Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FUN RACE - DTEAM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/5/2014 9:00 AM
D-team families: hope to see you next year!

Results Best of 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FUN RACE - DTEAM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. NONE  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 5, 2014 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
RESULTS BY BEST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE TWIST 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.00 5.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 BEST 
 
7 9 Toups, Aliana U8 DTEAM/07 1:00.45 (1) 1:02.77 (1) 1:00.45 (1) 
3 5 Chaisson, Jillian U8 DTEAM/08 1:03.68 (2) 1:07.41 (3) 1:03.68 (2) 
10 12 Buckley, Emerald U8 DTEAM/06 1:04.14 (3) 1:06.24 (2) 1:04.14 (3) 
2 4 Beitel, Nicole U8 DTEAM/08 1:05.37 (4) 1:10.52 (4) 1:05.37 (4) 
4 6 Voas, Sawyer U8 DTEAM/08 1:07.46 (5) 1:14.22 (6) 1:07.46 (5) 
8 10 Chimileski, Claire U8 DTEAM/07 1:09.67 (6) 1:13.00 (5) 1:09.67 (6) 
9 11 Dickason, Grace U8 DTEAM/06 1:13.51 (7) 1:15.81 (7) 1:13.51 (7) 
1 3 Lally, Sarah U8 DTEAM/09 1:23.12 (9) 1:19.89 (8) 1:19.89 (8) 
5 7 Buckley, Kiki U8 DTEAM/08 1:22.42 (8) 1:20.88 (9) 1:20.88 (9) 
6 8 sankel, Elise U8 DTEAM/08 DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
05-04-14 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1014 NONE SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 
10 12 Buckley, Emerald U8 DTEAM/06 1:04.14 (3) 1:06.24 (2) 1:04.14 (3) 
2 4 Beitel, Nicole U8 DTEAM/08 1:05.37 (4) 1:10.52 (4) 1:05.37 (4) 
4 6 Voas, Sawyer U8 DTEAM/08 1:07.46 (5) 1:14.22 (6) 1:07.46 (5) 
8 10 Chimileski, Claire U8 DTEAM/07 1:09.67 (6) 1:13.00 (5) 1:09.67 (6) 
9 11 Dickason, Grace U8 DTEAM/06 1:13.51 (7) 1:15.81 (7) 1:13.51 (7) 
1 3 Lally, Sarah U8 DTEAM/09 1:23.12 (9) 1:19.89 (8) 1:19.89 (8) 
5 7 Buckley, Kiki U8 DTEAM/08 1:22.42 (8) 1:20.88 (9) 1:20.88 (9) 
6 8 sankel, Elise U8 DTEAM/08 DNS DNS  
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved