Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Startliste¹
Snowbird Snowcup Last Chance Slaloms - Slalom, Ladies
USA - Ut - Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
4/5/2014 10:00 AM

Condensed Startliste¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SNOWBIRD SNOWCUP SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.45 4/ 5/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR 1990 UU DuPratt, Jaime 56 56 U14 2000 SVSEF Viesturs, Ella  
2 2 U16 1998 RM West, Hannah 57 57 U16 1999 SVSEF Holter, Bailey  
3 3 U16 1998 RM Baer, Liz 58 58 U16 1999 SVSEF Lindstrom, Libby  
4 4 U16 1998 SVSEF Mazzoni, Ava 59 59 U16 1999 JHSC Rheam, Emery  
5 5 U21 1995 BB Totten, Mary 60 60 U16 1999 JHSC Shea, Ann  
6 6 SR 1990 UU Rove, Kristina 61 61 U14 2000 PCST Fink, Natalie  
7 7 U14 2000 PCST Wilkinson, Alix 62 62 U14 2000 PCST Long, Lauren  
8 8 U21 1995 SB Hansen, Maddy 63 63 U16 1999 SB Shen, Cindy  
9 9 SR 1992 UU Fausa, Chloe Mar 64 64 U14 2000 PCST Festavan, Valerie 
10 10 U18 1997 RM Dingman, Megan 65 65 U16 1999 BCT Blanchat, Lindsey 
11 11 U18 1997 RM Ostergren, Madis 66 66 U14 2000 PCST Townshend, Daisy  
12 12 U16 1999 RM Yubero, Sofia 67 67 U16 1998 SST Whalen, Chloe  
13 13 U16 1998 SB Cunningham-Ward, 68 68 U14 2000 PCST Kimche, Livia  
14 14 U16 1998 RM Parke, Juliette 69 69 U16 1998 SST Richman, Alanna  
15 15 SR 1991 UU Kobal, Ana 70 70 U14 2000 BB Echeverria, Anast 
16 16 U16 1998 PCST Abate, Heather 71 71 U16 1999 BB Rosin, Aurora  
17 17 U16 1998 PCST Greene, Nicole 72 72 U14 2000 SB Barta, Charlie  
18 18 U16 1998 PCST Mosher, Hannah 73 73 U14 2000 SB Pohl, Audrey  
19 19 U16 1999 PCST Carestia, Katian 74 74 U14 2000 BB McCabe, Courtney  
20 20 U16 1999 RM Glasgow, Sommer 75 75 U14 2000 RM Perrin, Allison  
21 21 U16 1998 PCST Carlisle, France 76 76 U14 2000 PCST Greene, Liza  
22 22 U16 1998 OVST Marden, Ruby 77 77 U14 2000 SB Tardif, Allison  
23 23 U16 1998 SVSEF Rheinschild, Roy 78 78 U14 2000 RM Maggelet, Hailey  
24 24 U16 1999 RM Hayes, Cheyanna 79 79 U14 2000 SB Kim, Ella  
25 25 U16 1998 SVSEF Griffith, Margot 80 80 U14 2000 BB Kochaver, Lauren  
26 26 U16 1999 SVSEF Rheinschild, Sag 81 81 U14 2000 SVSEF Jensen, Kaia  
27 27 U18 1997 SVSEF Milgard, Madison 82 82 U14 2000 SB Spencer, Megan  
28 28 U16 1998 PCST Davis, Ariana 83 83 U14 2000 SVSEF More, Lucy  
29 29 U16 1999 PCST Townshend, Charl 84 84 U14 2000 BB Helm, Lauren Ashl 
30 30 U16 1998 RM Fleischer, Chloe 85 85 U14 2000 SB Brown, Phoebe  
31 31 U16 1998 RM Smith, Sophie 86 86 U14 2000 SB Gregory, Avery  
32 32 U14 2000 RM Birkner, Sophia  
33 33 U18 1996 PCST Hoyt, Amy  
34 34 U16 1999 JHSC Huser, Sarah-Jan  
35 35 U16 1999 JHSC Hanson, Marika  
36 36 U16 1999 SB Martin, Ellie  
37 37 U16 1999 JHSC Clancy, Hannah  
38 38 U16 1999 PCST Romano, Sicily  
39 39 U14 2000 PCST Henderson, Shaye  
40 40 U16 1999 PCST Bigatel, Rachel  
41 41 U14 2000 OVST Townsend, Kately  
42 42 U16 1999 PCST Lewin, Ava  
43 43 U14 2000 SVSEF Milgard, Molly  
44 44 U16 1998 PCST Butt, Cassidy  
45 45 U14 2000 PCST Bush, Bridey  
46 46 U16 1999 MWSC Ater, Samantha  
47 47 U16 1999 PCST McCulloch, Alyss  
48 48 U16 1999 SVSEF Ormiston, Maddox  
49 49 U14 2000 SVSEF Kaiser, Libby  
50 50 U16 1999 SST Donegan, Janell  
51 51 U14 2000 PCST Nixon, Gabrielle  
52 52 U16 1998 BB Kochaver, Jessic  
53 53 U16 1999 PCST Oraskovich, Sydn  
54 54 U16 1999 SB Crowell, Kira  
55 55 U16 1999 JHSC Morales-perez, N  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved