Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
AUDI-CUP FINAALI 16 - Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
4/1/2014 10:00 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
AUDI-CUP FINAALI 16 SP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
LEVI SKI CLUB APRIL 1, 2014 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 26 U16 HYSSTOIVIAINEN, Julia 22.616 (7) 33.360 (2) 55.97 (3)  
second run 22.876 (3) 30.057 (1) 52.93 (1) 1:48.90  
2 25 U16 ESSLKORPIO, Nella 22.385 (4) 33.460 (3) 55.84 (2)  
second run 24.495 (24) 31.436 (2) 55.93 (3) 1:51.77  
3 22 U16 ESSLLARILAHTI, Kia 22.815 (10) 34.774 (5) 57.58 (6)  
second run 23.284 (5) 32.389 (3) 55.67 (2) 1:53.25  
4 18 U16 SAKAKESKINEN, Titta 22.371 (3) 34.708 (4) 57.08 (4)  
second run 23.461 (8) 32.757 (6) 56.21 (4) 1:53.29  
5 13 U16 HAJYHAKALA, Kia-Emili 22.668 (8) 34.883 (6) 57.55 (5)  
second run 22.334 (1) 33.907 (17) 56.24 (5) 1:53.79  
6 8 U16 SS HELIN, Anette 22.940 (14) 35.935 (10) 58.87 (10)  
second run 23.371 (6) 33.264 (8) 56.63 (6) 1:55.50  
7 17 U16 SCSTPITKÄNEN, Reetta 23.424 (21) 35.384 (7) 58.80 (9)  
second run 24.372 (20) 32.683 (5) 57.05 (8) 1:55.85  
8 30 U16 LHS MERISALO, Heidi 22.487 (6) 35.716 (8) 58.20 (7)  
second run 23.931 (11) 33.997 (21) 57.92 (18) 1:56.12  
9 29 U16 HYSSHELKALA, Hilda 22.862 (12) 36.065 (14) 58.92 (11)  
second run 23.941 (13) 33.497 (11) 57.43 (12) 1:56.35  
10 24 U16 GRIFHIRVINEN, Annina 23.881 (26) 35.744 (9) 59.62 (14)  
second run 24.348 (19) 32.594 (4) 56.94 (7) 1:56.56  
11 21 U16 PHSAJÄRVINEN, Oona 23.294 (17) 36.038 (13) 59.33 (13)  
second run 23.405 (7) 33.952 (18) 57.35 (11) 1:56.68  
12 33 U16 GRIFHASSELBLATT, Kari 23.179 (16) 36.469 (17) 59.64 (15)  
second run 23.940 (12) 33.250 (7) 57.19 (10) 1:56.83  
13 31 U16 LHS SORE, Neena 23.300 (18) 35.977 (12) 59.27 (12)  
second run 24.054 (14) 33.603 (13) 57.65 (14) 1:56.92  
14 4 U16 VASKBOSTRÖM, Lisa 22.863 (13) 37.287 (21) 1:00.15 (18)  
second run 23.130 (4) 33.954 (19) 57.08 (9) 1:57.23  
15 1 U16 SS TEITTINEN, Roosa 23.570 (22) 36.179 (15) 59.74 (16)  
second run 24.209 (18) 33.609 (14) 57.81 (17) 1:57.55  
16 5 U16 HYSSLEHTONEN, Nea 23.617 (23) 36.328 (16) 59.94 (17)  
second run 24.407 (22) 33.827 (16) 58.23 (20) 1:58.17  
17 14 U16 GRIFKOLJONEN, Katarin 23.332 (20) 37.284 (20) 1:00.61 (19)  
second run 24.125 (15) 33.445 (10) 57.57 (13) 1:58.18  
18 6 U16 HYSSKYYHKYNEN, Jenna 23.710 (25) 36.972 (18) 1:00.68 (20)  
second run 24.385 (21) 33.678 (15) 58.06 (19) 1:58.74  
19 16 U16 KHS TYNKKYNEN, Tuulia 23.889 (27) 37.442 (22) 1:01.33 (22)  
second run 24.185 (16) 33.569 (12) 57.75 (16) 1:59.08  
20 10 U16 GRIFKOTOLA, Anni 23.984 (29) 37.148 (19) 1:01.13 (21)  
second run 25.056 (26) 33.411 (9) 58.46 (23) 1:59.59  
 
 
 
01-04-14 / LEVI LIST: SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved