Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Long Rp¹
Intermediate Report¹
Official Results¹
Start List¹
Surefoot CO Ski Cup Championships - 2 Run Downhill, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
4/3/2014 9:45 AM

Start List run2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT CO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 11.15 4/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44*USA AVSC LANE, Colby 1:04.55  
2 41*USA SSCV MARTIN, Loga 1:04.37  
3 32 USA SSCV MCCORMICK, S 1:04.32  
4 33 USA WST STENCEL, Mat 1:04.29  
5 1 USA WST WEISEL, Kipl 1:04.17  
6 20 USA USST RUBIE, Brenn 1:04.17  
7 29 USA AVSC VETH, Nicola 1:04.16  
8 16 USA WST ABATE, Jerry 1:04.15  
9 11 USA USST DUPRATT, Sam 1:04.09  
10 31 USA WST WINTERS, Luk 1:04.05  
11 37 USA SSCV SZWEBEL, Flo 1:03.99  
12 30 USA WST GRIFFITH, Ia 1:03.87  
13 18 USA WST WILSON, Cody 1:03.80  
14 10 CAY AVSC TRAVERS, Dea 1:03.65  
15 2 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN, 1:03.48  
16 6 USA USST WEIBRECHT, A 1:03.45  
17 26 USA USST JITLOFF, Tim 1:03.42  
18 8 USA WST WRIGHT, Bron 1:03.40  
19 9 USA USST FARROW, Tann 1:03.40  
20 40 USA AVSC ELLIOT, Jere 1:03.33  
21 28 USA WST LEBEL, James 1:03.31  
22 35 JPN SUGAI, Ryo 1:03.04  
23 15 USA USST SULLIVAN, Ma 1:02.83  
24 7 CAN PRIDY, Conra 1:02.81  
25 14 USA USST GANONG, Trav 1:02.72  
26 12 USA USST BENNETT, Bry 1:02.63  
27 13 USA USST VIETZE, Sand 1:02.63  
28 5 USA USST FISHER, Erik 1:02.52  
29 3 USA USST NYMAN, Steve 1:02.51  
30 4 USA USST GOLDBERG, Ja 1:02.25  
31 19 USA WST SAVARIA, K J 1:04.64  
32 21 USA WST TAYLOR, Darw 1:04.65  
33 22 USA EST SMITH, Brenn 1:04.66  
34 34 USA WST JOSEY, Tanne 1:04.75  
35 25 USA AVSC KELSEY, Sky 1:04.87  
36 36 USA AVSC PROSENCE, Lu 1:04.96  
37 23 USA EST VAN DEURSEN, 1:05.18  
38 47 USA SSCV MUELLER, Tag 1:05.20  
39 17 USA WST HAFERMAN, Er 1:05.30  
40 42*USA SSCV SCHMIDT, Rya 1:05.58  
41 43*USA WST COOPER, Mich 1:05.68  
42 38 NED WEEMAES, Pie 1:05.75  
43 48 USA AVSC NEWHARD, Cha 1:06.17  
44 46*USA SSP BOWMAN, Nate 1:06.47  
45 45 USA WPK GORDON, Tuck 1:06.57  
46 39 USA WST WINTERS, Cod 1:07.38  
47 49*USA EMSC LAWLER, Rick 1:08.58  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved