Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
3/29/2014 10:00 AM

Résultats¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI  
 
 
Le Relais MARCH 29, 2014 
SKIBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
OFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS M Rivet (CAN) COURSE GABY PLEAU 
REFEREE M Durocher (CAN) START 395 M 
CHIEF OF RACE M Roy (CAN) FINISH 215 M 
VERTICAL DROP 180 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7718/09/05 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER M Couture (CAN) F Brault (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- C Thompson (CAN) -A- C Thompson (CAN) 
-B- V Lapointe (CAN) -B- V Lapointe (CAN) 
-C- J Olivier-Lapierre (CAN) -C- J Olivier-Lapierre (CAN) 
-D- JP Grondin (CAN) -D- JP Grondin (CAN) 
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 63/(61) 61/(59) 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
WEATHER: SUNNY SNOW: SOFT TEMP. S: 1 C F: 3 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
F=620 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 8 105615 ROUTHIER, Eve CAN 56.14 53.79 1`49.93 0.00 
2 11 107610 FRIGON, Genevieve CAN 56.90 54.43 1`51.33 7.90 
3 15 105649 RYLEY, Kate CAN 57.15 55.00 1`52.15 12.52 
4 7 107497 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN 57.97 54.19 1`52.16 12.58 
5 10 107427 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence CAN 57.20 55.06 1`52.26 13.14 
6 13 107388 DAVID, Sandrine CAN 57.58 54.94 1`52.52 14.61 
7 5 425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, Kristina NOR 58.67 54.02 1`52.69 15.57 
8 1 107415 MOORE, Kelly CAN 58.20 55.12 1`53.32 19.12 
9 14 107447 GOULD, Stephanie CAN 58.37 55.45 1`53.82 21.94 
10 12 107620 DLOUHY, Alexa CAN 58.68 55.55 1`54.23 24.25 
11 4 107588 WOODHOUSE, Emma CAN 59.07 55.32 1`54.39 25.15 
12 16 107589 NOLIN, Frederique CAN 58.96 56.31 1`55.27 30.12 
13 18 539957 KENNEDY, Allene USA 59.51 56.54 1`56.05 34.52 
14 17 107618 GRAVEL, Romy CAN 1`00.14 57.19 1`57.33 41.74 
15 20 107585 VAN BUREN, Katherine CAN 59.98 57.36 1`57.34 41.79 
 
 
29-03-14 / SKIBEC LIST: FLW1014 CAN5543.1070 SF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI  
 
 
Le Relais MARCH 29, 2014 
SKIBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 22 107479 HUOT, Gabrielle CAN 1`00.42 57.07 1`57.49 42.64 
17 28 107713 ATKINS, Jackie CAN 1`01.33 56.65 1`57.98 45.40 
18 23 107681 CLARKE, Rachel CAN 1`02.34 57.44 1`59.78 55.55 
19 33 107663 CORMIER, Sabrina CAN 1`01.71 58.26 1`59.97 56.63 
20 53 107671 KRAL, Erin CAN 1`01.95 58.03 1`59.98 56.68 
21 35 107373 AUDET, Andrea CAN 1`02.18 58.46 2`00.64 60.40 
22 34 107672 L COURCHESNE, Alexandra CAN 1`02.92 58.17 2`01.09 62.94 
23 29 107668 GRONDIN, Isabelle CAN 1`03.23 58.02 2`01.25 63.84 
24 32 107471 GAREAU, Frederique CAN 1`02.34 59.01 2`01.35 64.41 
25 51 107666 DE BEAUMONT, Darya CAN 1`03.20 58.18 2`01.38 64.58 
26 43 107511 TURCOTTE, Patricia CAN 1`03.04 58.39 2`01.43 64.86 
27 2 107424 SCHMIDT, Hannah CAN 1`05.46 55.98 2`01.44 64.92 
28 38 107275 DANSEREAU, Joelle CAN 1`03.08 58.40 2`01.48 65.14 
29 39 107701 PAYNE, Sydney CAN 1`04.18 58.70 2`02.88 73.04 
30 54 107679 VITTECOQ, Coralie CAN 1`04.22 58.97 2`03.19 74.79 
31 50 107685 KAPPELE, Alex CAN 1`03.97 59.70 2`03.67 77.49 
32 31 6535063 WILCOX, Kelsey USA 1`03.67 1`00.15 2`03.82 78.34 
33 56 107665 DAIGLE, Elizabeth CAN 1`03.99 1`00.48 2`04.47 82.00 
34 37 107712 ROE, Caitlin CAN 1`04.63 1`00.04 2`04.67 83.13 
35 70 107677 SZYNKARSKY, Gabrielle CAN 1`04.34 1`00.80 2`05.14 85.78 
36 61 107662 BELLAVANCE, Jeanne CAN 1`04.43 1`01.02 2`05.45 87.53 
37 58 107722 TREMBLAY-PERRON, Annabelle CAN 1`04.61 1`00.98 2`05.59 88.32 
38 69 107674 LECLERC, Maude CAN 1`04.45 1`01.16 2`05.61 88.43 
39 41 107580 NORTON, Ivey CAN 1`04.34 1`01.37 2`05.71 89.00 
40 42 107547 MASON, Diana CAN 1`05.40 1`00.91 2`06.31 92.38 
41 30 107480 JEANNOTTE-RIVARD, Sarah-Ale CAN 1`05.86 1`00.49 2`06.35 92.61 
42 59 107680 BOUGHNER, Jennifer CAN 1`05.66 1`01.24 2`06.90 95.71 
43 47 107670 HUOT, Ariane CAN 1`05.04 1`02.45 2`07.49 99.04 
44 65 107720 LA ROSA-VERDON, Charlotte CAN 1`05.75 1`02.28 2`08.03 102.08 
45 62 107721 ETHIER, Laurie CAN 1`06.87 1`01.74 2`08.61 105.35 
46 73 107647 FERLAND, Dominique CAN 1`06.84 1`03.07 2`09.91 112.69 
47 66 107724 DUMAS-LONGPRE, Elizabeth CAN 1`07.56 1`02.97 2`10.53 116.18 
48 60 45347 KAPUR, Hannah AUS 1`08.12 1`03.17 2`11.29 120.47 
49 55 107591 NADEAU, Gabrielle CAN 1`08.35 1`03.92 2`12.27 126.00 
50 52 107636 PROVOST, Claire CAN 1`08.74 1`03.82 2`12.56 127.63 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
63 107684 HALE, Lauren CAN 
 
 
 
 
 
29-03-14 / SKIBEC LIST: FLW1014 CAN5543.1070 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI  
 
 
Le Relais MARCH 29, 2014 
SKIBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
67 107691 DEMEULENAERE, Veronique CAN 
64 107630 DIONNE, Laurence CAN 
48 107711 GILMOUR, Margaux CAN 
45 107687 NELLA, Pietra CAN 
44 107714 GILBERT, Jenny CAN 
36 107622 ST-ARNAUD, Maxine CAN 
27 107466 DESJARDINS-MICHAUD, Aurelie CAN 
26 107299 KORTE-MOORE, Makena CAN 
25 107458 BEGIN, Valerie-c CAN 
24 107634 DESROSIERS, Marie CAN 
19 107495 PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE, Lauren CAN 
9 107613 GRENIER, Valerie CAN 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
72 107291 GRUNDY, Katie CAN 
71 107667 DELISLE, Eolie CAN 
68 107594 SPETH, Annie CAN 
57 107716 WARNER, Michele CAN 
49 107546 LAMONTAGNE, Claudia CAN 
46 107180 L HEUREUX, Amelie CAN 
40 107420 PAQUET, Marie-Eve CAN 
21 107493 PALFREEMAN, Meagan CAN 
6 107532 TOMMY, Mikaela CAN 
3 107614 RAYMOND, Charlotte CAN 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
M Rivet (CAN)1070 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29-03-14 / SKIBEC LIST: FLW1014 CAN5543.1070 SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved