Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 FW Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - CA - SUGAR BOWL SKI RESORT
4/3/2014 9:45 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U10 FW CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 14.00 4/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 D10 U10 SSRT Williams, Nate 56 E21 U10 DPST Nguyen, Jacob  
2 D34 U10 HSEF Subith, Kai  
3 E77 U10 SBSTA Pedrazzini, Daniel  
4 E60 U10 SBSTA Franklin, William  
5 E9 U10 NSRT Palamaras, Nickco  
6 E82 U10 SVST Roth, Jason  
7 E13 U10 HSEF Dollar, Etienne  
8 C17 U10 SVST Davis, Duncan  
9 E95 U10 DRRT Wildenberg, Anthony  
10 C18 U10 SVST Scibird, Nico  
11 C15 U10 MMST Schneider, Grant  
12 C7 U10 KSEF Ottosson, Carl  
13 C24 U10 SBSTA Schrady, Jack  
14 E20 U10 MMST Nachman, Andrew  
15 D24 U10 SSRT Pogue, Thomas  
16 E61 U10 SBSTA Hendriks, Lukas  
17 E69 U10 SVST Gajar, Toby  
18 E67 U10 MMST Dee, David  
19 E14 U10 BVSEF Shawkey, Jakob  
20 E64 U10 SBSTA Standteiner, Josef  
21 E10 U10 MMST Parsons, Mitchell  
22 E25 U10 SBSTA Broll, Cooper  
23 E71 U10 SBSTA McDonald, Jake  
24 E17 U10 MMST Karlen, Bjorn  
25 E83 U10 NSRT Scarpelli, Nico  
26 E63 U10 SBSTA Shane, Luke  
27 E29 U10 SVST Staudenmayer, Zack  
28 A3 U10 DRRT Ghiglieri, Noah  
29 E11 U10 MMST Steiner, Daniel  
30 A1 U10 DPST Nguyen, Jackson  
31 E84 U10 SVST Starr, Alex  
32 D8 U10 DRRT Suklikar, Tej  
33 C5 U10 DRRT Bartholow, Owen  
34 C1 U10 SVST Norton, Reed  
35 D5 U10 CPST Petersen, Noah  
36 E49 U10 MMST Chon, Colin  
37 D37 U10 MMST MacMillan, Bodie  
38 E7 U10 SVST Legarza, Caedon  
39 B6 U10 SVST Shklovski, Jacob  
40 D45 U10 KSEF McAdam, Harrison  
41 E38 U10 SBSTA Davidson, Cole  
42 E26 U10 SVST Brougher, Marco  
43 E76 U10 SBSTA Kern, Lucas  
44 D11 U10 DPST Luchetti, Gino  
45 E16 U10 SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie  
46 B2 U10 SVST Williams, Miles  
47 E68 U10 SVST Durant-Bender, Marc  
48 D48 U10 MMST Gerard, Noah  
49 E62 U10 SBSTA Paine, Indigo  
50 E32 U10 MMST Lach, Dylan  
51 E27 U10 MMST Gumins, Parker  
52 E39 U10 DRRT Ferguson, Iain  
53 D46 U10 AMST Arleo, Torin  
54 G99 U10 MMST Dee, Zekiel  
55 D23 U10 SBSTA Robb, Alex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved