Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER RESORT
3/30/2014 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 11.00 3/30/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 58 USA BC BURGART, Tay 1:02.14 56 3 USA DART KISTLER, Lizz 1:25.26 
2 39 USA MIDD SHAW, Linley 1:01.56 57 50 USA BMA ASHNAULT, Dan 1:27.13 
3 42 USA MMSC HAYDEN, Cour 1:00.97  
4 52 USA BROWN GUNESCH, Ali 1:00.94  
5 64 GBR GUEST, Katha 1:00.81  
6 46 USA BMA WILSON, Anna 1:00.37  
7 35 USA GMVS WETMORE, Natal 59.30  
8 43 USA BMA PRICE, Alli 59.14  
9 36 USA COLBY BARTHOLD, Jean 58.99  
10 27 USA CSC MURPHY, Morgan 58.64  
11 31 USA GMVS GAILIUNAS, Kar 58.56  
12 21 CAN GIBSON, Kaitly 58.53  
13 20 USA SLU COWIE, Eliza 58.06  
14 29 USA OLEJNIK, Erin 57.87  
15 32 USA GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexa 57.87  
16 23 USA SLU FRANKENBURG, S 57.49  
17 19 USA COLBY ENDERS, Destre 57.19  
18 24 USA BMA CURRIER, Bridg 56.24  
19 25 USA BROWN PEARL, Natalie 55.78  
20 9 CAN NADLER, Rebecc 55.71  
21 16 USA COLBY LEAVITT, Sierr 54.94  
22 17 SPA LOPEZ, Clara 54.71  
23 22 USA GMVS UTTER, Kathlee 54.62  
24 10 CAN FARROW, Katie 54.15  
25 4 USA UVM LATHROP, Britt 53.90  
26 7 USA DART IDE, Maisie 53.87  
27 6 DAN DAN LEMGART, Charl 53.08  
28 14 USA WILL COTTRILL, Sara 52.65  
29 5 USA DART ANDERSON, Nico 51.57  
30 1 USA COLBY HASKELL, Marde 51.16  
31 41 USA GMVS SHAW, Eva 1:02.17  
32 60 USA WILL MARKEL, Gabr 1:02.25  
33 54 USA KUA HULLEBERG, G 1:02.37  
34 44 USA GMVS LEOPOLD, Mad 1:02.48  
35 47 USA CVA COCHRANE, Cz 1:02.50  
36 62 USA CVA SCOTT, Leika 1:05.05  
37 67 USA BMA HANUS, Alexa 1:05.48  
38 80 USA BC STARER, Emil 1:05.52  
39 56 USA GMVS KENNEY, Eklu 1:05.57  
40 59 USA CSC TAYLOR, Nico 1:05.83  
41 12 USA COLBY WHISTLER, Pa 1:06.11  
42 61 USA MMSC GILLIGAN, Ma 1:06.35  
43 63 USA SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:06.64  
44 71 USA BBTS DONNAN, Ingr 1:06.84  
45 68 USA MMSC O TOOLE, Kat 1:07.13  
46 79 USA HOLD STARER, Hadl 1:07.23  
47 69 USA KUA JEFFERSON, C 1:07.56  
48 65 USA PSU WHATLEY, Eli 1:07.68  
49 72 USA CVA BUCKLAND, Er 1:08.15  
50 66 USA PSU BURTON, Kait 1:08.24  
51 75 USA GMVS ROSEN, Katy 1:08.25  
52 74 USA BBTS GOULD, Colle 1:08.34  
53 78 USA BC KOZLOWSKI, P 1:10.81  
54 76 USA GMVS HORN, Christ 1:13.46  
55 26 USA GMVS STOLAR, Samm 1:24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved