Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER RESORT
3/31/2014 12:00 PM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/31/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 USA GMVS LEOPOLD, Mad 1:03.49  
2 37 USA KUA HULLEBERG, G 1:03.49  
3 35 USA BROWN GUNESCH, Ali 1:03.43  
4 24 USA SMC CORDINGLEY, 1:03.38  
5 46 GBR GUEST, Katha 1:03.37  
6 22 USA GMVS WETMORE, Nat 1:03.11  
7 18 USA GMVS GAILIUNAS, K 1:02.68  
8 17 CAN PRICE, Alexa 1:02.37  
9 28 USA BMA WATTS, Jorda 1:02.20  
10 40 USA BBTS NAWROCKI, Ma 1:02.18  
11 23 USA MMSC SCHOEPKE, Sa 1:02.03  
12 26 USA GMVS SHAW, Eva 1:02.03  
13 19 USA GMVS SKOVRAN, Ale 1:02.02  
14 36 USA HOLD MOSENTHAL, T 1:01.68  
15 21 USA BBTS ANTONELLI, B 1:01.13  
16 9 USA MMSC CONNACHER, M 1:00.92  
17 16 USA OLEJNIK, Eri 1:00.51  
18 11 USA GMVS STOLAR, Samm 1:00.35  
19 14 CAN FARROW, Kati 1:00.31  
20 5 USA CSC MURPHY, Morg 1:00.27  
21 20 USA UNH DINAPOLI, Ke 1:00.24  
22 10 USA UNH GUILMINEAU, Ce 59.94  
23 13 USA BROWN PEARL, Natalie 59.45  
24 2 USA BMA CURRIER, Bridg 59.34  
25 3 USA COLBY LEAVITT, Sierr 59.29  
26 15 DAN DAN LEMGART, Charl 59.26  
27 8 USA UNH KLEIN, Morgan 58.56  
28 6 USA UVM LATHROP, Britt 58.12  
29 7 USA GMVS UTTER, Kathlee 57.92  
30 4 USA HASKELL, Marde 57.63  
31 1 USA WIL COTTRILL, Sara 56.73  
32 42 USA CSC TAYLOR, Nico 1:03.66  
33 41 USA BC BURGART, Tay 1:03.97  
34 43 USA WIL MARKEL, Gabr 1:04.05  
35 47 USA MMSC O TOOLE, Kat 1:04.31  
36 25 USA MIDD SHAW, Linley 1:04.43  
37 49 USA BBTS DONNAN, Ingr 1:05.30  
38 38 GBR RITCHIE, Nic 1:06.01  
39 39 USA GMVS KENNEY, Eklu 1:06.07  
40 57 USA BC STARER, Emil 1:06.13  
41 51 USA SMC HOTALING, Ab 1:07.83  
42 52 USA BBTS GOULD, Colle 1:08.00  
43 48 USA KUA JEFFERSON, C 1:08.39  
44 56 USA HOLD STARER, Hadl 1:09.06  
45 53 USA GMVS ROSEN, Katy 1:09.72  
46 50 USA CVA BUCKLAND, Er 1:10.94  
47 54 USA GMVS HORN, Christ 1:11.09  
48 44 USA MMSC GILLIGAN, Ma 1:12.33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved