Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday Schedule¹
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Saturday Schedule¹
MICHIGAN TECH USSA CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
4/5/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MICHIGAN TECH CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 11.45 4/ 5/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1994 ONT 26.90 MCCONVILLE, P 56 56 1993 MSU 49.60 KIRCHER, Andre 
2 2 1992 DART 23.45 SMITH, Warren 57 57 1996 GMVS 51.83 DYMOND, Malcol 
3 3 1994 USST 19.35 GINNIS, Alexa 58 58 1996 WVBBT 51.97 FUCIGNA, Peter 
4 4 1991 MID 17.01 ROBERTS, Hig 59 59 1996 TCRA 52.58 CALARCO, Matth 
5 5 1991 CU 21.26 HIETANEN, Kas 60 60 1994 PCST 52.83 GRAHAM, Hayes  
6 6 1992 WMST 24.35 HERZOG, David 61 61 1994 SSCV 53.55 BLAKE, Daniel  
7 7 1987 TCRA 17.69 WILSON, Ryan 62 62 1994 PCST 54.43 PRICE, Cameron 
8 8 1989 CU 14.24 MCDONALD, Fle 63 63 1994 SSCV 55.07 BLOMMER, Willi 
9 9 1995 MMSC 29.50 BROWN, Griffi 64 64 1993 WVBBT 55.68 JACOBS, Jake  
10 10 1992 USST 17.44 CONE, Robert 65 65 1995 AFT 56.32 OLIN, Teagan  
11 11 1990 WMST 22.52 NYBERG, Jonas 66 66 1995 MMSC 56.44 MANGIACOTTI, B 
12 12 1991 WMST 27.74 JAGOT, Benoit 67 67 1997 GMVS 56.52 CAMPBELL, Pate 
13 13 1992 CU 27.97 SMITH, Camero 68 68 1995 WVBBT 57.24 BOUZIANIS, Ste 
14 14 1990 GMVS 18.36 MARSHALL, Tuc 69 69 1996 VST 57.27 COTTON, Paul  
15 15 1994 ONT 29.51 KENNEDY, John 70 70 1997 LAX 57.29 JOHNSON, Eric  
16 16 1995 TCRA 29.57 SPROCK, Ty 71 71 1995 KMS 57.46 SPANGLER, Pete 
17 17 1993 WILL 29.91 HOULE, Carson 72 72 1995 GMVS 57.99 MORTON, Theo  
18 18 1993 CU 29.92 CARRY, Roger 73 73 1996 SOD 57.99 TAWASTSTJERNA, 
19 19 1992 DART 30.02 MCLAUGHLIN, P 74 74 1995 EMST 59.07 KEJVAL, Martin 
20 20 1994 TCRA 32.89 DAVIS, Devin 75 75 1997 GMVS 59.66 SLATTERY, Loga 
21 21 1992 WILL 32.90 LENTZ, Christ 76 76 1995 TR2 61.69 LINDY, Taylor  
22 22 1994 ALB 33.09 GREIG, Rob 77 77 1996 SSCV 61.88 KIRWOOD, Clayt 
23 23 1995 USST 35.08 AUTY, Jack 78 78 1995 PCST 62.18 GREENE, Riley  
24 24 1993 ALB 35.11 READ, Kevyn 79 79 1995 LTR 63.24 ROMANO, Patric 
25 25 1995 PAST 35.59 DUKE, William 80 80 1997 GMVS 64.70 POST, Chris  
26 26 1996 BKH 36.38 O BRIEN, Keil 81 81 1997 GMVS 65.25 GALLAGHER, Chr 
27 27 1993 BC 36.75 KEATING, Chri 82 82 1995 QUE 65.75 JODOIN, Jean-P 
28 28 1996 GMVS 36.82 MOONEY, Ryan 83 83 1996 SSWSC 67.72 DE JONG, Devin 
29 29 1995 QUE 37.69 LAFONTAINE, G 84 84 1994 PCST 67.81 MACKIE, Logan  
30 30 1994 TCRA 37.91 THEIS, Tyler 85 85 1997 SOD 68.19 DENIS, Fabian  
31 31 1994 USST 38.12 DUFFY, Danny 86 86 1996 DUL 70.70 BORASH, Matthe 
32 32 1992 BC 38.14 RYAN, Chase 87 87 1997 GMVS 72.56 SCHIBLI, Scott 
33 33 1997 38.69 BIRKNER DE MI 88 88 1993 STO 73.29 GORES, Grady  
34 34 1995 EMST 39.47 DU PASQUIER, 89 89 1995 GIL 73.52 KNACK, Spencer 
35 35 1995 ONT 39.61 KUUS, Karl 90 90 1995 KMS 73.68 STODGELL, Spen 
36 36 1993 BC 39.63 SCHUMAN, Keit 91 91 1995 ASB 75.05 BOURDO, Jack  
37 37 1992 WILL 39.79 MAJOR, Victor 92 92 1997 TR2 75.60 SCHNEIDER, Jac 
38 38 1994 ONT 40.63 PITFIELD, Gra 93 93 1996 TS 75.85 GRUBER, Patric 
39 39 1997 HIP 40.75 HAASER, Rapha 94 94 1996 SOD 76.45 LOCKE, Sean  
40 40 1995 TCRA 40.91 SANTANIELLO, 95 95 1997 NSA 77.19 DADOUCH, Lesli 
41 41 1995 ONT 40.93 TRUSLER, Thom 96 96 1995 HHL 78.09 JAEKELS, John  
42 42 1995 CVA 41.07 RICHARD, Max 97 97 1996 VST 80.83 WALTON, Willia 
43 43 1995 TCRA 41.39 HADERLE, Bran 98 98 1997 LAX 84.54 PAULUS, Rainer 
44 44 1996 HIP 42.21 SENDLHOFER, L 99 99 1995 CU 85.97 SCHARAPAN, Jul 
45 45 1995 TR2 42.33 MURRAY, Micha 100 100 1997 PRT 87.98 VAN ITALLIE, D 
46 46 1995 ONT 44.16 MCCONVILLE, W 101 101 1997 BYN 91.63 STEWART, John  
47 47 1997 VST 44.75 MULLIGAN, Sam 102 102 1997 AFT 92.17 MAGNOTTO, J C  
48 48 1995 USST 45.12 DUFFY, Drew 103 103 1997 AFT 96.81 MIDTLIEN, Jack 
49 49 1995 ONT 45.40 TAYLOR, Aaron 104 104 1996 AFT 97.90 KENNEDY, Olive 
50 50 1993 JHSC 45.59 BENDA, Jake 105 105 1997 AFT 98.75 BAKER, Peter  
51 51 1996 SSWSC 46.92 KJOS, Zak 106 106 1997 TR2 106.15 MURRAY, Ryan  
52 52 1995 PCST 47.01 MARTENS, Coli 107 107 1969 GIL 109.75 MAXWELL, Peter 
53 53 1996 SSCV 48.64 BAILEY, Bryan 108 108 1996 DUL 114.10 THICKENS, Jona 
54 54 1994 KMS 48.80 FERRI, Michae 109 109 1997 AFT 116.01 O CONNOR, Step 
55 55 1992 WILL 49.26 THOMAS, Dylan 110 110 1996 TR2 119.98 SCHNEIDER, Eri 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved