Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
GS Spectacular - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2014 1:30 PM

Unofficial by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0422  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 12 R6509992 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U10 SSCV/04 34.37 (10)  
2 15 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U10 SSCV/04 35.07 (14)  
3 31 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 35.79 (26)  
4 40 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 36.93 (45)  
5 30 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 37.69 (53)  
6 48 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 37.79 (55)  
7 32 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U10 WPK/04 37.85 (56)  
8 1 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 38.02 (60)  
9 43 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 38.15 (67)  
10 22 R6473885 Roach, Hunter U10 SSCV/04 38.40 (68)  
11 36 R6390269 Sammond, Connor U10 ELD/04 38.60 (70)  
12 18 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 38.91 (71)  
12 9 R6342995 Cronin, Jack U10 TBK/05 38.91 (71)  
14 3 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 38.96 (74)  
15 2 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 39.13 (75)  
16 50 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10SSWSC/05 39.17 (77)  
17 24 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U10 SUM/04 39.34 (81)  
18 27 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 39.89 (85)  
19 20 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 40.00 (87)  
20 25 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U10SSWSC/04 40.12 (90)  
21 5 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 40.29 (91)  
22 37 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U10 SSCV/04 40.33 (92)  
23 13 R6533298 Vogel, Marco U10 ELD/05 40.69 (95)  
24 39 X6450449 Van den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 40.81 (96)  
25 28 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 40.84 (97)  
26 6 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U10 LSC/04 40.95 (98)  
27 47 R6431208 Deblois, Devon U10 SUM/06 41.10 (100) 
28 42 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U10 ELD/04 41.13 (101) 
29 46 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 41.34 (102) 
30 14 R6470872 Olson, Luke U10SSWSC/04 41.36 (103) 
31 38 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 41.92 (105) 
32 34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 ELD/05 42.22 (106) 
33 4 R6522339 Fleischer, Jonah U10SSWSC/05 42.38 (107) 
34 21 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U10 WPK/04 42.42 (108) 
 
05-04-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1114 N0422 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved