Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
3/31/2014 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 5.00 3/31/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 47 USA USST DUFFY, Drew 58.20 56 11 NOR NORDBOTTEN, J 1:01.94 
2 46 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry 58.18 57 74 USA BMA WAGNER, Kalle 1:02.03 
3 33 USA SMC KRONE, Kevin 58.17 58 91 USA HOLD LASH, Max 1:02.13 
4 39 GEO GEDEVANISHVILI 58.08 59 80 USA BMA SHEILS, Paul 1:02.23 
5 15 USA COLBY MARSHALL, Crai 57.85 60 95 USA GACP FITZPATRICK, 1:02.39 
6 32 USA FERRI, James 57.84 61 62 USA BC LENNOX, Trevo 1:02.71 
7 44 USA CVA MORSE, Sam 57.75 62 70 USA BBTS BOUZIANIS, St 1:03.00 
8 37 USA GMVS MOONEY, Ryan 57.69 63 69 USA BMA WEST, Andrew 1:03.06 
9 10 EST SMITH, Warren 57.60 64 88 USA MMSC JORDAN, Colby 1:03.32 
10 42 USA GR SCHIBLI, Jack 57.55 65 94 USA BOC CHARDAVOYNE, 1:03.51 
11 34 USA USST DUFFY, Danny 57.52 66 110 ITA MONTAGNI, Tom 1:03.71 
12 41 USA BMA SULLIVAN, Alec 56.93 67 104 USA GACP CLERMONT, Rya 1:03.96 
13 29 USA MIDD NIEDERHAUSER, 56.46 68 57 CAN DYMOND, Malco 1:04.17 
14 22 USA BROOKS, Dylan 56.42 69 96 USA BOC ABADAN, Taner 1:04.65 
15 30 USA USST AUTY, Jack 56.38 70 117 USA BMA KENNEY, Patri 1:05.39 
16 21 USA OGLE, Jay 56.24 71 109 USA GACP MUZILLA, Benn 1:05.71 
17 25 USA MMSC ROBERTSON, Car 56.18 72 100 USA MMSC GUTSTEIN, Gra 1:06.10 
18 23 GBR RAPOSO, Charle 56.10 73 103 USA HOLD OSBORNE, Greg 1:06.45 
19 17 CAN KELLOCK, Jonat 55.93 74 114 USA GACP HARDING, Jame 1:07.03 
20 19 USA HARRISON, Char 55.70 75 87 USA GMVS CHAMBERS, Bri 1:07.10 
21 20 USA MIDD HAYES, Colin 55.37 76 118 USA GIDDINGS, Tat 1:08.09 
22 9 USA UVM WUNSCH, Taylor 55.26 77 113 ITA AUERBACH, Tom 1:08.98 
23 5 USA MORSE, Ben 55.15 78 64 USA HOLD OSUCHOWSKI, J 1:09.26 
24 18 USA MMSC BROWN, Griffin 54.96 79 115 USA WEST BENNETT, Bob 1:09.84 
25 12 CAN GARAND, Domini 54.84 80 27 USA WOOLSON, Thom 1:11.54 
26 3 CAN KIDD, Charlie 54.57 81 116 JPN KODA, Ryutaro 1:11.96 
27 6 USA GMVS MARSHALL, Tuck 54.55 82 78 USA BBTS HICKS, Lucas 1:14.10 
28 2 USA USST KELLEY, Robby 53.62 83 107 USA MMSC TOWNSEND, Hen 1:18.87 
29 4 USA USST ANKENY, Michae 52.84  
30 1 USA USST KASPER, Nolan 52.11  
31 43 USA CVA RICHARD, Max 58.29  
32 38 USA RCN O BRIEN, Keila 58.71  
33 53 USA CSC NOLAN, Matthew 58.72  
34 31 CAN SUTTON, Brando 58.74  
35 28 USA MIDD CLIFFORD, Jame 58.86  
36 50 USA SMS STEFFEY, Georg 58.94  
37 45 USA SLU ENGELKEN, Tabe 59.13  
38 16 USA MCKENNA, Matth 59.20  
39 56 USA MMSC WILLIAMS, Mich 59.26  
40 13 CHI ANGUITA, Marti 59.42  
41 7 USA USST CHRISTIANSON, 59.53  
42 59 USA CSC COOPER, Scott 59.74  
43 55 CAN MCCONVILLE, 1:00.29  
44 58 GBR PRICE, Graem 1:00.40  
45 93 CHI VON APPEN, S 1:00.41  
46 54 USA GMVS STAMLER, Max 1:00.44  
47 63 USA COLBY ADAMS, Kiera 1:00.49  
48 75 USA BC BARNEY, Ryan 1:00.60  
49 68 USA MMSC MANGIACOTTI, 1:00.71  
50 72 USA GMVS MORTON, Theo 1:01.15  
51 61 USA SMC FURRER, Came 1:01.29  
52 67 USA MIDD ROBERTS, Mur 1:01.34  
53 65 USA HOLD MACOMBER, Cl 1:01.50  
54 79 USA GACP BOUCHARD, Za 1:01.63  
55 92 USA KMS ZNAMIEROWSKI 1:01.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved