Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERSPORT LEVI FINNIS CHAMPIONSHIP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
4/3/2014 8:45 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
INTERSPORT LEVI FINNIS CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB APRIL 3, 2014 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 SR FIN POUTIAINEN, Tanja 1:04.73 (1)  
2 7 SR FIN SOPPELA, Merle 35.486 (12) 29.490 (1) 1:04.97 (2)  
3 12 U21 FIN SINKKONEN, Minttu 34.228 (1) 31.686 (9) 1:05.91 (3)  
4 15 U18 FIN ANDERSSON, Camill 34.538 (2) 31.390 (7) 1:05.92 (4)  
5 1 U21 SWE WEDIN, Louise 35.294 (7) 30.783 (2) 1:06.07 (5)  
6 9 U21 FIN KEMPE, Anna 35.269 (6) 30.889 (3) 1:06.15 (6)  
7 4 U21 FIN JUUTINEN, Jutta 35.039 (5) 31.144 (5) 1:06.18 (7)  
8 6 SR FIN HAPPONEN, Emma 35.309 (8) 30.903 (4) 1:06.21 (8)  
9 2 SR FIN HOLM, Sandra 1:06.77 (9)  
10 22 U21 FIN OSTERLUND, Henrii 35.008 (4) 31.889 (13) 1:06.89 (10)  
11 8 U21 FIN VIRKKULA, Sohvi 35.353 (9) 31.596 (8) 1:06.94 (11)  
12 13 U21 FIN HIRVONEN, Roosa 35.812 (19) 31.783 (10) 1:07.59 (12)  
13 16 U21 SWE MOECKELIND, Sofia 35.884 (23) 31.815 (11) 1:07.69 (13)  
14 19 U18 SWE GABRIELSSON, Moa 35.919 (25) 31.816 (12) 1:07.73 (14)  
15 14 U21 SWE SJOESTROEM, Alexa 35.588 (14) 32.316 (16) 1:07.90 (15)  
16 29 U18 FIN MANTYLA, Jenny-Ju 35.503 (13) 32.526 (19) 1:08.02 (16)  
17 10 SR SWE GUNNARSTEDT, Rebe 35.856 (22) 32.255 (15) 1:08.11 (17)  
18 18 U18 SWE STENVALL, Emma 35.682 (15) 32.515 (18) 1:08.19 (18)  
19 28 U18 FIN HELLMAN, Ellen 35.779 (18) 32.547 (20) 1:08.32 (19)  
20 32 SR RUS NADEI, Valeria 35.824 (21) 32.829 (21) 1:08.65 (20)  
21 26 U21 NOR NILSEN, Victoria 36.482 (30) 32.346 (17) 1:08.82 (21)  
22 20 SR SWE HESELIUS, Ida 36.607 (32) 32.246 (14) 1:08.85 (22)  
23 31 U21 FIN AHONEN, Mira 35.769 (17) 33.108 (24) 1:08.87 (23)  
24 34 U18 FIN PALMEN, Pinja 35.900 (24) 33.571 (29) 1:09.47 (24)  
25 30 U21 FIN TANNINEN, Eveliin 36.026 (26) 33.457 (26) 1:09.48 (25)  
26 33 U21 EST TOBI, Triin 36.153 (27) 33.487 (27) 1:09.64 (26)  
27 35 U18 FIN KARKI, Noora 36.334 (29) 33.410 (25) 1:09.74 (27)  
28 37 U18 FIN AHO, Sini 37.006 (34) 33.029 (23) 1:10.03 (28)  
29 42 U18 FIN NIEMI, Emilia 36.752 (33) 33.564 (28) 1:10.31 (29)  
30 41 U18 FIN PULKKINEN, Iita 37.536 (40) 32.994 (22) 1:10.53 (30)  
31 25 U18 BUL GUSEVA, Liubov 36.526 (31) 34.356 (33) 1:10.88 (31)  
32 38 U18 FIN LAPPALAINEN, Mill 37.192 (37) 33.698 (30) 1:10.89 (32)  
33 27 U21 SWE GABRIELSSON, Mali 37.088 (36) 33.982 (31) 1:11.07 (33)  
34 39 U18 FIN TEPPO, Ami 37.059 (35) 34.167 (32) 1:11.22 (34)  
35 40 U21 FIN PULKKINEN, Tiia 37.277 (39) 34.441 (34) 1:11.71 (35)  
36 43 U18 FIN KONTTINEN, Hannam 38.117 (41) 35.655 (36) 1:13.77 (36)  
36 U18 FIN SANDELL, Petra 36.243 (28) DNF  
24 U21 FIN VAHTERA, Salli 35.760 (16) DNF  
23 U18 FIN MAKINEN, Janina 34.969 (3) DNF  
21 U18 FIN LUUKKO, Nea 35.430 (11) DNF  
 
 
 
03-04-14 / LEVI LIST: FLW1114 FIN5624.493 GF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved