Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DUEL U12M VSC - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - VAL ST-COME
3/30/2014 10:30 AM

Liste de départs¹print

                              START LIST  30-03-14                        Page 1 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-CĂ´me DLS (garçons) 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team YOB 
_____________________________________________________________ 
1 1 QUIRK Rhode U12 TREMB 2002 
2 2 MONNERET Antoine U12 TREMB 2002 
3 3 LEBEAU Patrick U12 BLANC 2002 
4 4 ROY Simon-Olivier U12 MTGAR 2002 
5 5 LAVERDURE Antoine U12 TREMB 2002 
6 6 FREDERICK Nathan U12 VSC 2003 
7 7 PETER Noe U12 VSC 2002 
8 8 GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas U12 CHANT 2002 
9 9 BEAUDOIN Philippe U12 AVAL 2002 
10 10 BARABE Alexis U12 OLYM 2003 
11 11 LECOMPTE Christophe U12 MTGAR 2002 
12 12 MITCHELL Sacha U12 TREMB 2002 
13 13 TURCOTTE Emile U12 STSAV 2002 
14 14 FORGET Felix-Antoine U12 STSAV 2002 
15 15 MARCOUX Maxime U12 MTGAR 2003 
16 16 ISBESTER Malcolm U12 TREMB 2002 
17 17 LAFOND Mathis U12 CHANT 2003 
18 18 TRUDEAU Simon U12 STSAV 2003 
19 19 TERRASSE Victor U12 STSAV 2003 
20 20 MICHAUD Manuel U12 VSC 2003 
21 21 TREMBLAY Justin U12 STSAV 2003 
22 22 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine U12 TREMB 2002 
23 23 QUENNEVILLE Simon U12 STSAV 2002 
24 24 MIRON Nicolas U12 STSAV 2002 
25 25 ROSS Tomas U12 VSC 2002 
26 26 CARON Simon U12 VSC 2002 
27 27 TREMBLAY Loic U12 BLANC 2002 
28 28 PICHE Gabriel U12 MTGAR 2002 
29 29 VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden U12 TREMB 2002 
30 30 GOSNELL James U12 TREMB 2002 
31 31 WEIL Vincent U12 OLYM 2002 
32 32 TRANSON Hayden U12 BELNE 2002 
33 33 IADINARDI Luca U12 STSAV 2002 
34 34 PEZZANI Lucas U12 VSC 2003 
35 35 LABELLE Francois U12 TREMB 2003 
36 36 CHARRON Mattis U12 OLYM 2002 
37 37 DURIVAGE Jerome Lee U12 BLANC 2003 
38 38 Da SILVA Felix U12 BLEUE 2002 
39 39 VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules U12 MORIN 2003 
40 40 DUFRESNE Justin U12 TREMB 2002 
41 41 LEBLANC Victor U12 STSAV 2003 
42 42 LONGPRE Jordan U12 MTGAR 2002 
43 43 BLOUIN Hugo U12 TREMB 2003 
44 44 DONOHUE Charles U12 STSAV 2003 
45 45 LEBLANC Samuel U12 MORIN 2003 
46 46 LAVIGNE Lucas U12 MORIN 2003 
47 47 PHILLIPS Duncan U12 TREMB 2002 
48 48 BOUDRIAS Alexis U12 TREMB 2003 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 16:57:34 
START LIST 30-03-14 Page 2 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-CĂ´me DLS (garçons) 
 
49 49 GRANGER Anthony U12 VSC 2003 
50 50 GAUDREAU Maxime U12 STSAV 2002 
51 51 MANGIN-PAQUETTE Édouard U12 MTGAB 2002 
52 52 HUOT Emile U12 AVAL 2002 
53 53 NADEAU Philippe U12 VSC 2002 
54 54 BONIN Justin U12 VSC 2003 
55 55 LOCK James U12 BLEUE 2003 
56 56 COUTANT Adrien U12 TREMB 2002 
57 57 CARON Charles-Olivier U12 OLYM 2002 
58 58 COUSINEAU Jeremy U12 BLANC 2002 
59 59 YELLE Vincent U12 OLYM 2002 
60 60 FALKNER Benjamin U12 TREMB 2003 
61 61 BESSETTE Gabriel U12 STSAV 2003 
62 62 GEADAH David U12 AVAL 2002 
63 63 STUKY Felix U12 TREMB 2002 
64 64 CHARRON Maxime U12 MTGAR 2003 
65 65 LAFRANCE Mathias U12 AVAL 2003 
66 66 TRUDEAU Nathan U12 BLANC 2003 
67 67 FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas U12 OLYM 2003 
68 68 GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis U12 CHANT 2003 
69 69 BOUCHER Benjamin U12 CHANT 2003 
70 70 FARAH Thomas U12 MORIN 2003 
71 71 PARENT David U12 OLYM 2003 
72 72 GLORIEUX Emile U12 MORIN 2002 
73 73 COTE Marc-Alexandre U12 STSAV 2002 
74 74 GIRARD Mackenzie U12 STSAV 2003 
75 75 DOSTIE Nicolas U12 TREMB 2003 
76 76 FOISY Loick U12 OLYM 2003 
77 77 LAFRANCE Renaud U12 AVAL 2003 
78 78 MARIETTE Taj U12 TREMB 2003 
79 79 RICHER Alexis U12 STSAV 2003 
80 80 LEMOINE Thomas U12 BLANC 2002 
81 81 ANDREUZZI Vincent U12 BLANC 2002 
82 82 ARCHAMBAULT Maxence U12 MCALM 2003 
83 83 HYDER Christopher U12 BLANC 2003 
84 84 RACINE William U12 MTGAR 2003 
85 85 GUILBAULT Armand U12 MCALM 2003 
86 86 BETTEZ Antoine U12 BLANC 2002 
87 87 FERNANDES Dario U12 BLANC 2002 
88 88 CHARBONNEAU Marc-Olivier U12 RESER 2002 
89 89 LAMOUREUX Ugo U12 BLANC 2002 
90 90 WATTS Charles U12 OLYM 2003 
91 91 WRIGHT Charles U12 STSAV 2002 
92 92 GARDNER Julien U12 STSAV 2002 
93 93 BERGERON Louis-Olivier U12 MTHAB 2002 
94 94 FAUCHER Louis U12 MORIN 2002 
95 95 GRENIER Mathis U12 BLANC 2002 
96 96 BOURGEOIS Alexandre U12 AVAL 2002 
97 97 IERACI Ryan U12 BLANC 2003 
98 98 BEAUCHAMP Louis U12 OLYM 2002 
99 99 HAMET-BELISLE Renaud U12 MORIN 2002 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 16:57:34 
START LIST 30-03-14 Page 3 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-CĂ´me DLS (garçons) 
 
100 100 LEMOINE Henri U12 BLANC 2002 
101 101 FORGET Louis-Simon U12 MCALM 2003 
102 102 HAMET-BELISLE Milan U12 MORIN 2002 
103 103 ENNIS Trevor U12 TREMB 2002 
104 104 ROSE Shawn U12 STSAV 2002 
105 105 DESHAIES Jolan U12 CHANT 2002 
106 106 VANIER Laurent U12 BELNE 2003 
107 107 FRENZA Anthony U12 MTHAB 2002 
108 108 ROBITAILLE Thomas U12 BLANC 2003 
109 109 DORE Ian-Loic U12 OLYM 2003 
110 110 OMIELAN Eric U12 OLYM 2002 
111 111 LAPORTE Justin U12 BLEUE 2003 
112 112 POIRIER Luka U12 MTHAB 2003 
113 113 LEFEBVRE Tristan U12 CHANT 2003 
114 114 BENOIT Olivier U12 MORIN 2002 
115 115 BELANGER Lucas U12 OLYM 2003 
116 116 LEBRUN Simon U12 BLEUE 2003 
117 117 OUELLET Benoit U12 TREMB 2003 
118 118 GUIMOND Samuel U12 MTGAR 2002 
119 119 LESSARD Christophe U12 AVAL 2003 
120 120 BEAUDOIN TimothĂ©e U12 OLYM 2002 
121 121 CHENEVERT Tristan U12 STSAV 2003 
122 122 BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc U12 BLEUE 2003 
123 123 DUGAS Charles-Antoine U12 MORIN 2002 
124 124 LACELLE Vincent U12 MORIN 2003 
125 125 POISSON-LEGAULT Alexandre U12 MTHAB 2003 
126 126 POUDRIER Charles-Emile U12 BLEUE 2002 
127 127 ROZON David U12 OLYM 2002 
128 128 CORMIER Tristan U12 BELNE 2003 
129 129 BEAUPARLANT Nicolas U12 STSAV 2002 
130 130 LAMOUREUX Sacha U12 BLANC 2002 
131 131 LEDUC-LAFLECHE Xavier U12 OLYM 2002 
132 132 BERTRAND Samuel U12 OLYM 2002 
133 133 THIFFAULT Victor U12 BLANC 2003 
134 134 BOURGEOIS Zacharie U12 OLYM 2002 
135 135 ROBERTSON Reuben U12 BLEUE 2003 
136 136 DORE Charles U12 BLANC 2002 
137 137 GERVAIS Benjamin U12 BLANC 2002 
138 138 CYR Élie-Sami U12 AVAL 2003 
139 139 LAPERRIERE Hugo U12 STSAV 2003 
140 140 AUCLAIR Sebastien U12 BLANC 2003 
141 141 BOULET Justin U12 BLANC 2003 
142 142 FELICIELLO Victor U12 OLYM 2003 
143 143 GRENIER Felix U12 BLANC 2003 
144 144 NOISEUX Alexis U12 RESER 2003 
145 145 DAVIS Guillaume U12 BLEUE 2002 
146 146 CUSSON Jessy-James U12 MCALM 2003 
147 147 GELINAS Louis-Charles U12 MORIN 2003 
148 148 DASTOUS Raphael U12 TREMB 2003 
149 149 GUERTIN Philippe U12 STSAV 2003 
150 150 BALL Quinn U12 TREMB 2002 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 16:57:34 
START LIST 30-03-14 Page 4 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-CĂ´me DLS (garçons) 
 
151 151 GIANNATSIS Anthony U12 OLYM 2002 
152 152 ST-PIERRE Édouard U12 BLANC 2003 
153 153 GALLO Alexandre U12 OLYM 2003 
154 154 LAVOIE Simon U12 CHANT 2003 
155 155 MORIN Xavier U12 RESER 2003 
156 156 FABRIZIO Dario U12 BLEUE 2002 
157 157 MATTE Antoine U12 RESER 2003 
158 158 DUROCHER Nicolas U12 VSC 2003 
159 159 PITRE Philippe-Alexandre U12 MORIN 2002 
160 160 BANG Benjamin U12 VSC 2003 
161 161 CHARBONNEAU Christophe U12 BLANC 2002 
162 162 GOUOT Arthur U12 BLANC 2003 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 29-03-14 16:57:34 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved