BMA ASHNAULT, Dannica  
54 54 1996 SSCV BALFANZ, Kelly  
55 55 1995 WVBBT HADDEN, Whitney  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved