Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Friday Schedule¹
1st Run Start List¹
MICHIGAN TECH USSA CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
4/4/2014 8:45 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MICHIGAN TECH CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 12.45 4/ 4/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 LARSEN, Dayna 1:04.91 56 50 NEWTON, Leah 1:07.39 
2 36 GENCHEFF, Gabby 1:04.89 57 71 KARIM, Arizah 1:07.58 
3 35 LEOPOLD, Madeline 1:04.38 58 58 LOCKWOOD, Lili 1:07.80 
4 17 FOWLER, Leah 1:04.33 59 60 KWONG, Alysia 1:07.97 
5 23 ROHLOFF, Hava 1:04.31 60 63 GREINER, Megan 1:08.01 
6 20 MERRIMAN, Grace 1:04.22 61 69 USSHER, Katie 1:08.14 
7 1 DENIS, Darquise 1:04.00 62 55 OLEJNIK, Erin 1:08.26 
8 27 LORD, Madison 1:04.00 63 61 LEINFELDER, Abby 1:08.37 
9 18 HAYDEN, Courtney 1:03.99 64 72 BUCKLAND, Erin 1:08.45 
10 26 REINHART, Jessica 1:03.85 65 66 ASHNAULT, Dannica 1:08.51 
11 4 MARZARIO, Montana 1:03.83 66 78 CICCORETTI, Mia 1:08.60 
12 39 SCHWARTZNAU, Karina 1:03.77 67 74 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid 1:08.71 
13 40 PRICE, Alli 1:03.67 68 59 DANELSKI, Megan 1:08.78 
14 13 SEDBERRY, Chandler 1:03.55 69 57 VAN DER LINDEN, Alexandr 1:08.99 
15 54 GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:03.51 70 70 NELSON, Christina 1:09.28 
16 2 HASLAU, Jessica 1:03.47 71 67 GEZON, Sara 1:09.34 
17 41 STEFFEY, Amanda 1:03.41 72 73 KELLER, Lauren 1:09.67 
18 12 SAMUELS, Lauren 1:03.34 73 79 SETCHELL, Alex 1:09.89 
19 31 CLARKE, Devon 1:03.22 74 75 FOSLIEN, Ingrid 1:11.06 
20 6 KIDD, Serina 1:03.18 75 77 OGDEN, Molly 1:11.21 
21 5 O BRIEN, Audrey 1:02.78 76 80 THORSON, Berit 1:11.73 
22 7 HUNSAKER, Hannah 1:02.76  
23 8 HUME, Audrey 1:02.73  
24 3 WILSON, Anna Moriah 1:02.66  
25 14 WISE, Clare 1:02.63  
26 11 CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:02.56  
27 19 WEARMOUTH, Antonia 1:02.56  
28 15 SEKSE, Tonje 1:01.67  
29 10 BROWNELL-PATTY, Daniell 1:01.25  
30 9 MOLTZAN, Paula 1:01.15  
31 38 GENCHEFF, Alex 1:04.97  
32 53 HANSON, Kate 1:05.00  
33 22 TALBOT, Katie 1:05.01  
34 29 KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth 1:05.18  
35 24 ANTONELLI, Brielle 1:05.22  
36 42 SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:05.27  
37 49 ALEXANDER, Payton 1:05.30  
38 64 O TOOLE, Katelyn 1:05.41  
39 32 WETMORE, Natalie 1:05.46  
40 16 DALEY, Ryann 1:05.52  
41 44 SCHAFFNER, Perry 1:05.53  
42 76 DANELSKI, Madison 1:05.58  
43 30 HADDEN, Whitney 1:05.76  
44 28 HORN, Sasha 1:05.96  
45 33 WATTS, Jordan 1:05.98  
46 43 BURKE, Chloe 1:06.07  
47 34 STELLING, Amanda 1:06.08  
48 47 LEMON, Rae 1:06.46  
49 51 MARKEL, Gabrielle 1:06.57  
50 46 BALFANZ, Kelly 1:06.63  
51 52 SPENCER, Payton 1:06.69  
52 56 DEANGELI, Claire 1:06.97  
53 48 SODEN, Genevieve 1:07.09  
54 65 ORANGE, Virginia 1:07.24  
55 68 CAROLAN, Molly 1:07.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved